Résultats

LE DEFI DES PLAGES - 19.750KM. Édition 2015.

19.75 Km
15/11/2015 à 10:00:00 - SAINTES MARIES DE LA MER (13)
115 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:24:00 1235 ROCHERIOUX GERARD M2M 1 M 1 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 14.11
2 01:25:53 1238 SALZE PHILIPPE M2M 2 M 2 ACN ANDUZE 13.80
3 01:26:55 1171 CHOUVY ERIC M1M 1 M 3 FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 13.63
4 01:28:37 1223 PECHON GUILLAUME M1M 2 M 4 13.37
5 01:29:24 1259 ROTTE PASCAL M1M 3 M 5 13.26
6 01:29:31 1249 VESTRI JEAN-LUC M1M 4 M 6 13.24
7 01:30:07 1158 BENTEUR JEROME M1M 5 M 7 COS VILLERS 13.15
8 01:31:25 1267 BUJON DIDIER M1M 6 M 8 12.96
9 01:32:08 1155 ARCE LUDOVIC SEM 1 M 9 RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE 12.86
10 01:32:23 1189 FOLCHER LAURENT M1M 7 M 10 12.83
11 01:32:26 1207 MARTIN SANDRA M1F 1 F 1 CERAMIQ/PASSION COURSE/USPA 12.82
12 01:32:43 1213 MAYER PASCAL M1M 8 M 11 12.78
13 01:33:06 1345 DEVIN CYRIL M1M 9 M 12 RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE 12.73
14 01:34:43 1248 VALENTE FERNANDO M1M 10 M 13 12.51
15 01:37:28 1173 CLEMENT VALERIE M1F 2 F 2 VENTOUX TRAIL CLUB 12.16
16 01:39:13 1260 COCHENNEC MICHEL M2M 3 M 14 11.94
17 01:39:50 1225 PETORIN JEROME M1M 11 M 15 11.87
18 01:40:17 1174 CONSTANTIN CEDRIC M1M 12 M 16 11.82
19 01:40:30 1253 DUFAUN MICKAEL M1M 13 M 17 11.79
20 01:40:33 1164 BUCHACA JEREMY SEM 2 M 18 11.79
21 01:40:42 1159 BOIRON THIERRY M2M 4 M 19 11.77
22 01:41:02 1251 WINCKLER CHRISTOPHE M1M 14 M 20 11.73
23 01:41:51 1165 BUSSIERE YANNICK M1M 15 M 21 11.63
24 01:42:12 1338 SAVIN PATRICK SEM 3 M 22 ALAJM SAINT-GILLES 11.59
25 01:42:14 1224 PEREZ NICOLAS M1M 16 M 23 RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE 11.59
26 01:43:00 1343 GOYET ISABELLE M1F 3 F 3 MPT ISTRES 11.50
27 01:43:31 1261 ZANGRANDO STEPHAN M1M 17 M 24 ALAJM SAINT-GILLES 11.45
28 01:44:03 1265 TEYSSIER ALAIN M1M 18 M 25 11.39
29 01:44:32 1176 DAVID CHAMPOUILLON M1M 19 M 26 AS TRIATHLON LIBOURNE 11.34
30 01:44:41 1268 PAOLINETTI BENOIT SEM 4 M 27 11.32
31 01:44:53 1167 CHABAS CHRISTOPHE M2M 5 M 28 11.30
32 01:45:10 1180 DUPUIT BRUNO M1M 20 M 29 LES COUREURS DU LAC 11.27
33 01:45:13 1202 LANDAIS CHRISTOPHE M1M 21 M 30 11.26
34 01:45:20 1210 MARTINEZ SEBASTIEN SEM 5 M 31 PACIFIC GYM CARPENTRAS 11.25
35 01:45:23 1201 LAMBERT SYLVAIN M1M 22 M 32 11.24
36 01:46:24 1185 FALGAIROLLE FRANCIS M2M 6 M 33 11.14
37 01:46:30 1236 ROCHET CELINE SEF 1 F 4 11.13
38 01:46:31 1244 SMOLIS FREDERIC M1M 23 M 34 11.13
39 01:46:34 1254 GREGORI JOSE M1M 24 M 35 11.12
40 01:46:47 1346 COULOMBEAUX SABINE SEF 2 F 5 OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME/SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATH 11.10
41 01:46:50 1246 TISSERON CEDRIC M1M 25 M 36 11.09
42 01:46:57 1178 DIETRICH LAURENT M2M 7 M 37 MPT ISTRES 11.08
43 01:47:42 1177 DELAGUE JORIK M2M 8 M 38 11.00
44 01:47:57 1194 GROSJEAN PASCAL M2M 9 M 39 10.98
45 01:48:22 1266 BOULEGROUH MAJID M2M 10 M 40 10.94
46 01:48:28 1157 BELLON MIKAEL ESM 1 M 41 10.93
47 01:48:42 1204 LAURENT MAGALI M1F 4 F 6 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 10.90
48 01:48:53 1221 NAVARRETE ERIC M1M 26 M 42 AG RUNNING 10.88
49 01:48:57 1193 GLEIZE FREDERIC M2M 11 M 43 10.88
50 01:49:05 1247 TISSERON NATHALIE M1F 5 F 7 10.86
51 01:49:07 1190 FORESTIER MIGUEL SEM 6 M 44 10.86
52 01:49:07 1160 BRITTO MICHEL M2M 12 M 45 10.86
53 01:49:18 1214 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 7 M 46 GIGNAC 10.84
54 01:49:45 1212 MAUPETIT SARAH SEF 3 F 8 10.80
55 01:50:10 1242 SEBASTIEN GUY M2M 13 M 47 SC ARLES 10.76
56 01:50:23 1264 SOW DAOUDA-YUOU SEF 4 F 9 10.74
57 01:50:49 1208 MARTINEZ GEOFFROY M1M 27 M 48 10.69
58 01:52:14 1256 BISBAL FABIENNE M2F 1 F 10 10.56
59 01:52:43 1258 HAENSLER HELENE M1F 6 F 11 ACSALON 10.51
60 01:53:10 1237 ROMAN GREGORY SEM 8 M 49 AG RUNNING 10.47
61 01:53:10 1348 CHEVALLIER FREDERIC SEM 9 M 50 10.47
62 01:53:11 1162 BUCHACA CLOTILDE SEF 5 F 12 AG RUNNING 10.47
63 01:53:51 1215 MENY GAETAN M2M 14 M 51 10.41
64 01:54:02 1252 BOUAD NICOLAS M1M 28 M 52 10.39
65 01:54:36 1222 NEUVILLE CHARLOTTE SEF 6 F 13 10.34
66 01:55:15 1231 RAUTUREAU NATACHA M1F 7 F 14 10.28
67 01:55:22 1168 CHAIEB ANGELINE SEF 7 F 15 10.27
68 01:55:32 1341 MIGLIETTI FRANK M2M 15 M 53 10.26
69 01:55:59 1152 ALRIC JEAN-PAUL M1M 29 M 54 10.22
70 01:56:38 1191 GADIOT NICOLAS M1M 30 M 55 10.16
71 01:57:11 1172 CINIER DAVID M1M 31 M 56 CAP MELGUEIL 10.11
72 01:58:30 1205 LE-DUC YANN M1M 32 M 57 COURIR A SAUSSET 10.00
73 01:58:51 1156 BARTHELEMY CHRISTOPHE M2M 16 M 58 9.97
74 01:58:54 1188 FEZARD MARIE SEF 8 F 16 9.97
75 01:59:42 1206 LOUIS RICHARD M3M 1 M 59 CAP MELGUEIL 9.90
76 01:59:42 1209 MARTINEZ GREG M2M 17 M 60 STANNE RUNNERS 9.90
77 02:00:12 1263 GAYTE PASCAL M1M 33 M 61 DUATHLON BELLEGARDE 9.86
78 02:00:28 1170 CHEVALLIER JEROME SEM 10 M 62 9.84
79 02:00:29 1220 MULOT JOSIANE M3F 1 F 17 MCN 9.84
80 02:00:47 1216 MICHELOT PHILIPPE M3M 2 M 63 AC ST REMY 9.81
81 02:00:52 1257 JANOTTA PATRICK M2M 18 M 64 9.80
82 02:01:13 1239 SARNETTE PIERRE M4M 1 M 65 SMA 9.78
83 02:01:14 1154 ANDRE FRANCIS M2M 19 M 66 ARLES ATHLETISME 9.77
84 02:01:16 1230 QUEFFURUS NICOLAS SEM 11 M 67 9.77
85 02:01:23 1169 CHAUVY MAGALY M2F 2 F 18 9.76
86 02:01:59 1255 MICHEL CHANTAL M2F 3 F 19 RCBH 9.71
87 02:02:26 1241 SCHLOUPT CHRYSTELLE SEF 9 F 20 AG RUNNING 9.68
88 02:03:46 1184 ESTARQUE FRED M3M 3 M 68 9.57
89 02:03:48 1161 BRUN PHILIPPE M1M 34 M 69 ACRA ARLES 9.57
90 02:03:48 1245 SOUEIX-DE-PONDAU CARLINE M1F 8 F 21 9.57
91 02:04:05 1250 VIGNAL-MASMEJEAN DORINE SEF 10 F 22 9.55
92 02:04:57 1175 COUDRE THIERRY M2M 20 M 70 9.48
93 02:07:06 1197 HARAND DAMIEN M1M 35 M 71 AG RUNNING 9.32
94 02:07:35 1217 MORAND ANGELIQUE SEF 11 F 23 9.29
95 02:07:35 1218 MORAND GEOFFROY SEM 12 M 72 9.29
96 02:08:51 1233 REMILLY NATHALIE SEF 12 F 24 9.20
97 02:09:58 1340 POGNANT JEAN-CLAUDE M1M 36 M 73 MIRAMAS 9.12
98 02:12:33 1232 RAUTUREAU STEPHANE M1M 37 M 74 8.94
99 02:12:38 1200 JOLY ERIC M2M 21 M 75 8.93
100 02:12:39 1179 DREVON EMMANUEL M1M 38 M 76 8.93