Résultats

Les Drailles de Simiane : 12,7 km Homme ou Femme - Individuel. Édition 2015.

12.7 Km
15/11/2015 à 10:30:00 - SIMIANE (13)
380 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:47:55 197 KIMOSOP EDWARD SEM 1 M 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.90
2 00:49:55 5 BARE LUCAS SEM 2 M 2 CLES GARDANNE TEAM ENDURANCE 15.27
3 00:51:22 28 BARBAS YOANN SEM 3 M 3 14.83
4 00:52:18 360 ZAOUCHKEVITCH CYRIL M1M 1 M 4 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.57
5 00:52:35 146 FRAMETTA REMI ESM 1 M 5 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 14.49
6 00:52:48 284 PERIER YANN SEM 4 M 6 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 14.43
7 00:53:19 138 FALDUTO ANTOINE CAM 1 M 7 14.29
8 00:53:54 344 TESSIER REMI SEM 5 M 8 14.14
9 00:54:29 88 CHRISTOPHE JEROME M1M 2 M 9 OM ATHLE 13.99
10 00:54:42 261 FILLEAU ERIC SEM 6 M 10 13.93
11 00:56:25 336 TAIEBI KARIM M1M 3 M 11 USC SEPTEMES 13.51
12 00:56:44 333 SOUFFLEUX SEBASTIEN M1M 4 M 12 13.43
13 00:56:52 135 ESCALE-BENEDEYT PAUL SEM 7 M 13 13.40
14 00:56:54 238 MEDARD OLIVIER SEM 8 M 14 13.39
15 00:57:15 347 TOLLARI LAURENT SEM 9 M 15 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.31
16 00:57:22 355 VESSEAU DAMIEN SEM 10 M 16 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.28
17 00:57:34 71 BUENO FRANCOIS M1M 5 M 17 13.24
18 00:58:03 186 HUQUET DAVID SEM 11 M 18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.13
19 00:58:05 112 DERI PHILIPPE M1M 6 M 19 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.12
20 00:58:39 73 CANZANO MARC M2M 1 M 20 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.99
21 00:59:09 272 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 12 M 21 12.88
22 00:59:36 75 CARLIER THOMAS SEM 13 M 22 TRIATHL'AIX 12.79
23 00:59:45 303 RIGAUD JULIEN SEM 14 M 23 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 12.75
24 00:59:47 309 ROBERT RAPHAEL M1M 7 M 24 12.75
25 00:59:49 288 PIFARRE LUCAS JUM 1 M 25 12.74
26 00:59:49 388 GROSFILS JEAN-MARC M2M 2 M 26 HERBALIFE NUTRITION 12.74
27 01:00:25 11 ALEM FLORIAN SEM 15 M 27 FCA AURELIENNE 12.61
28 01:00:27 278 PELLEGRIN ANTHONY SEM 16 M 28 12.61
29 01:00:28 207 LAVIGNE FREDERIC SEM 17 M 29 12.60
30 01:00:36 6 ABBES PATRICK M1M 8 M 30 UAVH 12.57
31 01:00:39 220 LONGO GILBERT M2M 3 M 31 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.56
32 01:00:44 60 BORHO MATHIEU M1M 9 M 32 12.55
33 01:01:22 221 LOQUIN PATRICE M2M 4 M 33 AA ALLAUDIENNE 12.42
34 01:01:28 185 HUBERT MARC SEM 18 M 34 CHOURMO 12.40
35 01:01:29 83 CHERON NOEL M1M 10 M 35 12.39
36 01:01:48 26 BAIOCCHI PATRICK M2M 5 M 36 APM 12.33
37 01:02:13 148 GAILLARD FABIEN SEM 19 M 37 12.25
38 01:02:14 394 DOSSETTO DOMINIQUE M2M 6 M 38 SUN GYM 12.24
39 01:02:17 235 MARTINO LUCIEN M3M 1 M 39 12.23
40 01:02:31 210 LE-MONS STEPHANE M1M 11 M 40 12.19
41 01:02:40 352 TUAIRE ANTHONY SEM 20 M 41 12.16
42 01:02:43 47 BLACHERE CHRISTIAN M2M 7 M 42 12.15
43 01:02:47 163 GIMENEZ OLIVIER SEM 21 M 43 ANLV 12.14
44 01:02:54 160 GIANI MICHEL M1M 12 M 44 12.11
45 01:02:54 341 TERRANOVA THOMAS CAM 2 M 45 CLES GARDANNE 12.11
46 01:03:00 383 GAUBERT ALAIN M2M 8 M 46 CLES GARDANNE TRIATH 12.10
47 01:03:17 182 HETELLE CEDRICK M1M 13 M 47 12.04
48 01:03:22 168 GORON JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 14 M 48 AS ROMILLE 12.03
49 01:03:36 205 LARI CHRISTOPHE SEM 22 M 49 11.98
50 01:03:49 68 BRUN LAURENT SEM 23 M 50 11.94
51 01:03:50 308 RIVIERE CEDRIC M1M 15 M 51 11.94
52 01:04:00 376 DRAILLARD MARYLENE SEF 1 F 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.91
53 01:04:05 32 BARROUHOU OTMAN SEM 24 M 52 13115 11.89
54 01:04:09 389 MORISOT LAURENT M1M 16 M 53 CABBA 11.88
55 01:04:28 140 FALDUTO JEAN-PAUL M1M 17 M 54 CLES GARDANNE 11.82
56 01:04:31 223 MAGNAN SEBASTIEN SEM 25 M 55 11.81
57 01:04:39 299 RICHAUD CLEMENT JUM 2 M 56 11.79
58 01:04:41 379 WARNOD RAYMOND SEM 26 M 57 11.78
59 01:04:42 153 GAUBERT JEAN-LUC M2M 9 M 58 CLES GARDANNE 11.78
60 01:04:52 262 NEGREL GILLES M1M 18 M 59 CABBA 11.75
61 01:05:13 104 DECOME STEPHANE M1M 19 M 60 LFA TRETS 11.68
62 01:05:18 183 HILLAIRE GWENAEL SEM 27 M 61 UAVH 11.67
63 01:05:19 350 TOUREL RUDY SEM 28 M 62 11.67
64 01:05:24 24 AYME MAX ESM 2 M 63 11.65
65 01:05:25 215 LIAU DANIEL M1M 20 M 64 11.65
66 01:05:25 365 GIARDINA CHARLES M2M 10 M 65 MASSILIA MARATHON 11.65
67 01:05:30 59 BORGE PAUL-EMILE ESM 3 M 66 BABARCIE 11.63
68 01:05:34 397 PRABEL FRANK M2M 11 M 67 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.62
69 01:05:37 159 GENTILE TONY M2M 12 M 68 ROGNAC AC 11.61
70 01:05:45 311 ROUMESTAN EDITH M2F 1 F 2 11.59
71 01:05:49 297 REBEYREN DAVID M1M 21 M 69 11.58
72 01:05:51 209 LE-GUEN GREGORY SEM 29 M 70 AIL ROUSSET 11.57
73 01:06:01 170 GOUSSARD JACQUES M2M 13 M 71 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.54
74 01:06:01 244 MIRANDA PHILIPPE M2M 14 M 72 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.54
75 01:06:02 373 GRAFFAGNINO THEO SEM 30 M 73 SUN GYM 11.54
76 01:06:02 134 ERARD ELISE SEF 2 F 3 11.54
77 01:06:03 285 PIED ANTHONY SEM 31 M 74 CABBA 11.54
78 01:06:16 195 KAMBOURIAN CLEMENT SEM 32 M 75 LFA TRETS 11.50
79 01:06:24 172 GRIFFET LIONEL M1M 22 M 76 11.48
80 01:06:38 330 SERRES VINCENT M1M 23 M 77 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.44
81 01:06:50 320 SALIVET REMI SEM 33 M 78 11.40
82 01:07:08 76 CAUCHY LAURENT M2M 15 M 79 CABBA 11.35
83 01:07:22 217 LILLO RICHARD M1M 24 M 80 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.31
84 01:07:30 245 MOLET CYRIL M1M 25 M 81 11.29
85 01:07:47 240 MEURANT ARLETTE M2F 2 F 4 11.24
86 01:07:59 105 DECONNINCK AURELIEN SEM 34 M 82 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.21
87 01:08:03 123 DJADANE EMILIE SEF 3 F 5 11.20
88 01:08:15 95 CONOTTE GEORGES M3M 2 M 83 11.16
89 01:08:26 266 NURY DAMIEN SEM 35 M 84 11.13
90 01:08:31 178 GUYOT CHRISTOPHE M1M 26 M 85 CLES GARDANNE 11.12
91 01:08:37 30 BARDOT OLIVIER M2M 16 M 86 11.11
92 01:08:41 338 TANKOSIC VINCENT M1M 27 M 87 11.09
93 01:08:48 318 SALEN HERVE M1M 28 M 88 PROVENCE PHOTO VIDEO 11.08
94 01:09:04 294 PRETLOT FABRICE M1M 29 M 89 11.03
95 01:09:14 292 POUEY STEPHANE M1M 30 M 90 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.01
96 01:09:18 37 BEAUFILS LAURENT M2M 17 M 91 11.00
97 01:09:19 364 N:Anonyme 364 P:Anonyme 364 M2M 18 M 92 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.99
98 01:09:26 317 SAEZ SYLVAIN SEM 36 M 93 10.97
99 01:09:28 319 SALIVET JULIEN SEM 37 M 94 10.97
100 01:09:30 348 TONETTI ANTOINE M2M 19 M 95 CABBA 10.96