Résultats

Algernon : 15KM. Édition 2015.

10 Km
11/10/2015 à 10:00:00 - MARSEILLE (13)
506 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:28:36 4249 BADOIL CHRISTOPHE V1M 1 M 1 HANDIBIKE 31.47
2 00:54:41 4588 VOGT PIERRE-ELOI V1M 2 M 2 16.46
3 00:55:55 4310 CHOUVY ERIC V1M 3 M 3 FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 16.10
4 00:56:04 4034 N:Anonyme 4034 P:Anonyme 4034 SEM 1 M 4 16.05
5 00:56:30 4263 ANDRAC LAURENT SEM 2 M 5 15.93
6 00:56:47 4221 MZOURI AZZEDINE V2M 1 M 6 15.85
7 00:56:53 4404 POURCHOT HERVE V1M 4 M 7 OM ATHLETISME 15.82
8 00:56:58 4557 BOUVARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 3 M 8 15.80
9 00:57:24 4255 PEDRAJA JEAN-MARC V1M 5 M 9 15.68
10 00:57:28 4111 RODRIGUEZ EMMANUEL V1M 6 M 10 ENT IRD 15.66
11 00:58:21 4229 POLIZZI PASCAL V1M 7 M 11 TOMOBILNI HIGH SCHOOL 15.42
12 00:58:43 2916 OUMEDJKAME MARGUERITE V3F 1 F 1 FAM LES TILLEULS 15.33
13 00:59:38 3366 GRUBERBAUER CATRIN V2F 1 F 2 ENT HARIBO 15.09
14 00:59:48 4102 CUCUROLO PAUL SEM 4 M 12 ENT SECURITE SOCIALE 15.05
15 01:00:05 4511 COPPET JEAN-MICHEL V1M 8 M 13 OM ATHLETISME 14.98
16 01:00:09 4323 DEROCHE STEEVE SEM 5 M 14 14.96
17 01:00:52 4423 VAN-DER-VLOEDT GERT V1M 9 M 15 14.79
18 01:00:54 4350 JAAFAR MOKY V2M 2 M 16 14.78
19 01:01:07 4373 MARTEL-BONJOUR OLIVIER V1M 10 M 17 14.73
20 01:01:33 1483 VISENTIN GUY V2M 3 M 18 JB FOUQUE 14.62
21 01:01:46 4197 GASPARD NELSON V2M 4 M 19 ECLATS DE VIE 14.57
22 01:02:02 4065 BIANCO NICOLAS SEM 6 M 20 ENT POLE EMPLOI PACA 14.51
23 01:02:08 4059 SANCHEZ MICHEL V1M 11 M 21 ENT SODEXO 14.48
24 01:02:19 4266 THOMAS CLEMENT SEM 7 M 22 14.44
25 01:02:29 4008 DECRETON ALEXANDRE SEM 8 M 23 14.40
26 01:02:43 4453 SOLVE PATRICK V1M 12 M 24 14.35
27 01:02:45 4458 CHERGUI MEHDI SEM 9 M 25 14.34
28 01:02:46 4365 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL SEM 10 M 26 MASSILIA SPORTS 14.34
29 01:02:46 4605 BRUGGEMAN ANTOINE SEM 11 M 27 BRUGGEMAN CABRIES 14.34
30 01:03:40 4533 LOUVEL MARC V1M 13 M 28 14.14
31 01:03:44 4354 JULIEN PIERRE V2M 5 M 29 14.12
32 01:04:01 4001 PELLETIER VINCENT V1M 14 M 30 14.06
33 01:04:19 4202 DADON TANGUY V2M 6 M 31 LES AMIS D'EMILIE 13.99
34 01:04:20 4603 MOUNTALY RENE V3M 1 M 32 13.99
35 01:04:21 4539 BALLIN FABIEN SEM 12 M 33 13.99
36 01:04:51 4324 DESAPIO LAURENT V1M 15 M 34 13.88
37 01:04:52 4200 PONTIER THIERRY V1M 16 M 35 ENT AG2R 13.87
38 01:04:54 4559 BALTUS JOCELYN V2M 7 M 36 13.87
39 01:05:02 4094 DEBUCHY STEPHANE V1M 17 M 37 13.84
40 01:05:03 4518 MIGNERET JEREMY SEM 13 M 38 13.84
41 01:05:08 4100 TURLEQUE JEAN-LOUIS V2M 8 M 39 ENT SECURITE SOCIALE 13.82
42 01:05:26 4085 JAUFFRET ANDRE V1M 18 M 40 ENT SECURITE SOCIALE 13.75
43 01:05:28 4279 AZOULAY ELIE V2M 9 M 41 13.75
44 01:05:40 4424 VARRAUD LAURENT SEM 14 M 42 13.71
45 01:05:43 4292 BOYADJIAN REMI SEM 15 M 43 13.70
46 01:05:43 4606 THIENOT FLORENT SEM 16 M 44 BRUGGEMAN CABRIES 13.70
47 01:05:44 4235 GIRAUD DENIS V2M 10 M 45 13.69
48 01:06:06 4284 BEMANANJARA HOHITANAO-BRICE SEM 17 M 46 13.62
49 01:06:15 4073 PAUL MICKAEL V1M 19 M 47 13.58
50 01:06:15 4477 BOUDRIA NASSIMA SEF 1 F 3 13.58
51 01:06:24 4306 CHAUVEL CHRISTOPHE V1M 20 M 48 13.55
52 01:06:25 4456 DUVAL DENIS V3M 2 M 49 13.55
53 01:06:31 4319 DARY ALAIN V1M 21 M 50 13.53
54 01:06:38 4123 DELESALE MARC V1M 22 M 51 ENT SCB PREMIUM 13.51
55 01:06:38 4231 CANEVA GILLES SEM 18 M 52 ASEP GAUTHIERE 13.51
56 01:06:44 4356 KHALLOUF NEBIL SEM 19 M 53 13.49
57 01:06:52 4178 DIEU SEBASTIEN SEM 20 M 54 RSI PROVENCE ALPES 13.46
58 01:06:55 4610 LAPEROUSE THOMAS SEM 21 M 55 13.45
59 01:07:10 4329 FALZON CYRILLE V1M 23 M 56 13.40
60 01:07:14 4313 COLLOT CLAUDE V2M 11 M 57 13.39
61 01:07:15 4016 PAIREL STEPHANE V1M 24 M 58 13.38
62 01:07:19 4209 GARIJO CHARLES V2M 12 M 59 ENT HARIBO 13.37
63 01:07:41 4361 LECRENAIS RAPHAEL SEM 22 M 60 CSPCG 13 13.30
64 01:07:43 4340 GOLETTO DIDIER V1M 25 M 61 AIL BLANCARDE 13.29
65 01:07:46 4129 CAYLA OLIVIER SEM 23 M 62 13.28
66 01:07:49 4580 ROUX-AYMARD FRANCK V2M 13 M 63 13.27
67 01:08:03 4388 MOURIDI IMOUSSA SEM 24 M 64 13.23
68 01:08:04 4375 MASSE STEPHANE V1M 26 M 65 13.22
69 01:08:13 4551 PAOLINETTI BENOIT SEM 25 M 66 13.19
70 01:08:14 4173 BEAUCHET PIERRE V2M 14 M 67 RSI PROVENCE ALPES 13.19
71 01:08:38 4048 DESLOIRES OLIVIER SEM 26 M 68 SAPHIR 13 13.11
72 01:08:50 4504 MARTOS CARMEN V2F 2 F 4 13.08
73 01:08:50 4233 MATEUS CARLOS V2M 15 M 69 13.08
74 01:08:51 4052 LE-MASSON EMMANUEL SEM 27 M 70 ENT HABITAT MARSEILLE PROVENCE 13.07
75 01:08:53 4305 CHAABIHI HAMID V1M 27 M 71 13.07
76 01:08:54 4189 BOSCHER DAVID V1M 28 M 72 FOULEES DE L'ARS 13.06
77 01:09:03 4124 POINAS CHRISTOPHE SEM 28 M 73 ENT SCB PREMIUM 13.03
78 01:09:12 4261 NAUDEY SEBASTIEN V1M 29 M 74 13.01
79 01:09:18 4160 LACROIX EMMANUEL V1M 30 M 75 AG2R LA MONDIALE 12.99
80 01:09:35 4510 PUCCI PATRICK V2M 16 M 76 SMC 12.93
81 01:09:39 4334 FRAYER BRICE SEM 29 M 77 12.92
82 01:09:41 4436 ARGIN BILAL SEM 30 M 78 SIMPLY MARKET 12.92
83 01:09:44 4118 SAUSSEREAU ANTOINE SEM 31 M 79 ENT SCB PREMIUM 12.91
84 01:09:44 4312 COCHINI SANDRA V1F 1 F 5 CAISSE D'EPARGNE PAC 12.91
85 01:09:48 4549 N:Anonyme 4549 P:Anonyme 4549 V3M 3 M 80 12.89
86 01:09:52 4438 MABILON MATHIEU SEM 32 M 81 SIMPLY MARKET 12.88
87 01:09:53 4517 BONZI FABIEN SEM 33 M 82 12.88
88 01:09:57 4289 BOINQUET LEO SEM 34 M 83 12.87
89 01:10:02 4250 AGOGUE PHILIPPE V1M 31 M 84 12.85
90 01:10:08 4604 BRUGGEMAN ERIC V2M 17 M 85 BRUGGEMAN CABRIES 12.83
91 01:10:11 4325 DRIANCOURT VINCENT SEM 35 M 86 12.82
92 01:10:17 4172 DJEBALI KARIM SEM 36 M 87 AG2R LA MONDIALE 12.81
93 01:10:22 4177 BOUSQUET JEROME V1M 32 M 88 RSI PROVENCE ALPES 12.79
94 01:10:23 4260 BELLON ROMAIN SEM 37 M 89 12.79
95 01:10:24 4211 FIGLIA ALAIN V2M 18 M 90 ENT HARIBO 12.78
96 01:10:25 4236 SOUILHAC FREDERIC SEM 38 M 91 12.78
97 01:10:27 4598 PINOIT BARBARA SEF 2 F 6 12.78
98 01:10:34 4307 CHAVE JEANINE V1F 2 F 7 12.75
99 01:10:34 4374 MARTINEZ DAVID SEM 39 M 92 12.75
100 01:10:36 4352 JOLY STEPHANIE V1F 3 F 8 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.75