Résultats

LE DEFI DES PLAGES - 10.870KM. Édition 2015.

10.87 Km
15/11/2015 à 10:00:00 - SAINTES MARIES DE LA MER (13)
298 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:39:21 425 LLORENS MICHAEL SEM 1 M 1 16.57
2 00:41:46 472 BLANC ALEXANDRE M2M 1 M 2 AC ST REMY 15.62
3 00:43:15 424 RENAULT GUILLAUME SEM 2 M 3 15.08
4 00:43:32 556 GOUIN RENE M2M 2 M 4 SMA 14.98
5 00:45:18 714 SEBAA DJAMEL M1M 1 M 5 14.40
6 00:45:19 557 GUERET MICHEL M1M 2 M 6 5 PAS DE COURTHEZON 14.39
7 00:45:22 618 MOUCADEL BENOIT M1M 3 M 7 14.38
8 00:45:39 563 GUILLEMETTE STEPHANE SEM 3 M 8 14.29
9 00:46:01 743 CHAMPEL SANDRINE M1F 1 F 1 ACN ANDUZE 14.17
10 00:46:07 426 LLORENS JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 4 M 9 ARCELORMITTAL 14.14
11 00:46:12 711 CANU JULIEN SEM 5 M 10 SC ARLES 14.12
12 00:46:23 657 SAEZ VIRGINIE M1F 2 F 2 SMA 14.06
13 00:46:51 565 N:Anonyme 565 P:Anonyme 565 M1M 4 M 11 UAC 13.92
14 00:46:55 580 LAGUERRE PATRICK M1M 5 M 12 13.90
15 00:47:04 717 POMBO ERIC SEM 6 M 13 13.86
16 00:47:09 721 DAURT BRUNO SEM 7 M 14 13.83
17 00:47:24 681 VAGNEY OLIVIER M1M 6 M 15 SMA 13.76
18 00:47:36 610 MERIGNARGUES MERIGNARGUES SEM 8 M 16 13.70
19 00:48:06 584 LE-BRETON ALAIN M2M 3 M 17 LES 5 PAS DE COURTHEZON 13.56
20 00:48:11 542 FORNELLS ADRIEN SEM 9 M 18 ACRA ARLES 13.54
21 00:48:24 552 GILLES LOUIS M3M 1 M 19 AC ST REMY 13.48
22 00:48:34 562 GUILLEMETTE MICHEL M2M 4 M 20 13.43
23 00:48:35 515 N:Anonyme 515 P:Anonyme 515 M1M 7 M 21 13.42
24 00:48:44 723 NAVARS MATHIEU SEM 10 M 22 RUNNING CLUB CELLEGARDE 13.38
25 00:49:03 519 DEL-CORSO FREDERIC SEM 11 M 23 13.30
26 00:49:04 638 PITRAT ERIC M1M 8 M 24 SMA 13.29
27 00:49:05 626 PALLOT CATHERINE M1F 3 F 3 NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE 13.29
28 00:49:25 494 CASTILLO ROMAIN SEM 12 M 25 13.20
29 00:49:29 642 PONS JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 5 M 26 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 13.18
30 00:49:56 505 COLOMBAUD JACQUES M1M 9 M 27 13.06
31 00:49:59 704 VALENTIN LAURENT M1M 10 M 28 13.05
32 00:50:03 458 BABEAU MAXIME SEM 13 M 29 RDT13 13.03
33 00:50:08 544 GALINIER MANUEL M1M 11 M 30 13.01
34 00:50:12 594 MALLET STEPHANE M2M 6 M 31 12.99
35 00:50:13 727 SCHEUER FABRICE M2M 7 M 32 12.99
36 00:50:30 713 LESAUNIER BRUNO M1M 12 M 33 12.91
37 00:50:35 688 VINCENS FANETTE M2F 1 F 4 12.89
38 00:50:37 684 VIAN FABIEN SEM 14 M 34 12.89
39 00:50:40 469 BELLA CHRISTOPHE M1M 13 M 35 12.87
40 00:50:44 612 MINEFF CHRISTOPHE M1M 14 M 36 12.86
41 00:50:50 647 N:Anonyme 647 P:Anonyme 647 SEM 15 M 37 SC ARLES 12.83
42 00:50:50 507 CORDELIER CELINE SEF 1 F 5 RUNNING CLUB CORBIE 12.83
43 00:50:57 454 ARNAUD PHILIPPE M2M 8 M 38 SMA 12.80
44 00:51:08 587 LELONG PIERRE SEM 16 M 39 12.75
45 00:51:14 732 PROVENCE MAXIME SEM 17 M 40 LE CLAN 12.73
46 00:51:16 471 BIZIG MATHIEU SEM 18 M 41 12.72
47 00:51:18 734 PETITBERGHIEN ANTOINE SEM 19 M 42 12.71
48 00:51:38 678 TORRESAN STEPHANE M1M 15 M 43 12.63
49 00:51:42 508 COURILEAU PASCAL M2M 9 M 44 12.62
50 00:51:46 738 GEAY PIERRE SEM 20 M 45 CROCOS D'AIRAIN 12.60
51 00:52:04 427 BEL JEAN-FRANCOIS SEM 21 M 46 12.53
52 00:52:09 531 EL-BADAOUI KAMEL SEM 22 M 47 12.51
53 00:52:09 720 CONSTANT MARIE-ROSE M2F 2 F 6 12.51
54 00:52:15 484 BROUSSE PATRICK M3M 2 M 48 MC NIMES 12.48
55 00:52:27 707 BERARD MARC M2M 10 M 49 CS CRAVEN 12.43
56 00:52:40 722 MERCIER SYLVAIN SEM 23 M 50 12.38
57 00:52:56 750 AVIGN0N DIDIER M1M 16 M 51 SMA 12.32
58 00:53:09 718 DINH VAN-COU SEM 24 M 52 12.27
59 00:53:29 491 CARAIL PAUL-HENRY SEM 25 M 53 12.19
60 00:53:32 731 RIGOLIO OLIVIER M1M 17 M 54 12.18
61 00:53:33 649 REPKAT CHRISTIAN M4M 1 M 55 CROCO D'AIRAIN 12.18
62 00:53:35 592 LUNEL GILLES M1M 18 M 56 AC ST REMY 12.17
63 00:53:39 520 DELMAS PATRICK M2M 11 M 57 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 12.16
64 00:53:47 465 BEAU-BARLOY ANTOINE SEM 26 M 58 12.13
65 00:53:48 597 MARC PHILIPPE M1M 19 M 59 FAN RUN 12.12
66 00:53:55 601 MARTIN FRANCOIS M1M 20 M 60 12.10
67 00:53:56 526 DOUIFI DJAMEL M1M 21 M 61 12.09
68 00:53:56 422 GUGPIEPMINOTTI J-PHILIPPE M1M 22 M 62 12.09
69 00:53:57 599 MARENGO JEROME M1M 23 M 63 12.09
70 00:54:01 541 FICHEUX SEBASTIEN M1M 24 M 64 SMA 12.07
71 00:54:08 514 CUVILLIER ALAIN M2M 12 M 65 12.05
72 00:54:25 705 MONGE CHRISTOPHE M2M 13 M 66 11.99
73 00:54:29 532 ESNAUD THOMAS SEM 27 M 67 11.97
74 00:54:49 550 GENTINI CHRISTINE M2F 3 F 7 11.90
75 00:55:03 687 VIGNAL VINCENT SEM 28 M 68 CROCO D'AIRAIN 11.85
76 00:55:06 689 VINCENS MARIE-HELENE M3F 1 F 8 11.84
77 00:55:09 748 BALADIER BRUNO M2M 14 M 69 ALES 11.83
78 00:55:10 608 MAZOLLIER CATHERINE M2F 4 F 9 AC ST REMY 11.82
79 00:55:11 724 VERMARE LAURENT M1M 25 M 70 TARAHUMARA TEAM CHATEAURENARD 11.82
80 00:55:20 706 TONNEL JOSSELIN M1M 26 M 71 11.79
81 00:55:34 463 BARRAS BENJAMIN SEM 29 M 72 11.74
82 00:55:40 609 MAZOLLIER JEROME M2M 15 M 73 AC ST REMY 11.72
83 00:55:43 490 CABRERA FRANCIS M2M 16 M 74 ALAJM SAINT GILLES 11.71
84 00:55:51 564 GUILLOT CECILE M1F 4 F 10 AC ST REMY 11.68
85 00:55:52 703 BOUDJOUDJOU TOUFIK M1M 27 M 75 11.67
86 00:55:53 739 GAUGRY BRUNO M2M 17 M 76 TARAHUMARA 11.67
87 00:55:56 477 BONNEAU GREGORY M1M 28 M 77 11.66
88 00:55:59 525 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE M4M 2 M 78 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 11.65
89 00:56:05 664 SOUCHE MATHIEU SEM 30 M 79 11.63
90 00:56:07 567 IBANEZ CLAUDE M2M 18 M 80 11.62
91 00:56:16 539 FENOLLAR FREDERIC M2M 19 M 81 11.59
92 00:56:35 735 MOULIN QUENTIN SEM 31 M 82 11.53
93 00:56:36 538 FAUTRERO JULIEN M1M 29 M 83 11.52
94 00:56:40 710 PESLERBE BLANDINE M2F 5 F 11 CAP GARONNE LE PRADET 11.51
95 00:56:40 415 CARMASCOSA MICHEL M1M 30 M 84 11.51
96 00:56:43 716 FAEDDA PATRICE M2M 20 M 85 11.50
97 00:56:56 536 FALGAIROLLE MELANIE SEF 2 F 12 11.46
98 00:57:08 419 ROUMIEU CLAUDE M3M 3 M 86 LES FOULES PELISANAISE 11.42
99 00:57:12 630 PAUL ANICK M2F 6 F 13 ALAJM SAINT GILLES 11.40
100 00:57:18 643 POZZOBON GUY M3M 4 M 87 11.38