Résultats

10KM de TAMARIS 2015

10 Km
11/10/2015 à 09:45:00 - VAR (83)
934 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:31:07 907 N:Anonyme 907 P:Anonyme 907 SEM 1 M 1 19,28
2 00:32:14 1 GROSSO PIERRE SEM 2 M 2 AJS LA GARDE 18,61
3 00:32:19 1035 OUAADI MOHAMED V1M 1 M 3 18,57
4 00:33:32 1001 AMMOR BRAHIM SEM 3 M 4 17,89
5 00:33:49 3 DUBREUIL XAVIER SEM 4 M 5 TERRE DE RUNNING 17,74
6 00:33:53 923 SERGENT MALO SEM 5 M 6 17,71
7 00:34:03 7 JEHANNO DAVID SEM 6 M 7 EA JOUE-SAINT-PIERRE* 17,62
8 00:34:18 847 MONIER FREDERIC SEM 7 M 8 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 17,49
9 00:34:19 978 TULLIER NICOLAS SEM 8 M 9 17,48
10 00:34:20 399 ANDRIEU SYLVAIN SEM 9 M 10 17,48
11 00:34:21 381 CARTIER PASCAL V1M 2 M 11 17,47
12 00:34:25 2 CAVEY PAUL SEM 10 M 12 AJS LA GARDE 17,43
13 00:34:29 828 MADANI MARSADATE V1M 3 M 13 17,40
14 00:35:01 929 SUZZONI JEAN-MARC V1M 4 M 14 17,13
15 00:35:26 6 GUESARAOUI BOULAEM V1M 5 M 15 TERRE DE RUNNIG 16,93
16 00:35:36 437 KNINECH BOUCHAIB V1M 6 M 16 ASPTT ANNECY 16,85
17 00:35:37 635 N:Anonyme 635 P:Anonyme 635 SEM 11 M 17 16,85
18 00:35:38 202 PINTO-MONIZ VICTOR SEM 12 M 18 16,84
19 00:36:03 8 COLOMBANI JULIEN SEM 13 M 19 AJS LA GARDE 16,64
20 00:36:07 950 GIL RENAUD V1M 7 M 20 SCO ST MARGUERITE 16,61
21 00:36:09 565 GONDRAN JEAN-MICHEL V1M 8 M 21 CSM LA SEYNE * 16,60
22 00:36:15 420 DALLE-MESE ADRIEN SEM 14 M 22 CAP GARONNE* 16,55
23 00:36:40 957 NICOLLE REMI SEM 15 M 23 16,36
24 00:36:51 556 ZAID LAKHDAR V1M 9 M 24 CSM LA SEYNE * 16,28
25 00:36:55 129 SOL FREDERIC SEM 16 M 25 TVT 16,25
26 00:36:58 1010 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 17 M 26 CLES 16,23
27 00:37:00 340 JUNG BRUNO V1M 10 M 27 16,22
28 00:37:03 1020 CHAN-TSIN CEDRIC SEM 18 M 28 16,19
29 00:37:13 489 GIORDANO YVES V2M 1 M 29 A VALLEE DU GAPEAU 16,12
30 00:37:14 960 HENRY QUENTIN ESM 1 M 30 AJS 16,11
31 00:37:19 874 PETIT ANTONIN CAM 1 M 31 A VALLEE DU GAPEAU 16,08
32 00:37:21 69 DEBBAH SAMIR SEM 19 M 32 AJS LA GARDE 16,06
33 00:37:24 1000 LA-CLAVERIE ADAMA SEF 1 F 1 AMSLF 16,04
34 00:37:25 60 VITRANT GUILLAUME CAM 2 M 33 USAM TOULON 16,04
35 00:37:27 63 ROBLES-Y-PEREZ ALEXANDRE ESM 2 M 34 AJS LA GARDE 16,02
36 00:37:33 780 JEDIDI SALAH SEM 20 M 35 15,98
37 00:37:33 962 VOLLONO NICOLAS SEM 21 M 36 TRIATHLON 15,98
38 00:37:40 622 BASSIERE CLEMENT SEM 22 M 37 15,93
39 00:37:48 1003 YVELAIN FATIMA V1F 1 F 2 15,87
40 00:37:51 797 LARGILLIER JEAN-LUC V1M 11 M 38 15,85
41 00:38:00 434 COLOMB ALAIN V2M 2 M 39 ASPTT ANNECY 15,79
42 00:38:00 842 MAURIN CHARLOTTE SEF 2 F 3 AJS LA GARDE 15,79
43 00:38:02 1042 CARABASSE JEREMIE SEM 23 M 40 VTT GARLABAN 15,78
44 00:38:09 1018 PERRIN SERGE V3M 1 M 41 AJS 15,73
45 00:38:15 95 ESTE-GRACIAS FREDERIC V1M 12 M 42 TOULON 15,69
46 00:38:18 107 JACQUES CYRIL SEM 24 M 43 15,67
47 00:38:27 949 BONTEMPS SERGE SEM 25 M 44 LE LAVANDOU BORMES ATHLETISME 15,60
48 00:38:33 480 DE-SIANO THIERRY V2M 3 M 45 ST MAXIMIN 15,56
49 00:38:35 671 CHANEL FREDERIC V1M 13 M 46 AJS LA GARDE 15,55
50 00:38:36 542 CANU NICOLAS SEM 26 M 47 CSM LA SEYNE * 15,54
51 00:38:43 743 GARCIN FLORENT SEM 27 M 48 15,50
52 00:38:46 631 BERNUZ BENJAMIN V1M 14 M 49 15,48
53 00:38:47 538 BALLESTERO DIDIER V1M 15 M 50 CSM LA SEYNE * 15,47
54 00:38:49 503 LE-MAGUER RICHARD V1M 16 M 51 DCNS TOULON 15,46
55 00:38:56 348 LE-BAIL FLORENT SEM 28 M 52 AJS LA GARDE 15,41
56 00:39:03 790 LAGRIPPE LOIS SEM 29 M 53 15,36
57 00:39:04 540 BOUZIAN MOHAMED V2M 4 M 54 CSM LA SEYNE * 15,36
58 00:39:05 55 GELOT MICKAEL SEM 30 M 55 LA CIOTAT 15,35
59 00:39:07 796 LAPLACETTE YANN ESM 3 M 56 15,34
60 00:39:08 365 BOUVILLE JOHNNY V1M 17 M 57 15,33
61 00:39:11 280 MERLIN JEAN-PIERRE V2M 5 M 58 CAP GARONNE* 15,31
62 00:39:12 770 HOULES PIERRE-DAMIEN V1M 18 M 59 TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS 15,31
63 00:39:18 463 GAIOFATTO ALBERT V2M 6 M 60 SPIRIDON CAGNES 15,27
64 00:39:20 756 GIREL ETIENNE SEM 31 M 61 15,25
65 00:39:29 999 COZZANI SEBASTIEN SEM 32 M 62 15,20
66 00:39:34 648 BRANDONE PHILIPPE V1M 19 M 63 15,16
67 00:39:35 217 COQUET EDDY SEM 33 M 64 SOLLIES TOUCAS 15,16
68 00:39:37 640 BOSQUE LUDOVIC V1M 20 M 65 15,15
69 00:39:42 875 PETIT LINO CAM 3 M 66 A VALLEE DU GAPEAU 15,11
70 00:39:43 1004 CESARI JEAN-LOUIS V2M 7 M 67 TENNIS CLUB 15,11
71 00:39:44 976 FAYAT RICHARD V1M 21 M 68 15,10
72 00:39:45 440 REY GERARD V2M 8 M 69 ASPTT ANNECY 15,09
73 00:39:47 680 CORDEIL PASCAL SEM 34 M 70 15,08
74 00:39:50 319 LE-GAL STEPHANE V1M 22 M 71 15,06
75 00:39:52 570 FLOUTTARD THIBAUD JUM 1 M 72 CSM LA SEYNE * 15,05
76 00:39:53 323 CHABAUD THIERRY SEM 35 M 73 15,04
77 00:40:01 57 HALLU FLORENT SEM 36 M 74 ST MANDRIER 14,99
78 00:40:08 989 TARDY GBATI SEM 37 M 75 14,95
79 00:40:10 468 CLEMENCEAU FRANCIS V1M 23 M 76 TOULON 14,94
80 00:40:12 852 NEHLIG THOMAS JUM 2 M 77 TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS 14,93
81 00:40:21 917 SARDO GILLES V1M 24 M 78 14,87
82 00:40:24 369 GAMEIROS-PAIS MATTHIEU SEM 38 M 79 AVIRON SEYNOIS 14,85
83 00:40:25 499 BECKER JEAN-LOUIS V2M 9 M 80 DCNS TOULON 14,85
84 00:40:26 1005 BONAUDEAU SCOTT ESM 4 M 81 AJS 14,84
85 00:40:34 433 BACHER CHRISTIAN V2M 10 M 82 ASPTT ANNECY 14,79
86 00:40:36 609 ARCONDEGUY GUILLAUME SEM 39 M 83 14,78
87 00:40:36 623 BATAILLE DAVID V1M 25 M 84 14,78
88 00:40:38 21 CLITO DAVID V1M 26 M 85 TOULON 14,77
89 00:40:45 294 GROSSO JEREMY V1M 27 M 86 TOULON JUDO 14,72
90 00:40:48 902 ROSSI SEBASTIEN V1M 28 M 87 14,71
91 00:40:50 776 JANIN BENOIT V1M 29 M 88 TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS 14,69
92 00:40:51 273 ESCANDE OLIVIER SEM 40 M 89 LA SEYNE 14,69
93 00:40:55 956 YDE SEBASTIEN SEM 41 M 90 14,66
94 00:40:55 757 GONNET KARINE V1F 2 F 4 14,66
95 00:40:57 728 FADDE MATHIEU SEM 42 M 91 14,65
96 00:40:58 123 RYTER J-PAUL SEM 43 M 92 14,65
97 00:41:08 617 AZZABI DJAMEL SEM 44 M 93 14,59
98 00:41:09 210 DESTRIBATS DAMIEN SEM 45 M 94 RUN TRAIL MARINE 14,58
99 00:41:13 653 BRIERE ERIC V2M 11 M 95 AJS LA GARDE 14,56
100 00:41:15 9 MARCHAL ADELINE SEF 3 F 5 AJS LA GARDE 14,55