Résultats

10KM DE LA CITE DES PAPES. Édition 2015.

10 Km
27/09/2015 à 10:30:00 - AVIGNON (84)
951 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:30:19 1098 KIPKURGAI DUNCAN V1M 1 M 1 19.00
2 00:30:41 1142 KIPLIMO ROBERT ESM 1 M 2 19.00
3 00:30:46 754 OMUYA PAUL SEM 1 M 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE19.00
4 00:30:55 1021 MEJDOUB REDOUANE SEM 2 M 4 C:CSAMA 119.00
5 00:31:03 719 SERGHINI MOHAMED SEM 3 M 5 C:EQUIPE 1 APA19.00
6 00:31:08 1148 MWANGE JOSEPH SEM 4 M 6 19.00
7 00:31:32 1022 SABHI ABDELHAK SEM 5 M 7 C:CSAMA 119.00
8 00:31:45 1104 SUGUT ELIUD-KIMUTAI SEM 6 M 8 DECINE MYZIEU18.00
9 00:32:02 576 NJUGUNA MIKE SEM 7 M 9 18.00
10 00:32:03 109 FONTANA LEO ESM 2 M 10 BASSE NORMANDIE18.00
11 00:32:04 1149 KIPSANG CYRUS SEM 8 M 11 OCC CABRIES18.00
12 00:32:08 46 CARTIER JONATHAN ESM 3 M 12 MIDI PYRENEES18.00
13 00:32:27 718 ED-DYOUBA AZIZ SEM 9 M 13 C:EQUIPE 1 APA18.00
14 00:32:32 1023 BOUCHOUK AZIZ V1M 2 M 14 C:CSAMA 118.00
15 00:32:32 117 NADI NABIL ESM 4 M 15 ALSACE18.00
16 00:32:40 22 DESCHAMPS FLORIAN ESM 5 M 16 HAUTE NORMANDIE18.00
17 00:32:42 98 GOURIOU PIERRE-LOUIS ESM 6 M 17 BRETAGNE18.00
18 00:32:48 11 PERRINEAU MAXIME ESM 7 M 18 CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE18.00
19 00:32:51 143 BEN-MILED YASSINE ESM 8 M 19 ILE DE FRANCE18.00
20 00:32:57 35 MONACI ALEXIS ESM 9 M 20 PROVENCE18.00
21 00:32:58 45 DELATTRE DANIEL ESM 10 M 21 MIDI PYRENEES18.00
22 00:32:59 110 JACQ ALEXIS ESM 11 M 22 BASSE NORMANDIE18.00
23 00:33:01 10 DURAND BAPTISTE ESM 12 M 23 CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE18.00
24 00:33:07 1026 SABER FARID SEM 10 M 24 C:CSAMA 218.00
25 00:33:10 142 ATGER WILLIAM ESM 13 M 25 ILE DE FRANCE18.00
26 00:33:13 144 DELVER GEOFFREY ESM 14 M 26 ILE DE FRANCE18.00
27 00:33:13 27 KHEMAISSIA HEDY JUM 1 M 27 PROVENCE18.00
28 00:33:15 97 SICOT MAEL ESM 15 M 28 BRETAGNE18.00
29 00:33:20 159 HASNAOUI FARID V1M 3 M 29 SA BAYEUX18.00
30 00:33:22 721 CHAMBON GEOFFREY SEM 11 M 30 C:EQUIPE 2 APA17.00
31 00:33:24 9 LAMBLIN SIMON ESM 16 M 31 CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE17.00
32 00:33:24 157 LE-GAL ERWANN JUM 2 M 32 ILE DE FRANCE17.00
33 00:33:25 147 RICHARD KEVIN JUM 3 M 33 ILE DE FRANCE17.00
34 00:33:30 96 CARO FLORIAN ESM 17 M 34 BRETAGNE17.00
35 00:33:31 151 PEYRAT CLEMENT JUM 4 M 35 ILE DE FRANCE17.00
36 00:33:40 158 DUQUESNEY MALCOM ESM 18 M 36 BASSE NORMANDIE17.00
37 00:33:46 78 EL-YAKHLIFI TARIK JUM 5 M 37 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON17.00
38 00:33:47 36 POLOME ELLIOT ESM 19 M 38 PROVENCE17.00
39 00:33:48 23 DURAND GATIEN ESM 20 M 39 HAUTE NORMANDIE17.00
40 00:33:51 152 RAIMBAULT SIMON JUM 6 M 40 ILE DE FRANCE17.00
41 00:34:01 8 GORIN CLEMENT JUM 7 M 41 CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE17.00
42 00:34:01 65 BILLEROT PIERRE-LOU ESM 21 M 42 POITOU CHARENTES17.00
43 00:34:04 54 CHUPIN CELESTIN JUM 8 M 43 PAYS DE LA LOIRE17.00
44 00:34:06 753 MONIER FREDERIC SEM 12 M 44 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE17.00
45 00:34:11 577 ORCZYKOWSKI GREGORY SEM 13 M 45 SC CHATEAURENARD17.00
46 00:34:16 6 CHAROTTE LOGAN JUM 9 M 46 CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE17.00
47 00:34:16 111 LEJETTE CYRIL ESM 22 M 47 BASSE NORMANDIE17.00
48 00:34:16 153 COT MAXIME JUM 10 M 48 MIDI PYRENEES17.00
49 00:34:17 896 MEDJOUB LUCAS SEM 14 M 49 17.00
50 00:34:17 113 EL-BOTAKMANTI MOHAMED JUM 11 M 50 ALSACE17.00
51 00:34:18 156 MEILLAT LINO ESM 23 M 51 MIDI PYRENEES17.00
52 00:34:19 7 JARD BAPTISTE JUM 12 M 52 CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE17.00
53 00:34:20 319 PERRIER FLORIAN V1M 4 M 53 C:GARD ECO TRAIL17.00
54 00:34:23 29 RINALDI ENZO JUM 13 M 54 PROVENCE17.00
55 00:34:25 132 MAUER BENJAMIN JUM 14 M 55 PROVENCE17.00
56 00:34:27 118 OSTER GUILLAUME ESM 24 M 56 ALSACE17.00
57 00:34:28 119 WALTMANN VICTOR ESM 25 M 57 ALSACE17.00
58 00:34:29 1027 ABBOUSS MUSTAPHA V1M 5 M 58 C:CSAMA 217.00
59 00:34:29 148 KHATTABI MOURAD JUM 15 M 59 ILE DE FRANCE17.00
60 00:34:31 33 QUERE ROBIN JUM 16 M 60 PROVENCE17.00
61 00:34:43 42 AFONSO MATHIEU JUM 17 M 61 MIDI PYRENEES17.00
62 00:34:49 1154 SABER MOHAMMED V1M 6 M 62 CSAMA17.00
63 00:34:49 1198 JERONOH MERCYLINE JUF 1 F 1 17.00
64 00:34:53 21 AVONDE ALEXY ESM 26 M 63 HAUTE NORMANDIE17.00
65 00:34:54 94 PELLIEU DYLAN JUM 18 M 64 PICARDIE17.00
66 00:34:54 505 CHAUVEAU DIMITRI ESM 27 M 65 ATHLE NIMES 3017.00
67 00:34:55 542 DONADILLE FREDERIC SEM 15 M 66 FC BARBENTANE17.00
68 00:34:57 25 LANGUERRE JEREMIE JUM 19 M 67 HAUTE NORMANDIE17.00
69 00:34:59 145 LE-NEDIC JULIEN JUM 20 M 68 ILE DE FRANCE17.00
70 00:35:01 30 NOEBES-TOURRES FLORENT JUM 21 M 69 PROVENCE17.00
71 00:35:04 5 GUERINEAU REMY JUM 22 M 70 CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE17.00
72 00:35:05 66 ARLOT ANTOINE ESM 28 M 71 POITOU CHARENTES17.00
73 00:35:12 43 RODRIGUEZ DORIAN JUM 23 M 72 MIDI PYRENEES17.00
74 00:35:13 756 PEREZ LUCAS SEM 16 M 73 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE17.00
75 00:35:13 453 AYME FRANCK V1M 7 M 74 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON17.00
76 00:35:18 112 GEYLLER THOMAS JUM 24 M 75 ALSACE17.00
77 00:35:18 99 POULARD ETIENNE ESM 29 M 76 BRETAGNE17.00
78 00:35:21 1184 BARDELLE CHRISTINE V1F 1 F 2 ALI16.00
79 00:35:22 150 JAMET ADRIEN JUM 25 M 77 ILE DE FRANCE16.00
80 00:35:25 28 MESSAOUD NAEL JUM 26 M 78 PROVENCE16.00
81 00:35:33 55 PILLEUX ADRIEN JUM 27 M 79 PAYS DE LA LOIRE16.00
82 00:35:34 1129 PAUCHIT RACHID V1M 8 M 80 CAS16.00
83 00:35:36 146 LEGROS LOUIS CAM 1 M 81 ILE DE FRANCE16.00
84 00:35:42 384 BOUNOUARA SAID V1M 9 M 82 AS CAVAILLON16.00
85 00:35:43 91 BATTAREL JASON JUM 28 M 83 PICARDIE16.00
86 00:35:43 48 MAGOT FLORIANT ESM 30 M 84 MIDI PYRENEES16.00
87 00:35:47 393 COLOMBET QUENTIN ESM 31 M 85 16.00
88 00:35:48 339 MORALES ANTONIO V1M 10 M 86 C:GARD ECO TRAIL16.00
89 00:35:49 120 TURLURE MATHIEU ESM 32 M 87 ALSACE16.00
90 00:35:50 666 SERRA ENRIQUE V1M 11 M 88 ESPRIT COURSE16.00
91 00:35:50 349 EL-HOUSSAINI BRAHIM SEM 17 M 89 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON16.00
92 00:35:52 101 VEILLARD RONAN JUM 29 M 90 BRETAGNE16.00
93 00:35:54 26 LE-DOUSSAL ERWANN CAM 2 M 91 HAUTE NORMANDIE16.00
94 00:35:55 53 SERRANT SIMON JUM 30 M 92 PAYS DE LA LOIRE16.00
95 00:35:59 350 MARCHAL ANTOINE SEM 18 M 93 ANTIBES TRIATHLON16.00
96 00:36:07 541 CHAHIO AISSA SEM 19 M 94 CSAMA16.00
97 00:36:14 594 SIROL JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 12 M 95 MASSILIA MARATHON16.00
98 00:36:15 149 GIRARD CLEMENT CAM 3 M 96 ILE DE FRANCE16.00
99 00:36:16 723 MADOUI MOURAD V1M 13 M 97 C:EQUIPE 2 APA16.00
100 00:36:16 64 DITELCADET PIERRE JUM 31 M 98 POITOU CHARENTES16.00
101 00:36:17 722 EL-BOUICH YASSINE SEM 20 M 99 C:EQUIPE 2 APA16.00