Résultats

La Ronde des Matous : 10Km. Édition 2015.

10 Km
04/07/2015 à 19:00:00 - LAMBESC (13)
193 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:36:32 14 BAZEILLE EBASTIEN SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.24
2 00:38:21 90 MARCHEGUAY MAXIME SEM 2 M 2 L&D COORDINATION 16.43
3 00:38:35 176 CARAYON ANTOINE SEM 3 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.33
4 00:38:42 207 PELLO SEBASTIEN SEM 4 M 4 16.28
5 00:39:05 34 CHIBATTE ALEXANDRE SEM 5 M 5 16.12
6 00:40:12 53 DUMAS NICOLAS V1M 1 M 6 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.67
7 00:40:37 113 PAURIOL REMI SEM 6 M 7 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 15.51
8 00:40:55 157 BERGAS MARC V2M 1 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.40
9 00:41:08 13 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 7 M 9 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.32
10 00:41:11 46 DELMI-DEYIRMENDJIAN NICOLAS ESM 1 M 10 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE/ISTRES ATHLE 15.30
11 00:41:16 431 DURY DAVID V1M 2 M 11 15.27
12 00:41:20 199 CARABASSE JEREMIE SEM 8 M 12 15.24
13 00:42:07 175 BONNIER JOEL SEM 9 M 13 LATORTUE 14.96
14 00:42:09 82 LE-GAL ALAIN V1M 3 M 14 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 14.95
15 00:42:17 97 MERCIER FREDERIC V1M 4 M 15 14.90
16 00:42:37 11 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 5 M 16 GARDE CHAMPETRE LAMBESC 14.78
17 00:42:40 4 ANDRAC LAURENT SEM 10 M 17 OM ATHLE 14.77
18 00:43:16 146 VALDERRAMA FABRICE V1M 6 M 18 AIL ROUSSET 14.56
19 00:43:32 200 MERAUX PIERRE V2M 2 M 19 ARLES ATHLETISME 14.47
20 00:43:56 206 BOUHAL PHILIPPE V1M 7 M 20 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.34
21 00:44:19 177 VASSALO RENE V2M 3 M 21 14.22
22 00:44:45 21 BOURGOGNE OLIVIER SEM 11 M 22 14.08
23 00:45:02 162 CHAPPE REMI SEM 12 M 23 13.99
24 00:45:03 198 SEVESTRE PHILIPPE V2M 4 M 24 13.98
25 00:45:24 58 FERAUD CHARLES V1M 8 M 25 SLC MARTIGUES 13.88
26 00:45:26 22 CAIELLI SILVIO V1M 9 M 26 CONNAITREDIEU.COM 13.87
27 00:45:34 92 MARQUES KEVIN SEM 13 M 27 13.83
28 00:45:44 174 RENOULT LAURENT V1M 10 M 28 13.78
29 00:45:44 93 MARQUET MALLORIE SEF 1 F 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.78
30 00:45:45 100 MEUNIER LUDOVIC SEM 14 M 29 13.77
31 00:45:46 47 DEVOT JACQUES V3M 1 M 30 MPT ISTRES 13.77
32 00:46:09 171 HUMBRECHT JEAN-PIERRE V1M 11 M 31 13.65
33 00:46:11 27 CERIZOLLA MARC V1M 12 M 32 VTT 2B 13.64
34 00:46:15 204 LIGER SYLVAIN V1M 13 M 33 ASACA RUNNING 13.62
35 00:46:41 192 CLERIN BERNARD V2M 5 M 34 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.50
36 00:46:59 76 KERZERHO PATRICK V1M 14 M 35 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 13.41
37 00:47:03 56 FABRE MICHAEL SEM 15 M 36 13.39
38 00:47:04 61 GEPPIER CECILIA V1F 1 F 2 CHRONO LIBRE 13.39
39 00:47:06 68 GUSTAVIN JEAN.PIERRE V1M 15 M 37 NEANT 13.38
40 00:47:16 17 BONMATI MICHEL V1M 16 M 38 POMPIER VITROLLES 13.33
41 00:47:30 168 RUIZ ANTOINE V1M 17 M 39 13.26
42 00:47:35 109 MONTET CLEMENT ESM 2 M 40 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 13.24
43 00:47:40 160 BOUTELIER LUDOVIC V1M 18 M 41 VITROLLES TRI 13.22
44 00:47:49 64 GRANGIER ROMAIN SEM 16 M 42 FOULEE SALONAISE 13.18
45 00:48:15 188 AMSLER MARC SEM 17 M 43 13.06
46 00:48:16 85 LOUIS JORDANE SEM 18 M 44 13.05
47 00:48:20 16 BERGOIN PATRICE V1M 19 M 45 13.03
48 00:48:42 184 OUTRE BENOIT SEM 19 M 46 12.94
49 00:48:58 40 CORNAIRE FABIEN SEM 20 M 47 12.87
50 00:49:00 38 CONOTTE GEORGES V3M 2 M 48 12.86
51 00:49:22 180 MAHUT V1M 20 M 49 12.76
52 00:49:37 170 HUMBRECHT THOMAS ESM 3 M 50 GRANS ATHLETIC CLUB 12.70
53 00:49:43 158 MOURON MICHEL V2M 6 M 51 COURIR A FUVEAU 12.67
54 00:49:45 205 KOPP DIDIER V1M 21 M 52 12.66
55 00:50:00 125 RICHARD AYMERIC SEM 21 M 53 12.60
56 00:50:07 110 MOSSE LAURENT SEM 22 M 54 SCPAM 12.57
57 00:50:15 69 HEBTING PASCAL V1M 22 M 55 GREASQUE 12.54
58 00:50:18 86 MAAMERI MOHAMED V1M 23 M 56 12.52
59 00:50:44 182 GROSSI STEPHANE V1M 24 M 57 TEAM RUN 2B 12.42
60 00:51:04 95 MARTINEZ OLIVIER V1M 25 M 58 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.34
61 00:51:06 150 WAECHTER SAFIA V1F 2 F 3 CAP EN LUBERON 12.33
62 00:51:44 25 CAPO DAMIEN SEM 23 M 59 CSPCG 13 12.18
63 00:51:45 159 PASCAL NICO SEM 24 M 60 12.17
64 00:51:46 43 DAUMALIN GUILLAUME SEM 25 M 61 12.17
65 00:51:59 203 MOFEA ALICE SEF 2 F 4 12.12
66 00:52:01 129 ROUX PATRICK V1M 26 M 62 12.11
67 00:52:07 139 STUCKELBERGER NICOLAS V1M 27 M 63 AIRBUS HELICOPTER 12.09
68 00:52:07 117 N:Anonyme 117 P:Anonyme 117 V2M 7 M 64 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.09
69 00:52:14 107 MIELVAQUE JEAN-LOUIS V1M 28 M 65 BM INTER-TRANSPORTS 12.06
70 00:52:32 37 COLLAERTS XAVIER SEM 26 M 66 11.99
71 00:52:39 44 DAUVERGNE OLIVIER V1M 29 M 67 11.97
72 00:52:43 128 ROIGNANT FABIENNE V1F 3 F 5 11.95
73 00:53:02 193 DELOS GERARD V2M 8 M 68 11.88
74 00:53:18 172 ST-CYR ETIENNE V1M 30 M 69 MONTREAL 11.82
75 00:53:21 148 VICARI BRUNO V1M 31 M 70 11.81
76 00:53:23 20 BOREL VIVIANE V3F 1 F 6 KMS 11.80
77 00:53:49 102 MEVEL STEPHANE V2M 9 M 71 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 11.71
78 00:53:50 186 GALLOT JACQUES V1M 32 M 72 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 11.70
79 00:53:59 94 N:Anonyme 94 P:Anonyme 94 SEM 27 M 73 11.67
80 00:54:05 144 TIMOSTI CHRISTIAN SEM 28 M 74 118218 11.65
81 00:54:06 26 CAPPAI ALAIN V2M 10 M 75 SC PAM 11.65
82 00:54:25 167 BOULANGER BENOIT V1M 33 M 76 11.58
83 00:54:46 136 SOIRA FREDERIC V2M 11 M 77 ACEP VALREAS 11.50
84 00:54:50 8 ATLANI DIDIER V1M 34 M 78 11.49
85 00:54:56 59 FOSCO GUY V2M 12 M 79 CSPCG 13 11.47
86 00:54:56 91 MARCONNET ROBERT V2M 13 M 80 CSPCG 13 11.47
87 00:54:57 189 MATHIEU JEAN-MARC V2M 14 M 81 11.46
88 00:54:58 42 CULMINIQUE OLIVIER SEM 29 M 82 11.46
89 00:55:00 50 DONADIO THIERRY SEM 30 M 83 11.45
90 00:55:01 12 BAUS ALEXANDRE SEM 31 M 84 11.45
91 00:55:19 89 MARCEL ALEXANDRE SEM 32 M 85 11.39
92 00:55:21 173 ABBEZ DAMIEN JUM 1 M 86 11.38
93 00:55:24 116 PILLER JEROME SEM 33 M 87 11.37
94 00:55:31 164 CAMBE CLAUDE V1M 35 M 88 MACADAM BASKETS 11.35
95 00:55:57 7 ASCENCIO JEAN-LAURENT V1M 36 M 89 11.26
96 00:56:03 209 AMADEI F V1M 37 M 90 11.24
97 00:56:07 197 LOPEZ HERMAN V1M 38 M 91 11.23
98 00:56:08 165 BOULANGER VIRGINIE SEF 3 F 7 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 11.22
99 00:56:11 83 LEMONNIER GERARD V3M 3 M 92 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.21
100 00:56:26 123 RENAUD PATRICK V1M 39 M 93 11.16