Résultats

KAYATHLON
Parcours n°3 Equipe de 2 - 14, 3 km. Édition 2015.

14.3 Km
27/09/2015 à 10:45:00 - FOS SUR MER (13)
34 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:08:55 223 LEFEBVRE/LEFEBVRE FREDERIC/FREDERIC#JUNIOR EQH 1 M 1 FOS JUDO JU-JITSU 12.19
2 01:08:59 217 HUGON/MELERO JONATHAN/YOANN EQH 2 M 2 12.18
3 01:09:29 214 D'ANGELO/LAPORTE MICHEL/YANN EQH 3 M 3 12.09
4 01:10:30 216 PHILIPPON/DURAND VIRGINIE/ALICIA EQF 1 F 1 TRIATHLON PAYS DE GRASSE 11.91
5 01:10:47 232 VIRGILE-BENOIT/FAURE-FABIEN EQH 4 M 4 11.87
6 01:11:24 229 AUROUX/AUROUX FRANCK/THOMAS EQH 5 M 5 CK83 11.76
7 01:12:26 230 GAMALERI/ST/MARTIN EQH 6 M 6 11.60
8 01:12:33 200 CORNEMILLOT/MORNET JULIE/KAREN EQF 2 F 2 11.58
9 01:12:52 209 GRENET/MEHEUT THIERRY/MAGALIE EQMX 1 M 7 LES VANDALES:1 11.53
10 01:13:07 211 SUAREZ/SUAREZ MICKAEL/WILLIAM EQH 7 M 8 11.49
11 01:14:25 207 ANDREU/SANCHEZ BORIS/LAURENT EQH 8 M 9 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 11.29
12 01:17:46 204 HERMITANT/MONNIER CELINE/CAROLINE EQF 3 F 3 SALON TRIATHLON 10.80
13 01:18:06 228 AMEY/BILLIET THIBAUT/THEO EQH 9 M 10 10.76
14 01:19:08 224 BERNABE/BERNABE JOFFREY/MANON EQH 10 M 11 10.61
15 01:19:16 206 CHRISTOL/PEPLINSKI RICHARD/ERIC EQH 11 M 12 10.60
16 01:19:40 227 BAPTISTE/MUNOZ REMY/MARIE-PIERRE EQMX 2 M 13 10.54
17 01:20:30 215 BERNABE/BRIOUT MANON/CLEMENCE EQF 4 F 4 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 10.43
18 01:21:15 210 MARRAU/MARRAU CHLOE/DAVID EQMX 3 M 14 LES VANDALES:3 10.34
19 01:22:46 220 GAZAGNE/GAZAGNE PATRICK/THEO EQH 12 M 15 10.15
20 01:24:15 225 BERNABE/BERNABE JEROME/ROBIN EQH 13 M 16 9.97
21 01:24:31 222 MAREZ/MAREZ GAELLE/OLIVIER EQMX 4 M 17 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.94
22 01:24:46 212 DOMINGUEZ/MARRAU CELINE/NICOLAS EQMX 5 M 18 LES VANDALES 4 9.91
23 01:25:12 231 REDONDO/GAZE EQH 14 M 19 9.86
24 01:25:33 205 GARCIA/GARCIA KARINE/PATRICK EQMX 6 M 20 9.82
25 01:28:56 233 ZENBOUT/GILLART EQH 15 M 21 9.45
26 01:30:08 201 DALMASSO/VIRGILE FRED/BENOIT EQH 16 M 22 9.32
27 01:30:13 203 RAMIREZ/RAMIREZ KIM/TOMY EQH 17 M 23 LE MARSOUIN 9.31
28 01:30:40 234 VERDIER/HABRANT EQH 18 M 24 9.26
29 01:30:55 213 DALMASSO/LE-GOFF STELLA/JENNY EQF 5 F 5 9.24
30 01:32:02 218 NOGUERA/PALIZZOTTO RAPHAEL/OLIVIA EQMX 7 M 25 JPH 9.13
31 01:33:15 208 CARBONI/CARBONI JEAN-CHRISTOPHE/MARIE EQMX 8 M 26 LES VANDALES:2 9.01
32 01:33:48 219 BOSQUES/MANNENT MAGALIE/VALERIE EQF 6 F 6 CLUB OMNISPORT DE VALBONNE 8.96
33 01:35:55 226 GARCIN/GERMAIN CLEMENT/ALEXANDRA EQMX 9 M 27 CCKDL : GERMAIN/GARCIN 8.76
34 01:48:21 202 TEISSIER/CAMASSES STEPHANE/SANDY EQMX 10 M 28 HAND BALL CLUB FOS 7.75