Résultats

ODYSSEE DU 13 - Sans Palmes. Édition 2015.

3 Km
03/05/2015 à 09:30:00 - LA CIOTAT (13)
141 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:39:32 371 PADOVANI DIDIER VEM 1 M 1 4.55
2 00:41:22 236 ANNUNZIATA ALAIN VEM 2 M 2 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4.35
3 00:42:54 198 GUILLEMAIN YVAN VEM 3 M 3 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 4.20
4 00:44:29 377 PAVAILLER SEBASTIEN SEM 1 M 4 ACSEM 4.05
5 00:44:36 267 N:Anonyme 267 P:Anonyme 267 VEM 4 M 5 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4.04
6 00:44:44 372 PAGANINI MATHIEU SEM 2 M 6 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4.02
7 00:44:59 242 ARMATOL FLORIAN VEM 5 M 7 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SAINT-CHAMOND 4.00
8 00:45:13 309 GERENTE ISABELLE VEF 1 F 1 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE MARSEILLE 3.98
9 00:46:27 245 BEAUD ROMAIN SEM 3 M 8 A-C SAINT ETIENNE METARE 3.88
10 00:48:00 334 LATIL PAULINE SEF 1 F 2 PERTUIS NATATION 3.75
11 00:48:05 293 ESTEPA PATRICK VEM 6 M 9 PERTUIS NATATION 3.74
12 00:48:50 346 MANCA ERIC VEM 7 M 10 3.69
13 00:50:06 354 MICHAUX BENOIT VEM 8 M 11 PERTUIS 3.59
14 00:50:09 312 GIBIER OLIVIER VEM 9 M 12 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 3.59
15 00:50:16 326 JEAN GREGORY SEM 4 M 13 PERTUIS NATATION 3.58
16 00:50:26 244 BADIN AURELIEN SEM 5 M 14 AMNS MONTMARTRE NATATION 3.57
17 00:50:32 362 MUSCAT REMY VEM 10 M 15 CNA 3.56
18 00:50:35 343 MADEC FREDERIC VEM 11 M 16 PARIS AQUATIQUE 3.56
19 00:51:31 383 PITOIS GAETAN VEM 12 M 17 OLYMPIQUE CALAS CABRIES TRAITHLON 3.49
20 00:51:42 424 WILSON JOHN VEM 13 M 18 PINGU STYLE 3.48
21 00:51:48 308 GENOVART MARGALIDA SEF 2 F 3 3.47
22 00:51:50 369 OBIDIG CHRISTOPHE VEM 14 M 19 CLES GARDANNE TRI 3.47
23 00:51:57 238 ANNUNZIATA PASCAL SEM 6 M 20 MUGE NATATION 3.46
24 00:52:04 335 LE-PLENIER NICOLAS SEM 7 M 21 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 3.46
25 00:52:30 364 NAUDIN SIMON VEM 15 M 22 CSM MARSEILLE NATATION 3.43
26 00:52:38 363 NASRY MYRIAM VEF 2 F 4 CN MARSEILLE 3.42
27 00:52:53 318 GUILLARD ISABELLE VEF 3 F 5 3.40
28 00:52:53 352 MERLET GWEN VEM 16 M 23 GGB 3.40
29 00:52:57 391 RAFFO SERGE VEM 17 M 24 CSM MARSEILLE NATATION 3.40
30 00:52:59 374 PARET DENIS VEM 18 M 25 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 3.40
31 00:53:04 230 AIELLO ALAIN VEM 19 M 26 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3.39
32 00:53:14 262 N:Anonyme 262 P:Anonyme 262 VEM 20 M 27 JS COULAINES 3.38
33 00:53:21 388 PONS BERNARD VEM 21 M 28 3.37
34 00:54:14 403 ROUIT BRUNO VEM 22 M 29 3.32
35 00:54:32 2 AMIEL-FOURTAS XAVIER SEM 8 M 30 AQUATIC CLUB ALLAUDIEN 3.30
36 00:54:48 258 BOTTERO JEAN-MARC VEM 23 M 31 OLYMPIQUE NICE NATATION 3.28
37 00:54:53 389 PORTA STEPHANE VEM 24 M 32 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 3.28
38 00:54:56 376 N:Anonyme 376 P:Anonyme 376 SEM 9 M 33 3.28
39 00:55:02 306 FRIN CEDRIC VEM 25 M 34 3.27
40 00:56:01 356 MISS PIERRE VEM 26 M 35 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO 3.21
41 00:56:05 240 ANTONAKAS ISABELLE VEF 4 F 6 3.21
42 00:56:20 243 AUDOUARD MARIANNE VEF 5 F 7 3.20
43 00:56:48 397 ROBERT ARNAUD VEM 27 M 36 3.17
44 00:56:48 232 ALDEGHERI ALAIN VEM 28 M 37 3.17
45 00:56:54 270 CLIMENT-MESTRE MARIE-HELENE VEF 6 F 8 CNC 3.16
46 00:57:17 292 DUMANOIS CHARLES VEM 29 M 38 EPM MANOSQUE 3.14
47 00:57:17 387 PONCHON STEPHANIE VEF 7 F 9 3.14
48 00:57:19 423 VINCENT JEAN-LUC VEM 30 M 39 3.14
49 00:57:23 332 LANDIE MURIEL VEF 8 F 10 3.14
50 00:57:26 385 PLUCHINO VERONIQUE VEF 9 F 11 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 3.13
51 00:57:27 328 JOANNES PRISCILLIA SEF 3 F 12 NAUTIC CLUB ISLOIS 3.13
52 00:58:11 410 SOULOT MARCEL VEM 31 M 40 3.09
53 00:58:16 237 ANNUNZIATA LUC VEM 32 M 41 CHOURMO FC 3.09
54 00:58:37 115 LABOUHEURE THOMAS VEM 33 M 42 3.07
55 00:58:45 300 FOULON PATRICK VEM 34 M 43 3.06
56 00:59:02 393 RAMIRES FREDERIC VEM 35 M 44 CASCOL NATATION 3.05
57 00:59:03 412 TELLIER JEAN-FRANCOIS VEM 36 M 45 3.05
58 00:59:17 272 COMAS SOPHIE VEF 10 F 13 ASR NATATION 3.04
59 00:59:31 289 DESMARIES MICHEL VEM 37 M 46 MASSILA TRIATHLON 3.02
60 00:59:31 319 HARDOIN PIERRE VEM 38 M 47 3.02
61 00:59:49 256 BONNAY ROALD VEM 39 M 48 3.01
62 01:00:13 411 TALASSINOS SEBASTIEN VEM 40 M 49 2.99
63 01:00:40 370 OUDIN DIDIER VEM 41 M 50 CNSC ST CHAMOND 2.97
64 01:00:44 315 GREZES JEAN-MICHEL VEM 42 M 51 2.96
65 01:00:48 407 SALOME MARTIN VEM 43 M 52 EMS BRON NATATION 2.96
66 01:01:09 386 POLVANI PATRICK VEM 44 M 53 2.94
67 01:01:14 284 DEJOINT KEVIN SEM 10 M 54 CLUB NAUTIQUE SAINT CHAMOND 2.94
68 01:01:15 340 LUCIANI PHILIPPE VEM 45 M 55 2.94
69 01:01:23 425 COULOMB ELISABETH VEF 11 F 14 2.93
70 01:01:24 353 MESRINE LAURENT VEM 46 M 56 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2.93
71 01:01:34 259 BOUCHARD CEDRIC VEM 47 M 57 CAVAL PERTUIS 2.92
72 01:02:00 375 PASTE JEAN-LUC VEM 48 M 58 LES PLOUFS 2.90
73 01:02:18 180 N:Anonyme 180 P:Anonyme 180 VEM 49 M 59 2.89
74 01:02:22 379 N:Anonyme 379 P:Anonyme 379 VEM 50 M 60 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 2.89
75 01:02:22 422 VIGNAROLI LUDOVIC VEM 51 M 61 2.89
76 01:02:31 255 BILLAUD FABRICE VEM 52 M 62 2.88
77 01:02:40 414 BLAIS ALAIN VEM 53 M 63 CSPCG 13 2.87
78 01:02:54 361 MOUNE PASCAL VEM 54 M 64 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 2.86
79 01:03:05 418 VANEL SERGE VEM 55 M 65 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 2.85
80 01:03:10 417 VANCRAEYENEST JEAN-MICHEL VEM 56 M 66 2.85
81 01:03:10 274 CONSALES JEAN-MARC VEM 57 M 67 2.85
82 01:03:15 421 VERLEY LYONEL VEM 58 M 68 CNM 2.85
83 01:03:23 72 GUIEU JEAN-ALAIN VEM 59 M 69 2.84
84 01:03:32 400 ROLLAND NICOLAS VEM 60 M 70 2.83
85 01:03:36 277 D'HALLUIN AURELIE VEF 12 F 15 2.83
86 01:03:38 399 RONCA SOPHIE VEF 13 F 16 2.83
87 01:03:54 251 BERNARDET KARIM VEM 61 M 71 2.82
88 01:03:54 254 BETELLI DOMINIQUE VEM 62 M 72 2.82
89 01:04:25 348 MARQUET MARION SEF 4 F 17 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2.79
90 01:04:38 298 FIGUERES LOLITA SEF 5 F 18 2.78
91 01:04:45 392 RAMEL DELPHINE SEF 6 F 19 CNSC 2.78
92 01:04:52 355 MINGAUD DANIEL VEM 63 M 73 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 2.77
93 01:05:18 265 CHARLES XAVIER VEM 64 M 74 LES PLOUFS 2.76
94 01:05:29 299 FILIPPI LAURE VEF 14 F 20 2.75
95 01:05:30 283 DE-SERMET GAUTIER VEM 65 M 75 ASPTT 2.75
96 01:05:34 231 ALBERTON CHRISTOPHE VEM 66 M 76 LA REINE LAURE 2.75
97 01:05:39 395 RAVET YANN VEM 67 M 77 2.74
98 01:05:40 333 LASCOMBE OLIVIER SEM 11 M 78 2.74
99 01:05:41 261 BOYER STEPHANE VEM 68 M 79 2.74
100 01:05:43 367 NOURRY CARINE VEF 15 F 21 NAUTIL CLUB BOUCAIN 2.74