Résultats

Les 6km de L'Escampette - Course. Édition 2015.

6 Km
20/09/2015 à 09:30:00 - MARSEILLE (13)
551 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:20:28 674 DIRAND XAVIER VEM 1 M 1 CAP-GARONNE17.00
2 00:21:59 1091 MEDARD FABRICE VEM 2 M 2 16.00
3 00:22:01 933 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 1 M 3 16.00
4 00:22:04 490 AMIR KAMEL SEM 2 M 4 16.00
5 00:22:11 1132 PASCALE JULIEN ESM 1 M 5 16.00
6 00:22:30 1169 RABANY FLORENT SEM 3 M 6 SARDINES TRIATHLON16.00
7 00:22:45 1187 RICHEDA GREGORY SEM 4 M 7 15.00
8 00:23:25 1104 MICHEL STEPHANE VEM 3 M 8 15.00
9 00:23:45 1149 PETIT GREGORY SEM 5 M 9 15.00
10 00:23:47 520 BARTOLO GINO SEM 6 M 10 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE15.00
11 00:23:54 525 N:Anonyme 525 P:Anonyme 525 SEM 7 M 11 15.00
12 00:24:00 1033 LEVAMIS ALAIN SEM 8 M 12 15.00
13 00:24:02 476 ABBES PATRICK VEM 4 M 13 UAVH14.00
14 00:24:10 1006 LAMADJI ANSELME-RODRIGUE SEM 9 M 14 14.00
15 00:24:19 684 DUBY YOANN SEM 10 M 15 14.00
16 00:24:26 679 DORIANO STEVE SEM 11 M 16 UAVH AUBAGNE14.00
17 00:24:33 629 COGAN JULIETTE SEF 1 F 1 14.00
18 00:24:44 1052 MAMAN PASCAL VEM 5 M 17 14.00
19 00:24:51 536 BISQUERRA TONY SEM 12 M 18 14.00
20 00:25:27 512 AYOUN-COHEN LAURENT VEM 6 M 19 14.00
21 00:25:30 1101 MHOUMADI-MASSIMIA ABOBAKA SEM 13 M 20 CEDT14.00
22 00:25:37 580 CABET JEAN-MICHEL VEM 7 M 21 14.00
23 00:25:37 577 BUSCONI STEPHANE VEM 8 M 22 14.00
24 00:25:39 1650 SWAENEPOEL LUCAS SEM 14 M 23 NORAUTO AUBAGNE14.00
25 00:25:41 464 ARTIERES PIERRICK SEM 15 M 24 14.00
26 00:25:50 460 GOLETTO DIDIER VEM 9 M 25 AIL BLANCARDE13.00
27 00:25:52 998 KRAVETZ GREGORY VEM 10 M 26 AZUR BAIE FENETRIER13.00
28 00:25:57 1100 MEURANT ARLETTE VEF 1 F 2 13.00
29 00:26:14 630 COLETTA BRUNO VEM 11 M 27 FLC GARLABAN13.00
30 00:26:29 526 BENDIB RUDY SEM 16 M 28 13.00
31 00:26:32 1688 VIGNALS DENIS VEM 12 M 29 13.00
32 00:26:33 549 BOREL JEAN-YVES VEM 13 M 30 CEDT13.00
33 00:26:36 603 CHALDOREILLE CEDRIC VEM 14 M 31 13.00
34 00:26:36 677 DORDOR CAROLE VEF 2 F 3 13.00
35 00:26:37 678 DORDOR DAVID VEM 15 M 32 13.00
36 00:27:13 949 GIRAUD GEREMY SEM 17 M 33 13.00
37 00:27:16 693 DUVAL SANDRINE VEF 3 F 4 13.00
38 00:27:20 971 HERBERT THIERRY VEM 16 M 34 US BAILLE13.00
39 00:27:21 1193 ROBERT NICOLAS VEM 17 M 35 13.00
40 00:27:21 1028 LEDER DIDIER VEM 18 M 36 13.00
41 00:27:22 1625 SAUVE JEAN-MARC VEM 19 M 37 CSPCG 1313.00
42 00:27:24 637 CONSANI ALAIN VEM 20 M 38 13.00
43 00:27:27 1025 LE-BIHAN-LEROUX THIERRY VEM 21 M 39 NORAUTO AUBAGNE13.00
44 00:27:31 458 OBRE FREDERIC VEM 22 M 40 13.00
45 00:27:48 618 CHORFIA ZINA VEF 4 F 5 12.00
46 00:27:50 1064 N:Anonyme 1064 P:Anonyme 1064 SEM 18 M 41 12.00
47 00:27:52 1136 PATRY TRISTAN SEM 19 M 42 KILOUTOU12.00
48 00:27:52 605 CHALON BRUNO VEM 23 M 43 AMIS DE LUCCIANI12.00
49 00:27:58 1113 MOHA SYLVAIN SEM 20 M 44 12.00
50 00:28:02 487 AMBROSINO SERGE VEM 24 M 45 3AALLAUDIENNE12.00
51 00:28:07 986 JENTILE CHRIS JUM 1 M 46 12.00
52 00:28:08 669 DEVIGNE LYSIANE VEF 5 F 6 12.00
53 00:28:09 1111 MILLE ALEXANDRE SEM 21 M 47 FC GARLABAN12.00
54 00:28:15 579 BUSO JOHAN JUM 2 M 48 12.00
55 00:28:17 1194 ROBIN MARTIAL SEM 22 M 49 12.00
56 00:28:19 1077 MAUREL BAPTISTE MIM 1 M 50 AZUR BAIE FENETRIER12.00
57 00:28:21 1069 MARY NICOLAS VEM 25 M 51 12.00
58 00:28:24 498 ARFI FABRICE VEM 26 M 52 12.00
59 00:28:41 504 ATALAYA OLIVIER VEM 27 M 53 12.00
60 00:28:46 578 BUSO HUBERT VEM 28 M 54 12.00
61 00:28:49 517 BARBERA SAUVEUR SEM 23 M 55 12.00
62 00:28:51 497 CLARA PETUGNARY VEF 6 F 7 12.00
63 00:29:03 1017 LAURENT NICOLAS SEM 24 M 56 12.00
64 00:29:04 655 DARMON ANTHONY SEM 25 M 57 FC GARLABAN12.00
65 00:29:14 1137 PATTON CHRISTOPHE SEM 26 M 58 12.00
66 00:29:20 509 AUSTRUY LAURENT VEM 29 M 59 CEDT12.00
67 00:29:21 682 DUBOIS PHILIPPE VEM 30 M 60 12.00
68 00:29:29 1103 MICHAUD DAVID SEM 27 M 61 12.00
69 00:29:29 1639 SIMONIN GERARD VEM 31 M 62 12.00
70 00:29:30 533 BESSON PHILIPPE VEM 32 M 63 12.00
71 00:29:31 1178 REPPERT SANDRINE SEF 2 F 8 12.00
72 00:29:33 1157 PIHALUP CHRISTOPHE VEM 33 M 64 12.00
73 00:29:34 500 ASTRUC JEAN-PHILIPPE VEM 34 M 65 12.00
74 00:29:35 929 GARITO FABRICE VEM 35 M 66 12.00
75 00:29:37 947 GILLIO FABRICE SEM 28 M 67 12.00
76 00:29:40 503 ASTRUC ROMAIN CAM 1 M 68 12.00
77 00:29:44 1014 LATONA LUCAS CAM 2 M 69 12.00
78 00:29:47 542 BONAVENTURE MICHEL VEM 36 M 70 ALINEA12.00
79 00:29:50 654 DALLONGEVILLE REALD VEM 37 M 71 12.00
80 00:29:53 502 ASTRUC NICOLAS JUM 3 M 72 12.00
81 00:30:00 1649 SUPPA SYLVAIN SEM 29 M 73 12.00
82 00:30:09 505 ATTALI HUGO CAM 3 M 74 11.00
83 00:30:14 1622 SABOURAULT BENOIT VEM 38 M 75 CASINO11.00
84 00:30:15 1139 PEES BERNARD VEM 39 M 76 11.00
85 00:30:18 558 BOURGALL FRDRIC VEM 40 M 77 USC SEPTEMES11.00
86 00:30:18 1074 MATHIEU GILBERT VEM 41 M 78 CARSAT SUD EST11.00
87 00:30:24 1694 WILLERY BRUNO VEM 42 M 79 11.00
88 00:30:24 1180 REZZA JACQUES VEM 43 M 80 USC SEPTEMES11.00
89 00:30:25 916 FRANZINI SEBASTIEN SEM 30 M 81 11.00
90 00:30:26 698 ESCUDERO NICOLE VEF 7 F 9 11.00
91 00:30:30 1010 LANJUIN JACQUES VEM 44 M 82 11.00
92 00:30:31 699 ETCHEBARNE GHISLAINE VEF 8 F 10 11.00
93 00:30:32 657 DE-GENTILE REMY SEM 31 M 83 11.00
94 00:30:38 681 DRIANCOURT VINCENT SEM 32 M 84 11.00
95 00:30:39 583 CALIFANO FRANCOIS VEM 45 M 85 11.00
96 00:30:41 589 CAMMAS TOM MIM 2 M 86 11.00
97 00:30:43 1683 VERDEREAU ZOE MIF 1 F 11 11.00
98 00:30:44 527 PULCET STEPHANIE VEF 9 F 12 11.00
99 00:30:44 646 COUROUBLE AURELIE SEF 3 F 13 CEDT11.00
100 00:30:44 463 N:Anonyme 463 P:Anonyme 463 VEM 46 M 87 11.00
101 00:30:45 996 KIRSCH WILLY VEM 47 M 88 11.00