Résultats

La DROMOISE 2016
Cyclosport - 119KM. Édition 2015.

119 Km
20/09/2015 à 09:00:00 - DIE (26)
533 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 03:30:44 77 LOPEZ DORIAN E 1 M 1 TEAM ROUE D OR SANARY 33.88
2 03:31:53 41 QUEMERE TAO D 1 M 2 33.70
3 03:38:13 779 DANIS THIBAUT D 2 M 3 SPRINTER NIMOIS 32.72
4 03:38:14 1 CAROD TITOUAN D 3 M 4 32.72
5 03:38:14 139 CURMI ADRIEN D 4 M 5 SJVO MONTELIMAR 32.72
6 03:38:16 4 BLANC CORENTIN D 5 M 6 32.71
7 03:38:16 86 SERRAILLE TRISTAN D 6 M 7 UCVOIRON 32.71
8 03:38:19 122 BUCHETET LOIC E 2 M 8 32.70
9 03:39:12 296 ALAMOME SIMON D 7 M 9 SNBC 32.57
10 03:39:13 67 BLEUSE BRUNO G 1 M 10 ROUE D OR SANARYENNE 32.57
11 03:39:14 325 DIMNET THOMAS E 3 M 11 32.57
12 03:39:24 22 GIROD FLORENT F 1 M 12 32.54
13 03:45:45 3 BARATHE ROMAIN D 8 M 13 31.63
14 03:45:46 81 PATRICELLI REGIS E 4 M 14 CC GIERES 31.63
15 03:45:47 435 FERRER JEROME E 5 M 15 31.62
16 03:45:48 450 GONZALEZ TRISTAN F 2 M 16 GUIDON D'OR LA LECHERE 31.62
17 03:45:49 12 DALLARD BRUNO F 3 M 17 VELO CLUB LE CHEYLARD 31.62
18 03:45:49 194 CHARRET THOMAS D 9 M 18 VC CORBAS 31.62
19 03:45:50 133 BONNAFOUX JEAN-LUC G 2 M 19 TEAM COMPETITION DURANCE VERDON 31.62
20 03:45:51 31 MERLE OLIVIER F 4 M 20 VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS 31.61
21 03:45:52 36 PARMENTIER ALEXANDRE F 5 M 21 31.61
22 03:45:52 111 VINK TIJLBERT E 6 M 22 31.61
23 03:46:00 63 TREMOLET GERALD D 10 M 23 UNION CYCLISTE SAINT SATURNIN LES AVIGNONS 31.59
24 03:46:11 461 LEYDET-MARTINI JULIEN D 11 M 24 VC VAUX EN VELIN 31.57
25 03:47:14 321 DEL-REY JULIEN E 7 M 25 VELO CLUB DE LA BIEVRE 31.42
26 03:48:33 82 PICHETTO PIERRE D 12 M 26 31.24
27 03:51:11 57 MARTINS CEDRIC D 13 M 27 TEAM SCOTT VELO 101 RISOUL 30.88
28 03:51:12 24 HERAUD DIDIER H 1 M 28 VELO CLUB LES 3 C 30.88
29 03:51:12 40 PINEDE CHRISTIAN G 3 M 29 ORANGE SA 30.88
30 03:51:13 575 GOSTINICCHI JEAN-LUC G 4 M 30 SVC NIMOIS 30.88
31 03:51:13 392 VAILHE CLEMENT D 14 M 31 SPRINTER VELO CLUB NIMOIS 30.88
32 03:51:13 151 REYNAUD EMMANUEL E 8 M 32 30.88
33 03:51:14 68 BULTEZ-PERZIGUIAN JEAN D 15 M 33 UC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 30.88
34 03:51:14 120 LODATO LUCA D 16 M 34 A.C ORANGE 30.88
35 03:51:14 59 DESAULTY DAVID F 6 M 35 30.88
36 03:51:14 391 ULLERN YOANN E 9 M 36 AO BAGARD 30.88
37 03:51:14 407 AVRAIN TRISTAN F 7 M 37 30.88
38 03:51:15 385 RUAT YOANN F 8 M 38 VELO CLUB L ISLOIS 30.88
39 03:51:15 37 PASTEUR OLIVIER G 5 M 39 30.88
40 03:51:17 45 ROMIEU JEROME E 10 M 40 30.87
41 03:51:27 153 DIDIER CLEMENT RDOM 1 M 41 VSRP 30.85
42 03:51:32 30 MAURO ANTHONY F 9 M 42 30.84
43 03:53:03 23 GRANGEON WALTER F 10 M 43 ASSO C PRO SPORT 30.64
44 03:53:03 61 ESCANEZ PHILIPPE F 11 M 44 E.B.MANOSQUE 30.64
45 03:53:03 121 BUCHETET BENJAMIN D 17 M 45 30.64
46 03:54:36 201 DECAS ERIC G 6 M 46 BIKE CLUB PORTOIS 30.43
47 03:54:37 42 QUINTANA JEROME F 12 M 47 CS COUXOIS 30.43
48 03:54:38 376 POUGET JULIEN F 13 M 48 30.43
49 03:54:38 80 MICHONNEAU EMMANUEL E 11 M 49 30.43
50 03:54:38 66 ALLEVARD VINCENT F 14 M 50 TCDV 30.43
51 03:54:39 717 VACHERON SEBASTIEN E 12 M 51 30.43
52 03:54:40 144 WALTHER MICHAEL F 15 M 52 TEAM ATC 26 30.43
53 03:54:41 792 OLSTHOORN MARK E 13 M 53 30.42
54 03:54:41 16 FILIOL RICHARD E 14 M 54 CR ST CHAMOND 30.42
55 03:54:41 47 ROUSTAIN DIDIER G 7 M 55 VELO CLUB DU HAUT LIGNON 30.42
56 03:54:41 778 SAROUC ALAIN F 16 M 56 BIKE CLUB PORTOIS 30.42
57 03:54:42 278 RIMOUX FABIEN F 17 M 57 SJVC MONTELIMAR 30.42
58 03:54:43 84 SANIAL JEAN-MICHEL F 18 M 58 TRI 07 30.42
59 03:54:44 49 STOCCHI GIANNI E 15 M 59 30.42
60 03:54:44 34 PAILLER YOANN RDOM 2 M 60 SJVC MONTELIMAR 30.42
61 03:54:47 83 ROMEY GEROME E 16 M 61 UC AUBENAS 30.41
62 03:54:47 653 VAN-DER-MEER RUTJER D 18 M 62 FRIESCHE LEEUW 30.41
63 03:58:15 672 COLLARDEY MICHAEL E 17 M 63 29.97
64 03:58:29 248 LEIGNEL BERNARD F 19 M 64 CYCLO TEAM 69 29.94
65 03:58:33 21 GIRARD NICOLAS RDOM 3 M 65 29.93
66 03:59:07 43 RAFFIN DIDIER H 2 M 66 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 29.86
67 04:00:02 421 CAPELLE LUC F 20 M 67 29.75
68 04:00:03 457 LAMOTTE CHRISTOPHE F 21 M 68 CC DONATIEN 29.74
69 04:00:04 739 CHAZLON JANICK F 22 M 69 29.74
70 04:00:04 481 NAVARRO ALAIN H 3 M 70 V.C.MATHEYSIN 29.74
71 04:00:05 62 LECHNER FREDERIC F 23 M 71 VCSQF 29.74
72 04:00:06 75 GRIMBERT NICOLAS G 8 M 72 VELO CLUB SERRE CHEVALIER 29.74
73 04:00:07 496 REBUFFAT PHILIPPE D 19 M 73 VERDON TROIS TERROIRS 29.74
74 04:00:08 48 SAINZ ANDRE H 4 M 74 29.73
75 04:00:08 108 DUMAS SEBASTIEN E 18 M 75 VC SALINDRES 29.73
76 04:00:08 8 CARRIERE-OBRIER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE F 24 M 76 CHARLY CYCLO TEAM 29.73
77 04:00:09 788 MAIA-FONSECA PHILIPPE F 25 M 77 USRP ROMAUS 29.73
78 04:00:09 71 COUTURIER FLORENT D 20 M 78 AC BOLLENE 29.73
79 04:00:09 415 BOUCHET ALEXANDRE F 26 M 79 TEAM CRES CYCLISTE 29.73
80 04:00:11 236 HOME JEAN-CLAUDE G 9 M 80 ENTENTE CYCLISTE OLYMPIC VILLEURBANNAIS 29.73
81 04:00:12 58 BUISSON HERVE F 27 M 81 29.73
82 04:00:12 347 HOUYVET CHRISTOPHE F 28 M 82 29.73
83 04:00:12 52 VINIT ANDRE G 10 M 83 RHONE ALPES CYCLISME 29.73
84 04:00:14 356 LECLERCQ CHRISTOPHE F 29 M 84 29.72
85 04:00:14 79 MARROU RICHARD H 5 M 85 VELO CLUB APT 29.72
86 04:00:16 78 MARMI XAVIER G 11 M 86 SMS ST MICHEL SPORT 29.72
87 04:00:19 85 SANIAL LAURENT F 30 M 87 29.71
88 04:00:21 387 SCHILLACI LUIGI F 31 M 88 29.71
89 04:00:23 621 JACQUEMOD JEAN-NOEL G 12 M 89 ASPES 29.70
90 04:00:25 703 REY JEAN-PHILIPPE F 32 M 90 29.70
91 04:00:26 349 JEAN ALEXANDRE E 19 M 91 29.70
92 04:01:26 10 CHEYLAN GILLES G 13 M 92 BIKE CLUB PORTOIS 29.57
93 04:03:27 751 RAKI TOUKIF E 20 M 93 UC COGNIN 29.33
94 04:03:27 492 PUYAL PATRICK G 14 M 94 GRENOBLE ASPTT 29.33
95 04:03:28 449 GOASGUEN KEVIN D 21 M 95 VELOROC CAVAILLON 29.33
96 04:03:32 60 EGGER ANNE-MARIE B 1 F 1 29.32
97 04:03:32 766 SONA THIERRY F 33 M 96 BIKE CLUB PORTOIS 29.32
98 04:03:33 27 JOUFFRET DIDIER G 15 M 97 CYCLO CLUB ST PERAY 29.32
99 04:04:45 504 SEDDON STEVE G 16 M 98 29.17
100 04:06:00 789 SOULINE FRANCOIS E 21 M 99 29.02