Résultats

Course pédestre Aix s élance. Édition 2015.

10 Km
12/09/2015 à 18:00:00 - Aix en Provence (13)
607 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:24 868 KIPLIMO ROBERT ESM 1 M 1 SALON ATHLE 18,52
2 00:33:54 937 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 1 M 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 17,7
3 00:34:32 852 GOULIN REMI ESM 2 M 3 17,37
4 00:35:40 780 PARDOUX ADAM SEM 2 M 4 16,82
5 00:35:48 900 MARTINEZ OLIVIER V1M 1 M 5 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 16,76
6 00:35:50 773 MAUER BENJAMIN CAM 1 M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,74
7 00:35:51 1176 DUMMA BRIAN SEM 3 M 7 16,74
8 00:35:57 790 RACCA CHRISTOPHE V1M 2 M 8 16,69
9 00:36:04 687 ALFANO THIERRY V1M 3 M 9 OMATHLETISME 16,64
10 00:36:12 771 MARTIN DAVID SEM 4 M 10 16,57
11 00:36:55 818 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC SEM 5 M 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,25
12 00:37:04 448 GOMEZ THO CAM 2 M 12 MPSI 2 16,19
13 00:37:18 908 OLOGU ANDRA SEF 1 F 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE 16,09
14 00:37:31 752 HERIN HUGO SEM 6 M 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15,99
15 00:37:52 711 CHAROY JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 7 M 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15,85
16 00:37:57 509 COURCELLE AMAURY JUM 1 M 15 ECO2 15,81
17 00:38:14 688 ALLARD LENI CAM 3 M 16 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15,69
18 00:38:19 931 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 8 M 17 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15,66
19 00:38:29 869 JEPKOECH EMILY SEF 2 F 2 SALON ATHLE 15,59
20 00:38:30 799 SAF KARIM V1M 4 M 18 15,58
21 00:38:39 698 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 9 M 19 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 15,52
22 00:38:39 676 MENEGOLI DAVID SEM 10 M 20 LMA:GSBDD. GRADE:ADJ 15,52
23 00:38:42 948 LEMOINE YVES V1M 5 M 21 TRAITAHL'AIX 15,5
24 00:38:45 502 AMBROSSE PAUL JUM 2 M 22 ECO2 15,48
25 00:38:47 885 BERGAS MARC V2M 1 M 23 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15,47
26 00:38:52 706 BRUNET JULIEN JUM 3 M 24 15,44
27 00:38:59 692 ARMANDY MICHEL V2M 2 M 25 15,39
28 00:39:00 665 GILLES VINCENT JUM 4 M 26 LMA:ELEVE. GRADE:M 15,38
29 00:39:00 778 MOUILA JACKY V1M 6 M 27 15,38
30 00:39:08 776 MICALEFF DAVID V1M 7 M 28 15,33
31 00:39:15 783 PINEAU JEREMY ESM 3 M 29 15,29
32 00:39:23 526 SUROWANIEC ALEXIS JUM 5 M 30 ECO2 15,23
33 00:39:27 1172 BURLES GERALD SEM 11 M 31 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15,21
34 00:39:29 933 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 3 M 32 15,2
35 00:39:32 723 COULOIGNER THOMAS SEM 12 M 33 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 15,18
36 00:39:36 525 SERRETTA CLMENT ESM 4 M 34 ECO2 15,15
37 00:39:38 835 CHEVALIER THEOPHILE ESM 5 M 35 15,14
38 00:39:41 764 LE-GAL ALAIN V1M 8 M 36 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 15,12
39 00:39:45 934 LEANDRI DANIEL SEM 13 M 37 VTT ST MAXIMIN 15,09
40 00:39:52 618 FRANCOIS-DIT-CHRISTOPHE MATHIAS ESM 6 M 38 PSI 15,05
41 00:39:58 785 PLANTEUR SEVERINE V1F 1 F 3 15,01
42 00:40:05 754 HUQUET DAVID SEM 14 M 39 14,97
43 00:40:12 895 ROCHERIOUX GERARD V2M 4 M 40 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 14,93
44 00:40:13 477 GERARDON THOMAS JUM 6 M 41 PCSI 14,92
45 00:40:17 728 DEMARES JEAN-GUILLAUME V1M 9 M 42 14,89
46 00:40:18 388 VIEILLEFOSSE GAUTIER CAM 4 M 43 ECO1 14,89
47 00:40:18 765 LEFEVRE JODDY SEM 15 M 44 OM ATHLETISME 14,89
48 00:40:25 826 DARI JEAN V3M 1 M 45 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14,85
49 00:40:41 788 QUINTANA JEAN-CHARLES SEM 16 M 46 TRIATHLAIX 14,75
50 00:40:44 830 KEGUILI HARRIS CAM 5 M 47 TS1 14,73
51 00:40:45 539 LAMBALLE KILLIAN ESM 7 M 48 LET 2 14,72
52 00:40:48 503 ASTIER TIMOTHE ESM 8 M 49 ECO2 14,71
53 00:40:52 907 AICI OMAR V2M 5 M 50 OM ATHLETISME 14,68
54 00:40:56 912 SOMANO REMY ESM 9 M 51 CEF MARATHONIEN 14,66
55 00:41:00 796 ROCHEBLAVE ARNAUD CAM 6 M 52 14,63
56 00:41:07 763 LACROIX THIERRY SEM 17 M 53 14,59
57 00:41:09 668 GODE JOUNAYD SEM 18 M 54 LMA:CIE. GRADE:CNE 14,58
58 00:41:11 479 LAMPRE HUGO JUM 7 M 55 PCSI 14,57
59 00:41:12 707 CANZANO MARC V2M 6 M 56 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14,56
60 00:41:14 459 PRADON ADRIEN JUM 8 M 57 MPSI 2 14,55
61 00:41:14 747 GRILLON MATHIEU V1M 10 M 58 14,55
62 00:41:19 647 BARRAU-BERMOND GAUTIER ESM 10 M 59 LMA:FILS C2. GRADE:MR 14,52
63 00:41:22 717 COPPET JEAN-MICHEL V1M 11 M 60 OM ATHLETISME 14,5
64 00:41:24 617 FOURNIER ANATOLE ESM 11 M 61 PSI 14,49
65 00:41:27 700 BILLON LUDOVIC V1M 12 M 62 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14,48
66 00:41:35 923 REGNIER NICOLAS ESM 12 M 63 14,43
67 00:41:38 1182 PAMART CHRISTOPHE SEM 19 M 64 14,41
68 00:41:45 739 FRENTZ LAURENT V1M 13 M 65 14,37
69 00:41:53 917 ARWIAUD ERIC V1M 14 M 66 AIL ROUSSET 14,33
70 00:41:55 419 CHARPENTIER GRGORY JUM 9 M 67 MPSI 1 14,31
71 00:41:56 705 BOUSSET PATRICIA V1F 2 F 4 14,31
72 00:41:57 384 NACHEZ ALEXANDRE JUM 10 M 68 ECO1 14,3
73 00:41:59 478 GIUGE CORENTIN JUM 11 M 69 PCSI 14,29
74 00:41:59 718 COQUELET SYLVAIN ESM 13 M 70 14,29
75 00:42:00 371 DHALLUIN THOMAS CAM 7 M 71 ECO1 14,29
76 00:42:07 935 PIRAT VIRGILE SEM 20 M 72 14,25
77 00:42:14 808 TESTU DIDIER V2M 7 M 73 14,21
78 00:42:18 883 RUIZ ANTOINE V1M 15 M 74 14,18
79 00:42:18 859 BENCHIR ABBES V2M 8 M 75 14,18
80 00:42:20 696 BENEDETTO GUY V2M 9 M 76 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14,17
81 00:42:24 645 ALLARI ALEXANDRE SEM 21 M 77 LMA:EXT. GRADE:M 14,15
82 00:42:25 944 RIGAUD JULIEN SEM 22 M 78 14,15
83 00:42:25 772 MATON ERIC V1M 16 M 79 14,15
84 00:42:26 918 LANAO JEAN-JACQUES V1M 17 M 80 14,14
85 00:42:27 640 SIMON AYMERIC JUM 12 M 81 PSI 14,13
86 00:42:28 439 BLANC GUILLAUME JUM 13 M 82 MPSI 2 14,13
87 00:42:28 691 ANDREANI PIERRE V1M 18 M 83 14,13
88 00:42:29 452 LADRECH TRISTAN JUM 14 M 84 MPSI 2 14,12
89 00:42:31 768 LONGO GILBERT V2M 10 M 85 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14,11
90 00:42:31 842 BELMADI AHMED V3M 2 M 86 MARSEILLE ATHL 14,11
91 00:42:34 813 VENDITTI ALAIN V1M 19 M 87 14,1
92 00:42:42 703 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 20 M 88 14,05
93 00:42:43 751 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 23 M 89 14,05
94 00:42:50 817 ZULLI AURLIEN ESM 14 M 90 CAVAL PERTUIS 14,01
95 00:42:51 870 VIVIER SEBASTIEN SEM 24 M 91 14
96 00:42:53 650 BOUSSALAH YOUNESS V1M 21 M 92 LMA:GSBDD. GRADE: 13,99
97 00:42:54 905 BENAMMAR MOUNIR V1M 22 M 93 13,99
98 00:42:54 671 JUGE FRANCK V2M 11 M 94 LMA:5�CIE. GRADE:ADC 13,99
99 00:42:57 741 GARRA-SERRA JOSE V3M 3 M 95 13,97
100 00:42:58 857 ASSAL ERIK SEM 25 M 96 13,96