Résultats

LA FOULEE RESSOURCE - 5KM. Édition 2015.

5 Km
10/10/2015 à 15:00:00 - AIX EN PROVENCE (13)
638 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:17:36 270 GICHURU SAMUEL SEM 1 M 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 17.05
2 00:17:51 268 JAVEGNY JEAN-DAVID V1M 1 M 2 MASSILIA MARATHON 16.81
3 00:17:54 456 GRIFFON YANN SEM 2 M 3 16.76
4 00:18:11 651 TEISSIER REMI SEM 3 M 4 16.50
5 00:18:24 538 MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 2 M 5 16.30
6 00:18:25 277 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 4 M 6 ROGNAC,ATHLETIC,CLUB 16.29
7 00:18:28 271 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 5 M 7 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.25
8 00:18:30 251 FASSINO STEPHANE V1M 3 M 8 CAVAL PERTUIS 16.22
9 00:18:38 430 GARCIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 1 M 9 16.10
10 00:19:00 258 ROCHERIOUX GERARD V2M 2 M 10 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 15.79
11 00:19:03 281 REGNERIE PASCAL V1M 4 M 11 TEAM MIELTONIA 15.75
12 00:19:37 698 VERDI DIMITRI V1M 5 M 12 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.29
13 00:19:39 178 CANZANO MARC V2M 3 M 13 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.27
14 00:19:40 364 CONCAS VINCENT SEM 6 M 14 15.25
15 00:19:47 688 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 4 M 15 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.16
16 00:19:49 666 TRUC MICKAEL SEM 7 M 16 15.14
17 00:19:50 685 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 8 M 17 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.13
18 00:19:58 139 ROZE RUDY SEM 9 M 18 POLYCLINIQUE DU PARC RAMBOT 15.03
19 00:20:07 597 POMARES JOSSELIN SEM 10 M 19 14.91
20 00:20:20 49 ZIMMERMANN X JUM 1 M 20 LYCEE MILITAIRE D'AIX-CSL 14.75
21 00:20:24 482 LASCAR NATHAN JUM 2 M 21 14.71
22 00:20:27 673 VEZZOLI ALBERTO SEM 11 M 22 14.67
23 00:20:37 572 PALA ARNAUD SEM 12 M 23 14.55
24 00:20:42 186 GAUBERT MARC V2M 5 M 24 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.49
25 00:20:52 308 BENHAMOU MOUSSA V1M 6 M 25 14.38
26 00:20:54 463 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 13 M 26 14.35
27 00:21:04 252 ZULLI AURLIEN ESM 1 M 27 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.24
28 00:21:12 173 ARQUIER BRUNO V3M 1 M 28 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.15
29 00:21:15 326 BONNEL FREDDY V1M 7 M 29 14.12
30 00:21:21 432 GARRA-SERRA JOSE V3M 2 M 30 14.05
31 00:21:25 228 BEERLINGS ELKE SEF 1 F 1 AIL ROUSSET 14.01
32 00:21:41 306 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM CAM 1 M 31 13.84
33 00:21:59 249 COLLIN JAN-LOU V2M 6 M 32 CA BEAUCAIRE 13.65
34 00:22:02 826 BAGARRY BENJAMIN MIM 1 M 33 S/L STADE MARSEILLAIS U. C. 13.62
35 00:22:03 565 ORSINI X MIM 2 M 34 13.61
36 00:22:05 190 ROSA MARC V1M 8 M 35 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.58
37 00:22:05 497 LIGER SYLVAIN V1M 9 M 36 13.58
38 00:22:09 548 MOLLARET BRICE V1M 10 M 37 13.54
39 00:22:11 682 LE-FLANCHEC NATHALIE V1F 1 F 2 ALTITUDE-SANTE COACHING 13.52
40 00:22:11 143 COCCI JEAN-MARC V1M 11 M 38 PREPA-SPORTS 13.52
41 00:22:11 221 AUZANNEAU ISABELLE SEF 2 F 3 SUN GYM 13.52
42 00:22:17 255 DELFINO CHRISTINE V1F 2 F 4 CEF MARATHONIEN 13.46
43 00:22:22 227 AUZANNEAU NATHALIE V1F 3 F 5 AC ST GRATIEN SANNOIS 13.41
44 00:22:25 338 CACCIAGUERRA OLIVIER V1M 12 M 39 13.38
45 00:22:31 571 PALA ANTOINE V2M 7 M 40 13.32
46 00:22:31 406 FABRE GILLES V1M 13 M 41 13.32
47 00:22:33 222 BERTRAND NICOLAS SEM 14 M 42 SUN GYM 13.30
48 00:22:36 235 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE V3M 3 M 43 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.27
49 00:22:46 301 BEDENE OLIVIER V1M 14 M 44 13.18
50 00:22:51 423 FOUREZ JULIEN SEM 15 M 45 13.13
51 00:22:53 273 RICHET VERONIQUE V1F 4 F 6 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.11
52 00:22:53 686 CHARPENTIER GERARD V2M 8 M 46 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.11
53 00:22:54 352 OURO-BANGNA-LANVASSO LUTHER V2M 9 M 47 13.10
54 00:22:56 362 COMETTO CHRISTIAN V3M 4 M 48 13.08
55 00:22:57 176 BOISSONT SOPHIE V1F 5 F 7 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.07
56 00:23:08 332 BOURRET MATTHIEU SEM 16 M 49 12.97
57 00:23:11 246 TOUMI NADIA SEF 3 F 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.94
58 00:23:12 397 DUPRE LOUIS SEM 17 M 50 12.93
59 00:23:19 262 SMARAGDACHI LAURIE ESF 1 F 9 KMS 12.87
60 00:23:24 48 SIMON X JUF 1 F 10 LYCEE MILITAIRE D'AIX-CSL 12.82
61 00:23:26 172 ARQUIER CAROLE V2F 1 F 11 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.80
62 00:23:28 1421 SAN-JOSE FABRICE V1M 15 M 51 12.78
63 00:23:34 175 BAHAT ABBES V2M 10 M 52 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.73
64 00:23:34 117 MOTTIN LUCAS MIM 3 M 53 NAOS GROUPE#DIPTA 12.73
65 00:23:45 282 BOULANGER DAVID V1M 16 M 54 TEAM TINTIN IN THE NIGHT 12.63
66 00:23:56 182 FAURE RENE V3M 5 M 55 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.53
67 00:24:00 689 PETITPRETRE CELINE SEF 4 F 12 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.50
68 00:24:09 398 DUPRE THOMAS SEM 18 M 56 12.42
69 00:24:14 191 SUAREZ JOSEPH V1M 17 M 57 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.38
70 00:24:30 242 ORSINI PATRICK V2M 11 M 58 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.24
71 00:24:33 644 SOULARUE ARNAUD CAM 2 M 59 12.22
72 00:24:35 226 TENDERO MAXIME JUM 3 M 60 SUN GYM 12.20
73 00:24:38 236 BERTRAND GEORGES-FRANCOIS V4M 1 M 61 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.18
74 00:24:40 184 GAKOVIC PERRINE MIF 1 F 13 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.16
75 00:24:50 508 MANSON SYLVAIN SEM 19 M 62 12.08
76 00:24:51 244 SUAREZ MARIE-LINE V1F 6 F 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.07
77 00:24:52 183 FOUGERAS JULIEN SEM 20 M 63 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.06
78 00:24:55 280 LAURENT ANNE-MARIE V1F 7 F 15 SEMELLE USEES ROGNAC 12.04
79 00:24:57 475 KOPF ALAIN V2M 12 M 64 12.02
80 00:24:57 647 SUZANNE THIBAUT MIM 4 M 65 12.02
81 00:24:58 487 LEBLAND VINCENT BEM 1 M 66 12.02
82 00:24:58 551 MOREEL PHILIPPE V1M 18 M 67 12.02
83 00:24:59 624 SABLAYROLLES LUKA BEM 2 M 68 12.01
84 00:25:02 524 MARTIN JULIEN JUM 4 M 69 11.98
85 00:25:04 320 BOISSONNIER AURELIE SEF 5 F 16 11.97
86 00:25:15 94 GHIRARDI CHRISTOPHE SEM 21 M 70 NAOS GROUPE#DIPTA 11.88
87 00:25:16 240 FABRE CONSTANCE CAF 1 F 17 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.87
88 00:25:18 783 BOREL VIVIANE V3F 1 F 18 11.86
89 00:25:20 83 DETCHESSAHAR DIANE SEF 6 F 19 NAOS GROUPE#DIPTA 11.84
90 00:25:22 102 KETROUCI MILOUD SEM 22 M 71 NAOS GROUPE#DIPTA 11.83
91 00:25:26 1194 SUZANNE GWEN SEF 7 F 20 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 11.80
92 00:25:30 373 COURTES GENEVIEVE V2F 2 F 21 11.76
93 00:25:34 420 FONTAINE THEO MIM 5 M 72 11.73
94 00:25:36 399 DUSSART JEAN V4M 2 M 73 11.72
95 00:25:43 827 PULCET STEPHANIE V1F 8 F 22 KMS 11.67
96 00:25:46 135 VERGNOUX PASCAL V1M 19 M 74 NAOS GROUPE#DIPTA 11.64
97 00:25:47 185 PRECHEMIEN LUC V2M 13 M 75 11.64
98 00:25:51 234 VINCENT KARINE V1F 9 F 23 AIL ROUSSET 11.61
99 00:25:52 269 DANIEL SOPHIE V1F 10 F 24 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.60
100 00:25:55 695 DEBLEVID BRICE SEM 23 M 76 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.58