Résultats

COURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE
10 KM DE LA MEMOIRE. Édition 2015.

10 Km
04/10/2015 à 08:00:00 - Marseille (13)
409 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:33:33 982 CONDE ERIC V1M 1 M 1 OM ATHLE 17,88
2 00:34:03 1361 SANCHO PATRICK V1M 2 M 2 SCO ST MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17,62
3 00:34:25 1256 SAUZE HERVE V1M 3 M 3 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 17,43
4 00:34:37 929 BELKELAI ALAIN V1M 4 M 4 17,33
5 00:35:15 1281 TERAGNOLI BRUNO V1M 5 M 5 VTT DU GARLABAN 17,02
6 00:35:48 977 CLEMENT STEPHANE V1M 6 M 6 CAISSE D'EPARGNE PAC 16,76
7 00:35:51 1381 DAMMANN FABRICE V2M 1 M 7 SCO 16,74
8 00:35:52 1093 HAUSER CHRISTOPH SEM 1 M 8 16,73
9 00:35:53 974 CHOUVY ERIC V1M 7 M 9 FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 16,72
10 00:35:55 957 BURBAN MATHIEU SEM 2 M 10 16,71
11 00:36:02 1392 ANDRAC LAURENT SEM 3 M 11 16,65
12 00:36:05 973 CHOSSEGROS MARIE SEF 1 F 1 16,63
13 00:36:12 1347 VULLO THOMAS SEM 4 M 12 16,57
14 00:36:15 1338 DADOURIAN ERIC V1M 8 M 13 16,55
15 00:36:18 1006 DEPETRIS ALAIN V1M 9 M 14 CSPCG 13 16,53
16 00:36:18 1232 POLIZZI PASCAL V1M 10 M 15 TOMOBIKI HIGH SCHOOL 16,53
17 00:36:37 933 N:Anonyme 933 P:Anonyme 933 SEM 5 M 16 16,39
18 00:36:43 1048 FRANZON SEBASTIEN V1M 11 M 17 16,34
19 00:36:53 1100 IKRAM JAMEL V1M 12 M 18 16,27
20 00:36:55 1324 BOUSSALAH YOUNESS V1M 13 M 19 16,25
21 00:37:00 1111 KAZGANDJIAN FLORENT SEM 6 M 20 COURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE 16,22
22 00:37:04 1230 POIRIER RENAN ESM 1 M 21 16,19
23 00:37:14 904 ALVAREZ ADRIEN SEM 7 M 22 16,11
24 00:37:20 1394 THOMAS CLEMENT SEM 8 M 23 TRIATHL AIX 16,07
25 00:37:21 980 COGAN JULIETTE SEF 2 F 2 16,06
26 00:37:24 1243 RAYMOND RICHARD V3M 1 M 24 16,04
27 00:37:26 1173 MILIN REGIS V1M 14 M 25 16,03
28 00:37:34 1097 HUCY GILLES V2M 2 M 26 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15,97
29 00:37:39 1135 LEOTIER DAVID SEM 9 M 27 15,94
30 00:37:47 1114 KHATCHADOURIAN ARA V2M 3 M 28 15,88
31 00:37:57 1355 GARDETTE CLEMENT SEM 10 M 29 15,81
32 00:38:03 1010 DEROCHE STEEVE SEM 11 M 30 15,77
33 00:38:21 1079 GORBAN IRENE SEF 3 F 3 15,65
34 00:38:26 1337 ABIHSIRRA JACQUES V1M 15 M 31 15,61
35 00:38:27 1346 KAFTANDJIAN PIERRE V1M 16 M 32 15,60
36 00:38:35 921 BALLION THOMAS SEM 12 M 33 15,55
37 00:38:47 914 AYOUN-COHEN LAURENT V1M 17 M 34 15,47
38 00:38:52 1254 SANTIAGO JEAN SEM 13 M 35 15,44
39 00:38:58 1314 TROENTLIN RENE V1M 18 M 36 15,40
40 00:39:01 1306 VINEL GREGORY SEM 14 M 37 15,38
41 00:39:04 1014 DERSAHAKIAN DAVID V1M 19 M 38 15,36
42 00:39:06 1140 LUCAS GUILLAUME SEM 15 M 39 15,35
43 00:39:13 972 CHERGUI MEHDI SEM 16 M 40 15,30
44 00:39:17 948 BONNAFOUS CYRIL SEM 17 M 41 15,27
45 00:39:24 932 BEMANANJARA HOHITANAO-BRICE SEM 18 M 42 15,23
46 00:39:24 1276 TAVITIAN SERGE V1M 20 M 43 15,23
47 00:39:28 944 BLANC BERNARD V2M 4 M 44 15,20
48 00:39:31 967 CAVA JEAN-MICHEL SEM 19 M 45 15,18
49 00:39:47 917 AZULAY GAEL V1M 21 M 46 15,08
50 00:39:50 1396 GAGO CHRISTOPHE V1M 22 M 47 15,06
51 00:39:53 1265 SEMPERE RAPHAEL SEM 20 M 48 15,04
52 00:39:59 1181 MOSSE LAURENT SEM 21 M 49 15,01
53 00:40:01 975 CIPOLLA THIERRY V2M 5 M 50 14,99
54 00:40:06 1226 PETITJEAN ROBERT V2M 6 M 51 14,96
55 00:40:08 1325 DELAU ANTOINE SEM 22 M 52 14,95
56 00:40:09 1333 N:Anonyme 1333 P:Anonyme 1333 V1M 23 M 53 14,94
57 00:40:10 1038 FERNANDEZ FABRICE V1M 24 M 54 14,94
58 00:40:20 964 CASTELLI LAURENT SEM 23 M 55 14,88
59 00:40:21 1390 CHARPENTIER GERARD V2M 7 M 56 OCC CABRIES 14,87
60 00:40:25 1305 VINCENT STEPHANE V1M 25 M 57 CS BMPM 14,85
61 00:40:31 1130 LECERF ERIC V2M 8 M 58 14,81
62 00:40:32 969 CHAPPUT JEAN-MARC V2M 9 M 59 14,80
63 00:40:33 1081 GRAZZINI ROMEO V1M 26 M 60 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14,80
64 00:40:39 1113 KHADHRAOUI SABRI SEM 24 M 61 14,76
65 00:40:45 1086 GUIBBERT CHRISTOPHE V2M 10 M 62 14,72
66 00:40:48 1359 RAMONDOU PATRICK V1M 27 M 63 SCO ST MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14,71
67 00:40:55 1199 PARRA ANTHONY SEM 25 M 64 14,66
68 00:41:04 1069 GIACOMINO STEPHAN SEM 26 M 65 14,61
69 00:41:04 1139 LOLO VINCENT SEM 27 M 66 14,61
70 00:41:09 1250 SALAS CYRIL SEM 28 M 67 14,58
71 00:41:10 1035 ECH RAPHAEL SEM 29 M 68 14,57
72 00:41:10 1360 TOMTOMIAN AIDA SEF 4 F 4 TPGO 14,57
73 00:41:42 1328 KANE CHRISTIAN V3M 2 M 69 MP 14,39
74 00:41:43 1088 GUILLEN JAIME SEM 30 M 70 14,38
75 00:41:46 1174 MILLE LUC V2M 11 M 71 14,37
76 00:41:49 1398 VELAY LAURENT SEM 31 M 72 AS COEUR A COEUR 14,35
77 00:41:50 1378 PETIT JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 32 M 73 14,34
78 00:41:56 1094 HERBAUT JEANSEBASTIEN SEM 33 M 74 UAVH AUBAGNE 14,31
79 00:42:07 1120 LAINE ALEXANDRA SEF 5 F 5 COURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE 14,25
80 00:42:09 1132 LEI ETIENNE JUM 1 M 75 14,23
81 00:42:20 1180 MORITZ PHILIPPE V1M 28 M 76 COURIR POUR LA MEMOIRE 14,17
82 00:42:22 1264 SEGUI ARNAUD SEM 34 M 77 14,16
83 00:42:24 1089 GUIRAGOSSIAN MICHEL V2M 12 M 78 GEMALTO SECTION COURSE 14,15
84 00:42:29 1313 N:Anonyme 1313 P:Anonyme 1313 SEM 35 M 79 14,12
85 00:42:31 949 BONY SEBASTIEN V1M 29 M 80 14,11
86 00:42:31 1052 GARAU AMANDINE SEF 6 F 6 14,11
87 00:42:32 1408 LILLO RICHARD V1M 30 M 81 OCC 14,11
88 00:42:33 1119 LACROIX EMMANUEL V1M 31 M 82 14,10
89 00:42:37 1376 SALEMI JEAN-MICHEL V2M 13 M 83 14,08
90 00:42:40 1364 COTTEAUX JEAN-PIERRE V2M 14 M 84 14,06
91 00:42:41 1050 GARABEDIAN DAVID SEM 36 M 85 14,06
92 00:42:44 1296 N:Anonyme 1296 P:Anonyme 1296 V2F 1 F 7 14,04
93 00:42:52 970 CHAUVEL CHRISTOPHE V1M 32 M 86 14,00
94 00:43:10 1067 GERAULT LAURENT SEM 37 M 87 13,90
95 00:43:15 1266 SERRA MELISSA SEF 7 F 8 13,87
96 00:43:16 1267 SERRA NORBERT V1M 33 M 88 13,87
97 00:43:20 1055 GARENCE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE V1M 34 M 89 13,85
98 00:43:22 1072 GILLES BENOIT SEM 38 M 90 13,84
99 00:43:24 1020 DJEBALI KARIM SEM 39 M 91 13,82
100 00:43:26 942 BERTSCHE MICKAEL SEM 40 M 92 13,81