Résultats

LA RONDE DES VIGNES
MARCHE NORDIQUE. Édition 2015.

10 Km
01/11/2015 à 09:05:00 - ROQUEFORT-LA-BEDOULE (13)
120 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:03:50 3242 LABOUX BRUNO M2M 1 M 1 9.40
2 01:04:23 3209 CHANIN PHILIPPE M2M 2 M 2 OVS 9.32
3 01:05:28 3248 MICHEL BRUNO M2M 3 M 3 OVS 9.16
4 01:07:16 3217 CURTEL SYLVAIN M2M 4 M 4 OVS 8.92
5 01:07:25 3218 N:Anonyme 3218 P:Anonyme 3218 M1M 1 M 5 8.90
6 01:08:33 3219 N:Anonyme 3219 P:Anonyme 3219 M3M 1 M 6 OVS 8.75
7 01:08:45 3286 VILLENEUVE YANN SEM 1 M 7 NW RACING TEAM 8.73
8 01:09:13 3264 PALAU DANIEL M1M 2 M 8 PREPA SPORT 8.67
9 01:10:21 3297 BARGIN PIERRE M2M 5 M 9 NWRT-SUD EST 8.53
10 01:10:22 3254 MAZZELLA ROBERT M3M 2 M 10 OVS 8.53
11 01:10:22 3224 DUPRAZ CHARLOTTE SEF 1 F 1 PROVENCE PHOTO VIDEO 8.53
12 01:11:27 3280 SASSI FETIHA M3F 1 F 2 8.40
13 01:11:37 3271 RENIA STEPHEN M3M 3 M 11 8.38
14 01:13:57 3201 ABERTON JEROME M1M 3 M 12 OVS 8.11
15 01:14:02 3007 FILLAT ANDRE M2M 6 M 13 OVS 8.10
16 01:15:53 3204 AULLEN DANIELLE M2F 1 F 3 OVS 7.91
17 01:16:13 3239 GRANDJEAN JEAN M3M 4 M 14 ASPTT MARSEILLE 7.87
18 01:16:43 3006 FILLAT CHRISTIANE M2F 2 F 4 OVS 7.82
19 01:16:44 3263 PADILLA RAYMONDE-NOELLE M3F 2 F 5 7.82
20 01:17:33 3251 HERMET DANIEL M3M 5 M 15 OVS 7.74
21 01:18:54 3211 CHASTEL CATHERINE M2F 3 F 6 OVS 7.60
22 01:19:03 3252 JOUFFRON JEAN M3M 6 M 16 OVS 7.59
23 01:19:05 3296 ISNARDON GISELE M2F 4 F 7 7.59
24 01:19:40 3256 VALDOVINOS MONICA-PIA M1F 1 F 8 OVS 7.53
25 01:19:41 3290 ALKER JOELLE M2F 5 F 9 OVS 7.53
26 01:19:59 3210 CHARLES CLAUDE M3M 7 M 17 7.50
27 01:20:26 3213 COMPIN STEPHANE M1M 4 M 18 7.46
28 01:20:39 3293 COLOMBO AXELLE M1F 2 F 10 COLOMBO 7.44
29 01:22:04 3093 MIRIAL GILLES M3M 8 M 19 7.31
30 01:22:31 3255 SYLVESTRE ISABELLE M2F 6 F 11 OVS 7.27
31 01:23:31 3279 SARDOU BRIGITTE M2F 7 F 12 OVS 7.18
32 01:23:45 3026 BARRANGER CHANTAL M2F 8 F 13 OVS 7.16
33 01:24:04 3080 RAMILLON HELENE M2F 9 F 14 7.14
34 01:24:25 3281 SOULIE MANON SEF 2 F 15 7.11
35 01:24:28 3273 RISPOLI SYLVIE M2F 10 F 16 7.10
36 01:25:57 3027 RIETSCH VALERIE M1F 3 F 17 6.98
37 01:26:20 3221 DEPEYRE MARIE-GEORGES M2F 11 F 18 6.95
38 01:26:20 3208 BOUMAZA DIDIER M2M 7 M 20 CA VEYNES 6.95
39 01:26:36 3016 LECAT ERIC M2M 8 M 21 MARYSE POUR LA VIE 6.93
40 01:29:56 3077 JOANNOTEGUY ALAIN M3M 9 M 22 6.67
41 01:29:59 3018 BERARD DANIEL M3M 10 M 23 MARYSE POUR LA VIE 6.67
42 01:29:59 3090 FREICHEL EMILIE SEF 3 F 19 MARYSE POUR LA VIE 6.67
43 01:30:01 3019 BERARD ISABELLE M3F 3 F 20 MARYSE POUR LA VIE 6.67
44 01:30:09 3237 GONZALEZ ANDRE M2M 9 M 24 CSPCG 13 6.66
45 01:30:14 3092 CAMPO-FERRERO CORALIE SEF 4 F 21 MARYSE POUR LA VIE 6.65
46 01:30:46 3082 LEDANTEC DANIELE M3F 4 F 22 6.61
47 01:30:49 3250 MOREL JOELLE M2F 12 F 23 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 6.61
48 01:31:00 3266 PASSE-ROUARD MAGALI M2F 13 F 24 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 6.59
49 01:31:02 3183 INCONNU SEM 2 M 25 6.59
50 01:31:08 3269 QUILICI BEATRICE M3F 5 F 25 OVS 6.58
51 01:31:11 3079 GUILLERMET SYLVIANE M2F 14 F 26 6.58
52 01:31:12 3078 FELCI ANNICK M3F 6 F 27 6.58
53 01:31:44 3299 INCONNU SEM 3 M 26 6.54
54 01:31:54 3228 GAGNOLET CHRISTOPHE SEM 4 M 27 6.53
55 01:31:58 3295 NALLET BRIGITTE M2F 15 F 28 6.52
56 01:32:02 3233 GARIBOTTI VALERIE M1F 4 F 29 6.52
57 01:32:03 3289 FIANDRA CHRISTINE M1F 5 F 30 6.52
58 01:32:09 3257 GUBERNATIS HELENE M2F 16 F 31 OVS 6.51
59 01:32:12 3288 DUREU BRIGITTE M3F 7 F 32 6.51
60 01:32:13 3214 CORDERO MICHELE M2F 17 F 33 6.51
61 01:32:27 3212 COLOMBI ARLETTE M2F 18 F 34 KMS 610 6.49
62 01:32:28 3011 CORDEAU SANDRINE M2F 19 F 35 6.49
63 01:32:28 3009 INCONNU SEM 5 M 28 6.49
64 01:32:37 3091 SAFI FARIDA SEF 5 F 36 MARYSE POUR LA VIE 6.48
65 01:34:05 3283 TOURAME ISABELLE M1F 6 F 37 6.38
66 01:34:06 3292 DELGRAZIA MICHELE M2F 20 F 38 6.38
67 01:34:15 3265 PARLAVECCHIO ANNICK M2M 10 M 29 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 6.37
68 01:34:19 3207 BELLEFONT SABRINA M1F 7 F 39 6.36
69 01:34:19 3089 TEXIER-MILLET MATHILDE SEF 6 F 40 6.36
70 01:34:19 3225 FAHY LYDIE M1F 8 F 41 6.36
71 01:34:32 3238 GONZALEZ MICHELLE M2F 21 F 42 CSPCG 13 6.35
72 01:34:44 3215 CRISTIANI CELINE M2F 22 F 43 6.33
73 01:35:02 3015 JOANNOTEGUY SABINE M3F 8 F 44 6.31
74 01:35:02 3081 PONNAU CLAUDE M3F 9 F 45 6.31
75 01:39:27 3262 NAPOLITANO JO M4M 1 M 30 TOP COURIR MARSEILLE 6.03
76 01:39:37 3203 ALONSO KATHY M2F 23 F 46 6.02
77 01:39:37 3230 GALDEANO STEPHANE M1M 5 M 31 6.02
78 01:39:45 3226 FOURNIE DELPHINE SEF 7 F 47 6.02
79 01:39:46 3236 GIORGETTI ANNIE M2F 24 F 48 6.01
80 01:39:47 3216 CROCE CARMENA M1F 9 F 49 6.01
81 01:40:01 3246 MASSE JEAN.CHARLES M2M 11 M 32 6.00
82 01:40:04 3220 DELHOMME CLAIRE M2F 25 F 50 6.00
83 01:40:25 3253 NAKLE LILIANE M2F 26 F 51 OVS 5.98
84 01:40:57 3202 AILLAUD ELISABETH M3F 10 F 52 5.94
85 01:41:00 3010 LECAT CHLOE SEF 8 F 53 MARYSE POUR LA VIE 5.94
86 01:41:09 3291 FONSA EVELYNE SEF 9 F 54 5.93
87 01:42:13 3028 LAURO JEAN-MARIE M2M 12 M 33 5.87
88 01:45:40 3004 SEFEROSLOU ANNE-MARIE M2F 27 F 55 5.68
89 01:46:05 3247 MAUNIER MARTINE M3F 11 F 56 AIL ROUSSET 5.66
90 01:46:05 3245 MARIN MARTINE M3F 12 F 57 GYM ET ZEN 5.66
91 01:46:37 3261 MULETTE-DION MARTINE M3F 13 F 58 CAMIVAR SPORT ET CANCER 5.63
92 01:46:37 3001 INCONNU SEM 6 M 34 5.63
93 01:46:44 3014 ROUX MURIELLE M2F 28 F 59 LES FOULEES ARS 5.62
94 01:47:06 3005 BENZAKI FABIENNE M1F 10 F 60 5.60
95 01:47:08 2010 FERRY ROSALIE SEF 10 F 61 5.60
96 01:47:20 3088 FRAMBOURG MONIQUE M2F 29 F 62 5.59
97 01:47:23 3232 GALLEAZZI ELISABETH M2F 30 F 63 5.59
98 01:47:34 3205 AZNAR AGNES M2F 31 F 64 5.58
99 01:47:57 3020 BENSOUSSAN ROSE-MARIE M2F 32 F 65 5.56
100 01:48:38 3270 RECEVEUR FLORENCE M2F 33 F 66 5.52