Résultats

LA RONDE DES VIGNES
RONDE DES VIGNES. Édition 2015.

14 Km
01/11/2015 à 09:00:00 - ROQUEFORT-LA-BEDOULE (13)
1501 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:45:32 265 GI-MEDOULY SAID SEM 1 M 1 UAVH 18.45
2 00:46:08 461 KIMOSOP EDWARD SEM 2 M 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 18.21
3 00:46:38 819 DERAIL FLORENT SEM 3 M 3 18.01
4 00:47:49 462 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 4 M 4 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 17.57
5 00:48:35 249 RINALDI ENZO ESM 1 M 5 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17.29
6 00:49:35 153 JAVEGNY JEAN-DAVID M1M 1 M 6 MASSILIA MARATHON 16.94
7 00:50:21 582 BERTHE BENOIT SEM 5 M 7 16.68
8 00:51:12 1502 ALLARI ALEXANDRE SEM 6 M 8 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.41
9 00:51:13 951 GAUCI FRANCOIS-XAVIER SEM 7 M 9 16.40
10 00:51:35 177 VOGT PIERRE-ELOI M1M 2 M 10 16.28
11 00:51:38 1428 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 8 M 11 16.27
12 00:51:40 1001 GRAND STEPHANE SEM 9 M 12 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 16.26
13 00:52:00 1211 MANENT GILBERT M2M 1 M 13 CA VEYNES 16.15
14 00:52:25 1525 GIL RENAUD M1M 3 M 14 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.03
15 00:52:30 294 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE M1M 4 M 15 16.00
16 00:52:33 161 SANCHO PATRICK M1M 5 M 16 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.98
17 00:52:38 458 HAMHAMI BELKACEM SEM 10 M 17 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.96
18 00:53:17 663 CANNARELLA JOHAN JUM 1 M 18 15.76
19 00:53:25 100 BEAUMOND GUILLAUME SEM 11 M 19 15.73
20 00:53:29 1144 LEBONHOMME ERIC M1M 6 M 20 USCM 15.71
21 00:53:31 1342 PAULHE OLIVIER M1M 7 M 21 FREE TRAIL MARSEILLE 15.70
22 00:53:49 669 CARABASSE JEREMIE M1M 8 M 22 15.61
23 00:53:57 1674 VIART EMILIEN SEM 12 M 23 15.57
24 00:53:59 1127 LAROQUE THIERRY M1M 9 M 24 15.56
25 00:54:01 1262 N:Anonyme 1262 P:Anonyme 1262 M1M 10 M 25 15.55
26 00:54:06 104 BLOT JEREMIE SEM 13 M 26 AMICALE RLB 15.53
27 00:54:07 508 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 2 M 27 AIL ROUSSET 15.52
28 00:54:08 362 OLOGU ANDRA-LOREDANA SEF 1 F 1 UAVH AUBAGNE 15.52
29 00:54:08 495 ANDRAC LAURENT SEM 14 M 28 15.52
30 00:54:32 405 CARON HERVE M1M 11 M 29 15.40
31 00:54:32 1377 PINEAU JEREMY ESM 2 M 30 15.40
32 00:54:45 939 GANIVET JEROME SEM 15 M 31 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 15.34
33 00:54:57 1472 SANTONI FRANCK M1M 12 M 32 15.29
34 00:55:01 744 CISCARDI THOMAS SEM 16 M 33 15.27
35 00:55:07 314 GIACOMETTI JEROME M1M 13 M 34 AUBAGNE TRI 15.24
36 00:55:10 247 RALEM HAFID M1M 14 M 35 15.23
37 00:55:14 930 FRANCOIS THIERRY M1M 15 M 36 15.21
38 00:55:21 1698 ZUNINO REMI SEM 17 M 37 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 15.18
39 00:55:23 1186 LONG RICHARD M1M 16 M 38 15.17
40 00:55:36 222 MANOUELIDET CHRISTOPHE M1M 17 M 39 15.11
41 00:55:37 1239 MATTIO LAURENT M1M 18 M 40 15.10
42 00:55:38 268 KERMES XXXX M1M 19 M 41 ZAC FONTAINEU 15.10
43 00:55:40 264 PLICHON RODRIGUE M1M 20 M 42 15.09
44 00:55:53 818 DEPETRIS ALAIN M2M 3 M 43 CSPCG 13 15.03
45 00:55:56 1 SPY KAROLY SEM 18 M 44 15.02
46 00:56:10 1683 VLAEMYNCK JEREMY SEM 19 M 45 14.96
47 00:56:17 1659 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M1M 21 M 46 AIL ROUSSET 14.92
48 00:56:27 1462 SAF KARIM M1M 22 M 47 14.88
49 00:56:32 1311 NOUVEL ALEXIS SEM 20 M 48 14.86
50 00:56:39 1390 POURREAU ADRIAN SEM 21 M 49 14.83
51 00:56:41 258 MACE SEBASTIEN SEM 22 M 50 14.82
52 00:56:42 1411 RAOUX JEROME M1M 23 M 51 14.81
53 00:56:44 578 BERNARDI STEPHANE M1M 24 M 52 14.81
54 00:56:49 737 CHOSSEGROS MARIE SEF 2 F 2 14.78
55 00:56:49 1107 LABILLOY JEAN SEM 23 M 53 14.78
56 00:57:14 608 BOLORINOS REMI SEM 24 M 54 USCM 14.68
57 00:57:22 1662 VANDE-WALLE GAUTHIER SEM 25 M 55 14.64
58 00:57:29 1057 HILLAIRE GWENAEL SEM 26 M 56 UAVH AUBAGNE 14.61
59 00:57:30 1225 MARTINAT GUILLAUME SEM 27 M 57 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 14.61
60 00:57:35 1368 PICARD JEROME M1M 25 M 58 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.59
61 00:57:39 774 CRAEYNEST ROMAIN SEM 28 M 59 14.57
62 00:57:43 521 AYACHE PIERRE SEM 29 M 60 14.55
63 00:57:49 1194 MADI CAMEL M2M 4 M 61 UAVH AUBAGNE 14.53
64 00:57:52 1097 KHLIF ALADDIN CAM 1 M 62 14.52
65 00:58:00 660 CAMILLIERI EMILIEN ESM 3 M 63 GEM TRI ATHLE 14.48
66 00:58:04 1276 MONDOU NICOLAS SEM 30 M 64 14.47
67 00:58:05 1140 LE-HIR ERIC SEM 31 M 65 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 14.46
68 00:58:10 724 CHERON NOEL M1M 26 M 66 14.44
69 00:58:15 667 CARA LOUIS M2M 5 M 67 USTM JOGGING RTM 14.42
70 00:58:20 1529 KIFFER SERGE M1M 27 M 68 GEMALTO SECTION COURSE 14.40
71 00:58:21 942 GARIGLIO JOEL M1M 28 M 69 14.40
72 00:58:22 1538 MARQUANT PHILIPPE M3M 1 M 70 SARDINES TRI 14.39
73 00:58:25 1527 HARMAND MATHIAS SEM 32 M 71 14.38
74 00:58:26 1241 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 1 F 3 KMS 14.38
75 00:58:28 469 ACCOLLA KARL M1M 29 M 72 14.37
76 00:58:35 1359 PERREARD ALAIN M1M 30 M 73 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14.34
77 00:58:35 90 BEZY DENIS M1M 31 M 74 14.34
78 00:58:41 792 DA-COSTA GILBERT M1M 32 M 75 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 14.31
79 00:58:41 61 BARTOLO GINO SEM 33 M 76 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 14.31
80 00:58:47 1457 ROYER FRANCOIS SEM 34 M 77 14.29
81 00:58:53 1188 LOPEZ JEAN-MARC M2M 6 M 78 VCLPM 14.27
82 00:58:54 1210 MANDELLI JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 33 M 79 14.26
83 00:58:54 844 DORIANO STEVE SEM 35 M 80 UAVH AUBAGNE 14.26
84 00:58:54 1163 LEPAGE PATRICK M1M 34 M 81 14.26
85 00:58:56 475 AGOSSOU WILFRIED SEM 36 M 82 14.25
86 00:58:56 137 LAMADJI RODRIGUE M1M 35 M 83 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.25
87 00:59:01 1433 RIPERT NICOLAS SEM 37 M 84 SARDINES TRI 14.23
88 00:59:06 1430 RIGAUD JULIEN SEM 38 M 85 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 14.21
89 00:59:11 497 ANDREANI PIERRE M2M 7 M 86 14.19
90 00:59:12 1152 LECUBIN JULIEN SEM 39 M 87 14.19
91 00:59:13 146 GORBAN IRENE SEF 3 F 4 14.19
92 00:59:15 1213 MANZANARES MIKAEL SEM 40 M 88 VIAS TRAIL RUNNING 14.18
93 00:59:19 136 DECATOR LUCIEN M1M 36 M 89 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.16
94 00:59:24 1218 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL M1M 37 M 90 14.14
95 00:59:31 237 HERBERT THIERRY M2M 8 M 91 US BAILLE 14.11
96 00:59:31 841 DJIAN BENJAMIN SEM 41 M 92 14.11
97 00:59:31 404 GEILER GREGOIRE SEM 42 M 93 14.11
98 00:59:33 944 GAS-NOCERA EMMANUEL SEM 43 M 94 14.11
99 00:59:38 678 CASANOVA LAURENT SEM 44 M 95 14.09
100 00:59:39 1648 TREMBLEAU JULIEN SEM 45 M 96 14.08