Résultats

5KM - CABRO D'OR. Édition 2015.

5 Km
18/10/2015 à 10:10:00 - CABRIES (13)
331 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:15:57 1961 EGEA THEO JUM 1 M 1 AC DIGNE 18.81
2 00:16:23 1823 BENAYOUN ERIC SEM 1 M 2 S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATH 18.31
3 00:16:29 1793 DJEBALI ABDELKADER V1M 1 M 3 U SAULT APT LUBERON VENTOUX/MARATHONIEN 18.20
4 00:16:36 1739 ROUGERIE GREGORY V1M 2 M 4 OM-RUNNING SPORT SALON 18.07
5 00:16:49 1960 ADMIRAT AURELIEN SEM 2 M 5 17.84
6 00:16:51 1828 GRIFFON YANN SEM 3 M 6 17.80
7 00:16:55 1976 GICHURU SAMUEL SEM 4 M 7 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 17.73
8 00:16:58 1633 CARPENTIER ANTOINE SEM 5 M 8 17.68
9 00:17:01 1671 GAGNEUX THIBAULT ESM 1 M 9 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 17.63
10 00:17:05 1622 BITTAU GILLES V1M 3 M 10 TEAM MARATHONIEN/MARIGNANE TRI 17.56
11 00:17:17 1736 RICHET PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 6 M 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.36
12 00:17:20 1720 NAVARRO ALEXANDRE SEM 7 M 12 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17.31
13 00:17:23 1801 VEDACHELLAM PARSOORAMEN V1M 4 M 13 CEF MARATHONIEN 17.26
14 00:17:40 1613 BEECKMANS JC SEM 8 M 14 OM-RUNNING SPORT SALON 16.98
15 00:17:47 1790 TARIKET MOUSTAPHA V2M 1 M 15 AC MIRAMAS 16.87
16 00:17:52 1742 SAMUEL ALAIN V2M 2 M 16 16.79
17 00:17:58 1764 ZUNINO YVES V2M 3 M 17 16.70
18 00:17:59 2296 INCONNU V1M 5 M 18 16.68
19 00:18:02 1836 BRUNET JULIEN JUM 2 M 19 16.64
20 00:18:03 1955 ROCHERIOUX GERARD V2M 4 M 20 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 16.62
21 00:18:18 1770 MARTINS REMY JUM 3 M 21 TONY MARTINS RUNNERS 16.39
22 00:18:25 1802 EYMARD MICHEL V1M 6 M 22 PENITENTS EN DURANCE 16.29
23 00:18:26 1687 GUILLEMIN BENOIT ESM 2 M 23 16.27
24 00:18:30 1555 VULLO MAXIME SEM 9 M 24 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 16.22
25 00:18:31 1606 AUDET YVES V1M 7 M 25 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.20
26 00:18:38 1731 POMARES JOSSELIN SEM 10 M 26 16.10
27 00:18:38 1662 EL-BOUBKARI KAMAL SEM 11 M 27 16.10
28 00:18:43 1614 BELKELAI ALAIN V1M 8 M 28 16.03
29 00:18:49 1588 DUROURE MATHIS CAM 1 M 29 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE 15.94
30 00:18:50 1832 VULLO THOMAS SEM 12 M 30 15.93
31 00:19:04 1597 VANDENBUSCHE FREDERIC V2M 5 M 31 S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATH 15.73
32 00:19:07 1645 CORBREJAUD PIERRE MIM 1 M 32 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 15.69
33 00:19:08 1969 BENHAMOU MOUSSA V1M 9 M 33 15.68
34 00:19:10 1600 LE-GAL ALAIN V1M 10 M 34 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 15.65
35 00:19:12 1610 BAGARRY BENJAMIN MIM 2 M 35 SMUC 15.63
36 00:19:21 1827 BELTRANO FREDERIC V1M 11 M 36 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 15.50
37 00:19:22 1792 GAUBERT MARC V2M 6 M 37 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.49
38 00:19:35 1561 PELLETANT PATRICK V2M 7 M 38 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 15.32
39 00:19:37 1751 TERRANOVA THOMAS CAM 2 M 39 15.29
40 00:19:39 1700 LEMAITRE LEA SEF 1 F 1 AAP 15.27
41 00:19:42 1834 GILARDEAU MICHEL V2M 8 M 40 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 15.23
42 00:19:43 1821 MOREAU ASTRID SEF 2 F 2 15.22
43 00:19:46 1568 COSTES BAPTISTES ESM 3 M 41 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 15.18
44 00:19:46 1711 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL V1M 12 M 42 15.18
45 00:19:48 1968 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM CAM 3 M 43 15.15
46 00:19:48 1599 EGEA MARC CAM 4 M 44 15.15
47 00:19:51 1603 ANDREANI PIERRE V2M 9 M 45 15.11
48 00:19:53 1654 DENIAU-BOUVET SEAN MIM 3 M 46 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 15.09
49 00:20:12 1974 POIROT X V2M 10 M 47 TRIATHL'AIX 14.85
50 00:20:15 1839 SACO-RAMOS JEROME V1M 13 M 48 UAVH AUBAGNE 14.81
51 00:20:17 1787 BARRA JEAN MIM 4 M 49 14.79
52 00:20:18 1560 WARNOD RAYMOND SEM 13 M 50 14.78
53 00:20:19 1957 VILLY JONATHAN SEM 14 M 51 14.77
54 00:20:23 1789 LEROUX TANGUY CAM 5 M 52 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.72
55 00:20:26 1594 AMROUNE MAXIME ESM 4 M 53 14.68
56 00:20:28 1766 GARITO MARC MIM 5 M 54 APM 14.66
57 00:20:29 1554 IMMORDINO JEAN V1M 14 M 55 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.65
58 00:20:37 1625 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 15 M 56 14.55
59 00:20:46 1670 GADOIS KEVIN SEM 15 M 57 14.45
60 00:20:48 1833 SAINT-JEAN FREDERIC V1M 16 M 58 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 14.42
61 00:20:54 1695 KELEMENIS AXEL-VINCENT JUM 4 M 59 14.35
62 00:20:55 1778 REINAUD DENIS MIM 6 M 60 NORDIC WALKING ATTITUDE 14.34
63 00:20:56 1503 ROGGEMANS EMMANUELLE SEF 3 F 3 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.33
64 00:21:04 1752 TORT ETHAN MIM 7 M 61 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 14.24
65 00:21:04 1592 CHOUCHANE ELODIE SEF 4 F 4 14.24
66 00:21:04 1587 N:Anonyme 1587 P:Anonyme 1587 V1M 17 M 62 APM 14.24
67 00:21:13 1601 ALVAREZ HERVE V2M 11 M 63 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 14.14
68 00:21:16 1563 BARRIELLE YOHANN CAM 6 M 64 MARIGNANE TRI 14.11
69 00:21:19 1761 VILLY JEAN-CHARLES V2M 12 M 65 CSPCG 13 14.07
70 00:21:21 1623 BITTAU MATTEO MIM 8 M 66 TEAM MARATHONIEN/MARIGNANE TRI 14.05
71 00:21:24 1796 PENALVER BENJAMIN CAM 7 M 67 AS REALTOR SEM 14.02
72 00:21:27 1657 DESAINTJEAN ARNAUD SEM 16 M 68 13.99
73 00:21:30 1546 COCCI LUCIEN MIM 9 M 69 AMICALES DES PENNES MIRABEAU 13.95
74 00:21:31 1710 MANCINI CHRISTEL V1F 1 F 5 CEF MARATHONIEN 13.94
75 00:21:33 1973 AUZET ANDRE V1M 18 M 70 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 13.92
76 00:21:43 1772 POMARES TOM CAM 8 M 71 TENNIS CLUB ROGNAC 13.81
77 00:21:44 1803 DOUCHET LUC V2M 13 M 72 13.80
78 00:21:49 1797 CHABAUD LEA CAF 1 F 6 AC MIRAMAS 13.75
79 00:21:50 500 ZANNETTACCI MYRIAM V2F 1 F 7 13.74
80 00:21:58 1822 VICARI DANIEL V3M 1 M 73 SLC MARTIGUES 13.66
81 00:22:00 1501 COMETTO CHRISTIAN V3M 2 M 74 13.64
82 00:22:03 1750 TERRANOVA LUDOVIC V1M 19 M 75 13.61
83 00:22:05 1698 LAMOURI AZEDINE V2M 14 M 76 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 13.58
84 00:22:06 1760 VILLARD OLIVIER MIM 10 M 77 13.57
85 00:22:07 1762 VILLY ROSE-MARIE V2F 2 F 8 CSPCG 13 13.56
86 00:22:09 1505 VASLIN JEREMIE CAM 9 M 78 13.54
87 00:22:12 1970 BERTINI MICKAEL SEM 17 M 79 13.51
88 00:22:14 1744 SMARAGDACHI LAURIE ESF 1 F 9 KMS 13.49
89 00:22:15 1777 CIMADORE SEBASTIEN V1M 20 M 80 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13.48
90 00:22:25 1819 DUQUESNE SYLVIE V2F 3 F 10 DURANCE TRIATHLON 13.38
91 00:22:26 1552 CHORFIA ZINA V1F 2 F 11 MARATHONIEN 13.37
92 00:22:30 1647 COTTENCEAU JEAN SEM 18 M 81 13.33
93 00:22:31 1584 CORBREJAUD CYRILLE V1M 21 M 82 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 13.32
94 00:22:34 1713 MATTIO LAURA ESF 2 F 12 13.29
95 00:22:37 1605 ASSAUD THIBAUT CAM 10 M 83 13.26
96 00:22:41 1952 PERRIN JULIEN SEM 19 M 84 13.23
97 00:22:42 1547 SILVESTRE LUCIE MIF 1 F 13 AMICALES DES PENNES MIRABEAU 13.22
98 00:22:49 1748 SUAREZ JOSEPH V1M 22 M 85 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.15
99 00:22:50 1953 RAINA SANDRINE V1F 3 F 14 SAUCONY TONY MARTINS CPA 13.14
100 00:22:50 1768 TAILLEU MICHEL V3M 3 M 86 APM 13.14