Résultats

10KM de TAMARIS 2015

10 Km
11/10/2015 à 09:45:00 - VAR (83)
934 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:31:07 907 N:Anonyme 907 P:Anonyme 907 SEM 1 M 1 19.00
2 00:32:14 1 GROSSO PIERRE SEM 2 M 2 AJS LA GARDE18.00
3 00:32:19 1035 OUAADI MOHAMED V1M 1 M 3 18.00
4 00:33:32 1001 AMMOR BRAHIM SEM 3 M 4 17.00
5 00:33:49 3 DUBREUIL XAVIER SEM 4 M 5 TERRE DE RUNNING17.00
6 00:33:53 923 SERGENT MALO SEM 5 M 6 17.00
7 00:34:03 7 JEHANNO DAVID SEM 6 M 7 EA JOUE-SAINT-PIERRE*17.00
8 00:34:18 847 MONIER FREDERIC SEM 7 M 8 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*17.00
9 00:34:19 978 TULLIER NICOLAS SEM 8 M 9 17.00
10 00:34:20 399 ANDRIEU SYLVAIN SEM 9 M 10 17.00
11 00:34:21 381 CARTIER PASCAL V1M 2 M 11 17.00
12 00:34:25 2 CAVEY PAUL SEM 10 M 12 AJS LA GARDE17.00
13 00:34:29 828 MADANI MARSADATE V1M 3 M 13 17.00
14 00:35:01 929 SUZZONI JEAN-MARC V1M 4 M 14 17.00
15 00:35:26 6 GUESARAOUI BOULAEM V1M 5 M 15 TERRE DE RUNNIG16.00
16 00:35:36 437 KNINECH BOUCHAIB V1M 6 M 16 ASPTT ANNECY16.00
17 00:35:37 635 N:Anonyme 635 P:Anonyme 635 SEM 11 M 17 16.00
18 00:35:38 202 PINTO-MONIZ VICTOR SEM 12 M 18 16.00
19 00:36:03 8 COLOMBANI JULIEN SEM 13 M 19 AJS LA GARDE16.00
20 00:36:07 950 GIL RENAUD V1M 7 M 20 SCO ST MARGUERITE16.00
21 00:36:09 565 GONDRAN JEAN-MICHEL V1M 8 M 21 CSM LA SEYNE *16.00
22 00:36:15 420 DALLE-MESE ADRIEN SEM 14 M 22 CAP GARONNE*16.00
23 00:36:40 957 NICOLLE REMI SEM 15 M 23 16.00
24 00:36:51 556 ZAID LAKHDAR V1M 9 M 24 CSM LA SEYNE *16.00
25 00:36:55 129 SOL FREDERIC SEM 16 M 25 TVT16.00
26 00:36:58 1010 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 17 M 26 CLES16.00
27 00:37:00 340 JUNG BRUNO V1M 10 M 27 16.00
28 00:37:03 1020 CHAN-TSIN CEDRIC SEM 18 M 28 16.00
29 00:37:13 489 GIORDANO YVES V2M 1 M 29 A VALLEE DU GAPEAU16.00
30 00:37:14 960 HENRY QUENTIN ESM 1 M 30 AJS16.00
31 00:37:19 874 PETIT ANTONIN CAM 1 M 31 A VALLEE DU GAPEAU16.00
32 00:37:21 69 DEBBAH SAMIR SEM 19 M 32 AJS LA GARDE16.00
33 00:37:24 1000 LA-CLAVERIE ADAMA SEF 1 F 1 AMSLF16.00
34 00:37:25 60 VITRANT GUILLAUME CAM 2 M 33 USAM TOULON16.00
35 00:37:27 63 ROBLES-Y-PEREZ ALEXANDRE ESM 2 M 34 AJS LA GARDE16.00
36 00:37:33 780 JEDIDI SALAH SEM 20 M 35 15.00
37 00:37:33 962 VOLLONO NICOLAS SEM 21 M 36 TRIATHLON15.00
38 00:37:40 622 BASSIERE CLEMENT SEM 22 M 37 15.00
39 00:37:48 1003 YVELAIN FATIMA V1F 1 F 2 15.00
40 00:37:51 797 LARGILLIER JEAN-LUC V1M 11 M 38 15.00
41 00:38:00 434 COLOMB ALAIN V2M 2 M 39 ASPTT ANNECY15.00
42 00:38:00 842 MAURIN CHARLOTTE SEF 2 F 3 AJS LA GARDE15.00
43 00:38:02 1042 CARABASSE JEREMIE SEM 23 M 40 VTT GARLABAN15.00
44 00:38:09 1018 PERRIN SERGE V3M 1 M 41 AJS15.00
45 00:38:15 95 ESTE-GRACIAS FREDERIC V1M 12 M 42 TOULON15.00
46 00:38:18 107 JACQUES CYRIL SEM 24 M 43 15.00
47 00:38:27 949 BONTEMPS SERGE SEM 25 M 44 LE LAVANDOU BORMES ATHLETISME15.00
48 00:38:33 480 DE-SIANO THIERRY V2M 3 M 45 ST MAXIMIN15.00
49 00:38:35 671 CHANEL FREDERIC V1M 13 M 46 AJS LA GARDE15.00
50 00:38:36 542 CANU NICOLAS SEM 26 M 47 CSM LA SEYNE *15.00
51 00:38:43 743 GARCIN FLORENT SEM 27 M 48 15.00
52 00:38:46 631 BERNUZ BENJAMIN V1M 14 M 49 15.00
53 00:38:47 538 BALLESTERO DIDIER V1M 15 M 50 CSM LA SEYNE *15.00
54 00:38:49 503 LE-MAGUER RICHARD V1M 16 M 51 DCNS TOULON15.00
55 00:38:56 348 LE-BAIL FLORENT SEM 28 M 52 AJS LA GARDE15.00
56 00:39:03 790 LAGRIPPE LOIS SEM 29 M 53 15.00
57 00:39:04 540 BOUZIAN MOHAMED V2M 4 M 54 CSM LA SEYNE *15.00
58 00:39:05 55 GELOT MICKAEL SEM 30 M 55 LA CIOTAT15.00
59 00:39:07 796 LAPLACETTE YANN ESM 3 M 56 15.00
60 00:39:08 365 BOUVILLE JOHNNY V1M 17 M 57 15.00
61 00:39:11 280 MERLIN JEAN-PIERRE V2M 5 M 58 CAP GARONNE*15.00
62 00:39:12 770 HOULES PIERRE-DAMIEN V1M 18 M 59 TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS15.00
63 00:39:18 463 GAIOFATTO ALBERT V2M 6 M 60 SPIRIDON CAGNES15.00
64 00:39:20 756 GIREL ETIENNE SEM 31 M 61 15.00
65 00:39:29 999 COZZANI SEBASTIEN SEM 32 M 62 15.00
66 00:39:34 648 BRANDONE PHILIPPE V1M 19 M 63 15.00
67 00:39:35 217 COQUET EDDY SEM 33 M 64 SOLLIES TOUCAS15.00
68 00:39:37 640 BOSQUE LUDOVIC V1M 20 M 65 15.00
69 00:39:42 875 PETIT LINO CAM 3 M 66 A VALLEE DU GAPEAU15.00
70 00:39:43 1004 CESARI JEAN-LOUIS V2M 7 M 67 TENNIS CLUB15.00
71 00:39:44 976 FAYAT RICHARD V1M 21 M 68 15.00
72 00:39:45 440 REY GERARD V2M 8 M 69 ASPTT ANNECY15.00
73 00:39:47 680 CORDEIL PASCAL SEM 34 M 70 15.00
74 00:39:50 319 LE-GAL STEPHANE V1M 22 M 71 15.00
75 00:39:52 570 FLOUTTARD THIBAUD JUM 1 M 72 CSM LA SEYNE *15.00
76 00:39:53 323 CHABAUD THIERRY SEM 35 M 73 15.00
77 00:40:01 57 HALLU FLORENT SEM 36 M 74 ST MANDRIER14.00
78 00:40:08 989 TARDY GBATI SEM 37 M 75 14.00
79 00:40:10 468 CLEMENCEAU FRANCIS V1M 23 M 76 TOULON14.00
80 00:40:12 852 NEHLIG THOMAS JUM 2 M 77 TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS14.00
81 00:40:21 917 SARDO GILLES V1M 24 M 78 14.00
82 00:40:24 369 GAMEIROS-PAIS MATTHIEU SEM 38 M 79 AVIRON SEYNOIS14.00
83 00:40:25 499 BECKER JEAN-LOUIS V2M 9 M 80 DCNS TOULON14.00
84 00:40:26 1005 BONAUDEAU SCOTT ESM 4 M 81 AJS14.00
85 00:40:34 433 BACHER CHRISTIAN V2M 10 M 82 ASPTT ANNECY14.00
86 00:40:36 609 ARCONDEGUY GUILLAUME SEM 39 M 83 14.00
87 00:40:36 623 BATAILLE DAVID V1M 25 M 84 14.00
88 00:40:38 21 CLITO DAVID V1M 26 M 85 TOULON14.00
89 00:40:45 294 GROSSO JEREMY V1M 27 M 86 TOULON JUDO14.00
90 00:40:48 902 ROSSI SEBASTIEN V1M 28 M 87 14.00
91 00:40:50 776 JANIN BENOIT V1M 29 M 88 TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS14.00
92 00:40:51 273 ESCANDE OLIVIER SEM 40 M 89 LA SEYNE14.00
93 00:40:55 956 YDE SEBASTIEN SEM 41 M 90 14.00
94 00:40:55 757 GONNET KARINE V1F 2 F 4 14.00
95 00:40:57 728 FADDE MATHIEU SEM 42 M 91 14.00
96 00:40:58 123 RYTER J-PAUL SEM 43 M 92 14.00
97 00:41:08 617 AZZABI DJAMEL SEM 44 M 93 14.00
98 00:41:09 210 DESTRIBATS DAMIEN SEM 45 M 94 RUN TRAIL MARINE14.00
99 00:41:13 653 BRIERE ERIC V2M 11 M 95 AJS LA GARDE14.00
100 00:41:15 9 MARCHAL ADELINE SEF 3 F 5 AJS LA GARDE14.00
101 00:41:16 507 DOWNES NICOLAS SEM 46 M 96 DCNS TOULON14.00