Résultats

Le Buis : j´aime, j´y cours!
Buis:1.25KM - Poussins/Benjamins/EA. Édition 2015.

1.25 Km
09/08/2015 à 16:30:00 - BUIS LES BARONNIES (26)
74 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:05:03 261 FERNANDEZ LEO BEM 1 M 1 14.00
2 00:05:07 244 SERET ELIOT POM 1 M 2 14.00
3 00:05:09 262 FERNANDEZ REMI BEM 2 M 3 14.00
4 00:05:20 255 HORNN ARNAUD BEM 3 M 4 14.00
5 00:05:22 258 DUBOIS NOE BEM 4 M 5 13.00
6 00:05:24 248 FAVEAUX ROXANNE BEF 1 F 1 13.00
7 00:05:30 223 PECOUT MATHIS BEM 5 M 6 13.00
8 00:05:36 253 SCHOENZETTER PAUL BEM 6 M 7 13.00
9 00:05:38 225 PREYNAT ANGELINA BEF 2 F 2 13.00
10 00:05:42 240 AUMAGE YOANN POM 2 M 8 13.00
11 00:05:45 282 FAURE AURELIEN BEM 7 M 9 13.00
12 00:05:48 275 WARNOTTE ARTHUR BEM 8 M 10 12.00
13 00:05:50 260 FERNANDEZ FLORE BEF 3 F 3 12.00
14 00:05:52 230 SIMONIN ARMEL POF 1 F 4 12.00
15 00:05:57 257 HORNN FLORIE POF 2 F 5 12.00
16 00:06:00 256 HORNN HUGO POM 3 M 11 12.00
17 00:06:05 219 ROLIN-TILLIER GASPARD EAM 1 M 12 12.00
18 00:06:07 229 FELDMULLER CLARA BEF 4 F 6 12.00
19 00:06:11 222 MARCELLIN UGO POM 4 M 13 12.00
20 00:06:11 283 FOI ELIOTT EAM 2 M 14 12.00
21 00:06:25 247 TEMMERMAN CLEMENTINE POF 3 F 7 CM11.00
22 00:06:29 243 MOUILLIERE ELIOTT EAM 3 M 15 11.00
23 00:06:32 259 DUCRO-TISSOT ROMANE POF 4 F 8 11.00
24 00:06:38 273 HEYBERGER JULIE POF 5 F 9 11.00
25 00:06:45 279 CORNAZ ALEXIS EAM 4 M 16 11.00
26 00:06:47 281 BOURDELON HUGO BEM 9 M 17 11.00
27 00:06:50 236 BAUDIN CLEMENTINE POF 6 F 10 UCB10.00
28 00:06:52 246 LANG JULES EAM 5 M 18 10.00
29 00:06:54 228 FELDMULLER LUCIE POF 7 F 11 10.00
30 00:06:59 245 LANG SACHA EAM 6 M 19 10.00
31 00:07:04 233 MEROT MAXIME BEM 10 M 20 S/L USA CHABEUIL10.00
32 00:07:09 231 ROUX CHRISTOPHE EAM 7 M 21 10.00
33 00:07:25 215 CHASTAN LILOU POF 8 F 12 10.00
34 00:07:28 226 MARTIN BAPTISTE EAM 8 M 22 10.00
35 00:07:31 271 MARTELLI-VILLETON LEA EAF 1 F 13 9.00
36 00:07:33 267 OULEVEY MANON BEF 5 F 14 9.00
37 00:07:36 217 POULET LIVIO POM 5 M 23 9.00
38 00:07:38 218 LUCAS-TILLIER GUSTAVE EAM 9 M 24 9.00
39 00:07:46 232 SEDENO CAMILLE POF 9 F 15 TEAM MARABOUT9.00
40 00:07:48 213 ZAMBEAUX ARTHUR EAM 10 M 25 9.00
41 00:07:51 251 AQUADRO LILOU EAF 2 F 16 9.00
42 00:07:54 285 RENARD CLARA POF 10 F 17 9.00
43 00:07:56 270 LESAOUT NOAH EAM 11 M 26 9.00
44 00:08:03 237 BAUDIN CAMILLE EAF 3 F 18 9.00
45 00:08:07 276 WARNOTTE LORA EAF 4 F 19 9.00
46 00:08:10 277 WARNOTTE CLARA POF 11 F 20 9.00
47 00:08:12 241 DEBROUX MAXINE EAF 5 F 21 9.00
48 00:08:15 272 MARTELLI-VILLETON LENNY EAM 12 M 27 9.00
49 00:08:19 224 PECOUT NEOLIE EAF 6 F 22 9.00
50 00:08:28 269 TAFAZZOLI VALENTIN POM 6 M 28 8.00
51 00:08:31 227 BERNAUDON TITOUAN EAM 13 M 29 8.00
52 00:08:34 264 CHOMEL LOUKA EAM 14 M 30 8.00
53 00:08:36 263 CHOMEL LEONIE POF 12 F 23 8.00
54 00:08:44 266 CLEMENT VINCENT EAM 15 M 31 8.00
55 00:08:52 249 LA-ROQUE ETHAN EAM 16 M 32 8.00
56 00:08:55 284 FOI MANON EAF 7 F 24 8.00
57 00:08:59 278 CORNAZ JULIE POF 13 F 25 8.00
58 00:09:03 239 GILLY DIEGO EAM 17 M 33 8.00
59 00:09:05 274 HEYBERGER LISOU EAF 8 F 26 8.00
60 00:09:08 254 PRICENT LAZARE EAM 18 M 34 8.00
61 00:09:13 268 HAUD-LIGNAIS TIMOTHE EAM 19 M 35 8.00
62 00:09:15 238 GILLY CELIA EAF 9 F 27 8.00
63 00:09:23 250 LEBEAULT CAMILLE EAF 10 F 28 7.00
64 00:09:31 286 POMMIER ADELIE EAF 11 F 29 7.00
65 00:09:37 280 BOURDELON JUSTIN EAM 20 M 36 7.00
66 00:09:42 216 TESTE NAEL EAM 21 M 37 CM7.00
67 00:09:46 252 CHAUCHARD-DARDOUR MARCEL EAM 22 M 38 7.00
68 00:09:59 235 DESSALES-BROQUET TOM EAM 23 M 39 7.00
69 00:10:01 234 PAPAS INES EAF 12 F 30 7.00
70 00:10:04 220 FETISSON CAMILLE EAF 13 F 31 7.00
71 00:10:24 212 LEGRAND MARJANE EAF 14 F 32 7.00
72 00:10:33 242 COUSIN ARTHUR EAM 24 M 40 7.00
73 00:10:40 214 ZAMBEAUX AUGUSTIN EAM 25 M 41 7.00
74 00:13:37 265 CLEMENT THOMAS EAM 26 M 42 5.00