Résultats

10KM - CABRO D'OR. Édition 2015.

10 Km
18/10/2015 à 10:00:00 - CABRIES (13)
484 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:52 181 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 1 M 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 18.26
2 00:34:56 509 JAVEGNY JEAN-DAVID V1M 1 M 2 MASSILIA MARATHON 17.18
3 00:34:58 502 PAURIOL REMI SEM 2 M 3 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 17.16
4 00:35:21 164 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC SEM 3 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.97
5 00:35:24 372 MAUER BENJAMIN CAM 1 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.95
6 00:35:35 522 ALLARD LENI CAM 2 M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.86
7 00:35:38 339 JEM VALENTIN ESM 1 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.84
8 00:36:22 525 CHAROY JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 4 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.50
9 00:36:24 376 MEDARD FABRICE V1M 2 M 9 16.48
10 00:36:33 238 BOUNOUARA SAID V1M 3 M 10 AS CAVAILLON 16.42
11 00:36:44 232 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 5 M 11 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 16.33
12 00:36:49 307 GARCIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 1 M 12 16.30
13 00:36:54 545 CILIRIE KOLIA V1M 4 M 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE* 16.26
14 00:36:59 198 LE-MOIGNE YVES V1M 5 M 14 TRIATHL'AIX 16.22
15 00:37:01 536 BERGAS MARC V2M 2 M 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE* 16.21
16 00:37:24 247 BRUGIROUX BAPTISTE ESM 2 M 16 ECOLE DE L'AIR 16.04
17 00:37:27 315 GERARD THIERRY V1M 6 M 17 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 16.02
18 00:37:27 138 FROCHART X SEM 6 M 18 CAVAL PERTUIS 16.02
19 00:37:32 150 SANTIAGO JOSE V2M 3 M 19 ATHLETIC CLUB LANCONNAIS 15.99
20 00:37:37 213 ARNAUD RODOLPHE SEM 7 M 20 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.95
21 00:37:57 405 PANTIKIAN NICOLAS CAM 3 M 21 PENITENTS EN DURANCE 15.81
22 00:38:07 553 CIAVOLINO MICHAEL ESM 3 M 22 COURIR A SAUSSET 15.74
23 00:38:11 379 MICALEFF DAVID V1M 7 M 23 TRIATHL'AIX 15.71
24 00:38:14 387 MOUILA JACKY V1M 8 M 24 15.69
25 00:38:21 218 AUGRY DAMIEN SEM 8 M 25 15.65
26 00:38:26 214 ARNIAUD ERIC V1M 9 M 26 AIL ROUSSET 15.61
27 00:38:31 109 VASSEUR LOIC SEM 9 M 27 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.58
28 00:38:31 135 MERELLO LISEL SEF 1 F 1 BANDOL EVENEMENTS ORGANISATION 15.58
29 00:38:38 386 MORICELLI THOMAS SEM 10 M 28 15.53
30 00:38:41 383 MONSACRE CYRILLE V1M 10 M 29 15.51
31 00:38:55 283 DAUMENS XAVIER SEM 11 M 30 15.42
32 00:38:58 176 GINDRIER THIERRY V2M 4 M 31 15.40
33 00:39:13 142 DE-OLIVEIRA ANTONIO V1M 11 M 32 ASTCAF 13 ST VICTORET 15.30
34 00:39:21 490 VALDERRAMA FABRICE V1M 12 M 33 AIL ROUSSET 15.25
35 00:39:28 163 DIOP BENOIT V1M 13 M 34 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.20
36 00:39:34 249 BUENO FRANCOIS V1M 14 M 35 15.16
37 00:39:35 184 SAF KARIM V1M 15 M 36 15.16
38 00:39:43 186 MARIN-LAMELLE GABRIEL V1M 16 M 37 ASTCAF 13 ST VICTORET 15.11
39 00:39:45 199 DELOZIER THIERRY V1M 17 M 38 15.09
40 00:39:50 236 BISILLIAT-DONNET AMANDINE SEF 2 F 2 VITROLLES 15.06
41 00:39:56 527 RIGAUD JULIEN SEM 12 M 39 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 15.03
42 00:39:59 193 MATON ERIC V2M 5 M 40 CAVAL PERTUIS 15.01
43 00:40:03 170 AICI OMAR V2M 6 M 41 OM ATHLETISME 14.98
44 00:40:12 456 SEBAA DJAMEL SEM 13 M 42 14.93
45 00:40:24 294 DI-FALCO CHRISTIAN V1M 18 M 43 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 14.85
46 00:40:49 177 MUSCARNERA LAURENT SEM 14 M 44 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.70
47 00:40:52 110 LAMADJI RODRIGUE SEM 15 M 45 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.68
48 00:40:56 359 MALBRANQUE JACKIE V3M 1 M 46 JOGGING CLUB HARNESIEN 14.66
49 00:40:58 229 BEN-BACHIR FARID V1M 19 M 47 FC BARBENTANE 14.65
50 00:41:06 5 MARQUET MALORIE SEF 3 F 3 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.60
51 00:41:07 262 CHAIZE FRANCK SEM 16 M 48 14.59
52 00:41:24 330 HAMADI M'AHMED V2M 7 M 49 SC PAM 14.49
53 00:41:24 168 DESHORS LUCAS SEM 17 M 50 14.49
54 00:41:26 233 BEZY DENIS V1M 20 M 51 CEF MARATHONIEN 14.48
55 00:41:30 441 RIVIER JEROME SEM 18 M 52 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 14.46
56 00:41:30 224 BARTOLO GINO SEM 19 M 53 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 14.46
57 00:41:33 175 KORICHE FATEH V1M 21 M 54 14.44
58 00:41:33 340 JOURNET STEPHANE SEM 20 M 55 REALTOR SEM 14.44
59 00:41:35 105 LONGO GILBERT V2M 8 M 56 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.43
60 00:41:45 549 FIARDO CYRILLE SEM 21 M 57 14.37
61 00:41:50 206 ALBEROLA IVAN V1M 22 M 58 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 14.34
62 00:41:50 116 BUNEL PATRICK V2M 9 M 59 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.34
63 00:41:52 225 BASTO ADRIANO V1M 23 M 60 14.33
64 00:41:58 188 SERNA JACQUES V1M 24 M 61 MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) 14.30
65 00:42:00 149 SANTIAGO ISIDORE V2M 10 M 62 ATHLETIC CLUB LANCONNAIS 14.29
66 00:42:01 75 BENMESSAOUD RAZEK V1M 25 M 63 SC PAM 14.28
67 00:42:04 442 ROCHEBLAVE ARNAUD CAM 4 M 64 14.26
68 00:42:05 321 GORBAN IRENE SEF 4 F 4 14.26
69 00:42:08 499 YEROLYMOS MICKAEL ESM 4 M 65 14.24
70 00:42:12 280 COUVE BERNARD V3M 2 M 66 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 14.22
71 00:42:16 362 MANQUEST SIMON SEM 22 M 67 14.20
72 00:42:19 103 BENEDDETTO GUY V2M 11 M 68 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.18
73 00:42:21 427 PRETESEILLE DAMIEN SEM 23 M 69 14.17
74 00:42:26 84 PARTARD FREDERIC V2M 12 M 70 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 14.14
75 00:42:41 155 PLUCHINO VERONIQUE V1F 1 F 5 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.06
76 00:42:42 530 GARRA-SERRA JOSE V3M 3 M 71 OVS ALLUMES ST VICTOIRE 14.05
77 00:42:42 90 GIMENEZ OLIVIER SEM 24 M 72 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 14.05
78 00:42:47 264 CHARPENTIER PAUL CAM 5 M 73 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE 14.02
79 00:42:51 439 RICHAUD CLEMENT CAM 6 M 74 14.00
80 00:42:54 266 CHATELAIN RONAN V1M 26 M 75 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.99
81 00:43:06 250 CALABRESE JEAN-CLAUDE V2M 13 M 76 13.92
82 00:43:12 540 MESSIVISE ALAIN V2M 14 M 77 13.89
83 00:43:14 226 BATTE CYRIL SEM 25 M 78 13.88
84 00:43:17 211 ANDRE-GINOULHAC STEPHANIE SEF 5 F 6 RUNNING EVASION 13.86
85 00:43:18 77 FAUCI MARC V2M 15 M 79 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13.86
86 00:43:30 173 KALACHNIKOFF DENIS V1M 27 M 80 13.79
87 00:43:32 111 FILALI MUSTAPHA V1M 28 M 81 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.78
88 00:43:38 222 BARILE DOMINIQUE V2F 1 F 7 CEF MARATHONIEN 13.75
89 00:43:43 568 MARTIN ANTONY SEM 26 M 82 13.72
90 00:43:48 95 KAMBOURIAN CLEMENT SEM 27 M 83 LFA TRETS 13.70
91 00:43:49 31 REBOUL JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 28 M 84 ORDRE DES AVOCATS 13.69
92 00:43:50 205 ALAGNA JEAN V1M 29 M 85 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS 13.69
93 00:43:55 272 COLLADO HERVE V1M 30 M 86 13.66
94 00:43:58 106 DECATOR LUCIEN V1M 31 M 87 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.65
95 00:44:06 397 NEUZILLET YANNICK SEM 29 M 88 13.61
96 00:44:07 38 WOIMANT ANTOINE SEM 30 M 89 ORDRE DES AVOCATS 13.60
97 00:44:20 318 GILLET THEO MIM 1 M 90 13.53
98 00:44:20 314 GEORGEON LISE SEF 6 F 8 KMS 13.53
99 00:44:30 368 MARTIN JEAN-MICHEL V2M 16 M 91 13.48
100 00:44:37 399 NIEDDU PHILIPPE SEM 31 M 92 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.45