Résultats

Trail de Cassis - Defi Calendal. Édition 2015.

16 Km
07/06/2015 à 08:30:00 - CASSIS (13)
135 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:18:25 366 BOUIX JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 SARDINES TRIATHLON12.00
2 01:22:55 408 GARCIA PATRICK V2M 1 M 2 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 6611.00
3 01:24:26 490 BUENO FRANCOIS V1M 1 M 3 11.00
4 01:25:08 481 VULLO MAXIME SEM 2 M 4 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE11.00
5 01:26:05 446 MICHEL STEPHANE V1M 2 M 5 FOULEE DE LA REINE LAURE11.00
6 01:26:43 402 FORLI LAURENT SEM 3 M 6 TRAIL CLUB PROVENCE11.00
7 01:26:56 484 ALMASTIAN JEAN V1M 3 M 7 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE11.00
8 01:27:44 435 LONGO GILBERT V2M 2 M 8 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE10.00
9 01:31:31 373 CHAUVEAU DIMITRI ESM 1 M 9 AN3010.00
10 01:32:25 353 ARNAUD-LEFEVRE JEAN-LOUIS V3M 1 M 10 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE10.00
11 01:32:57 368 BRAULT SEBASTIEN SEM 4 M 11 MEYRARGUES TRAIL CLUB10.00
12 01:33:08 431 LECHEVALIER STEPHANE V1M 4 M 12 OCCP LA CIOTAT10.00
13 01:34:00 359 BENCHENNI AHMED V1M 5 M 13 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE10.00
14 01:34:08 427 KRAWEZUK SEBASTIEN V1M 6 M 14 10.00
15 01:34:22 499 LABILLOY JEAN SEM 5 M 15 VELO CLUB LA POMME10.00
16 01:34:32 432 LECUBIN JULIEN SEM 6 M 16 10.00
17 01:34:37 449 MOURON MICHEL V2M 3 M 17 COURIR A FUVEAU10.00
18 01:34:57 500 MARCHAND DENIS V1M 7 M 18 10.00
19 01:35:16 392 EGALON MELANIE SEF 1 F 1 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE10.00
20 01:36:15 397 FAGON CHRISTOPHE V1M 8 M 19 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE9.00
21 01:36:41 495 DENJEAN JEAN-MICHEL V1M 9 M 20 COURIR A ST CYR9.00
22 01:38:00 487 ZANINI PATRICK V3M 2 M 21 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE9.00
23 01:38:11 436 LOPEZ JOHAN SEM 7 M 22 ENDURANCE SHOP MARSEILLE9.00
24 01:38:43 442 MAS GERALDINE SEF 2 F 2 ROQ TRAIL ATTITUDE9.00
25 01:39:39 355 AUPHAN CHRISTOPHE V1M 10 M 23 CAVAL PERTUIS9.00
26 01:39:43 462 ROUX DIDIER V2M 4 M 24 9.00
27 01:39:55 384 DAGOSTINO PHILIPPE SEM 8 M 25 9.00
28 01:40:22 411 GILLET FRANCK V2M 5 M 26 COURIR A ST CYR9.00
29 01:40:49 496 LHOTE GUILLAUME SEM 9 M 27 9.00
30 01:40:59 491 DOSSA CHAUVEL V1M 11 M 28 9.00
31 01:41:03 455 PEDRE BENJAMIN V1M 12 M 29 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE9.00
32 01:41:26 406 GABRIEL MARC SEM 10 M 30 9.00
33 01:41:36 498 CHOSSEGRO MARIE SEF 3 F 3 APHM9.00
34 01:41:58 412 GIOANA REMI SEM 11 M 31 9.00
35 01:42:16 420 JABLONSKI CAROLINE SEF 4 F 4 ATHLE NIMES 309.00
36 01:42:20 486 COTE LAURENT V1M 13 M 32 AUBAGNE9.00
37 01:42:22 485 LAMADJI ANSELME-RODRIGUE SEM 12 M 33 9.00
38 01:43:00 369 BRICHET ALAIN V3M 3 M 34 ATHLE NIMES 309.00
39 01:43:17 457 PETIT BENOIT V1M 14 M 35 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE9.00
40 01:43:47 476 TURCO ERNEST SEM 13 M 36 9.00
41 01:44:56 459 PRETESEILLE DAMIEN SEM 14 M 37 9.00
42 01:45:10 502 DEHENRY GEOFFREY SEM 15 M 38 9.00
43 01:46:14 405 FRANCHI JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 6 M 39 OCCP LA CIOTAT9.00
44 01:46:33 454 PAPAIS DIMITRI SEM 16 M 40 SHIELD9.00
45 01:47:17 463 ROUZOUL PIERRE V2M 7 M 41 8.00
46 01:47:22 376 COLOMBO STEPHANE V1M 15 M 42 8.00
47 01:47:46 430 LAVILLEDIEU ARNAUD V1M 16 M 43 CSAMA8.00
48 01:48:09 437 MACQUET HERVE SEM 17 M 44 8.00
49 01:48:10 428 LALONDE BEATRICE V2F 1 F 5 OCCP LA CIOTAT8.00
50 01:48:22 492 GROSOS MICKAEL V1M 17 M 45 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES8.00
51 01:48:58 493 BONGARZONE PASCAL V2M 8 M 46 8.00
52 01:48:58 475 TOMEI ADELINE V1F 1 F 6 COURIR A ST CYR8.00
53 01:50:02 504 HERNANDEZ MARC V1M 18 M 47 8.00
54 01:50:17 474 TISSERAND PATRICE V1M 19 M 48 8.00
55 01:50:33 360 BIANCHI LAURENT V1M 20 M 49 8.00
56 01:51:26 438 MARCEIX SYLVAIN V1M 21 M 50 8.00
57 01:51:53 488 MOURON CYRIL SEM 18 M 51 8.00
58 01:52:30 422 JAMESSE SEBASTIEN V1M 22 M 52 8.00
59 01:53:09 426 KOKORINA YANA V1F 2 F 7 REALTOR SEM8.00
60 01:53:17 460 REBOUL AXEL V1M 23 M 53 8.00
61 01:53:24 396 FAGON ANNE V1F 3 F 8 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE8.00
62 01:53:36 372 CELLIER ANTOINE SEM 19 M 54 8.00
63 01:53:40 404 FOURNIER DOMINIQUE V2M 9 M 55 EPM 138.00
64 01:53:41 394 ERNSTBERGER JEROME V1M 24 M 56 EPM 138.00
65 01:55:06 470 SIANO LAURENT SEM 20 M 57 8.00
66 01:55:28 393 ENGELHARD VALERY V1M 25 M 58 TEAM RAIDLIGHT SECTION PACA8.00
67 01:56:12 381 CRUCY ALEXIS SEM 21 M 59 8.00
68 01:56:20 448 MONICHON SYLVAIN V1M 26 M 60 8.00
69 01:56:55 451 MUSCAT ERIC V2M 10 M 61 8.00
70 01:57:22 421 JACONO DAVID V1M 27 M 62 8.00
71 01:57:32 367 BOUSSAU BASTIEN SEM 22 M 63 8.00
72 01:57:40 478 VEBER PHILIPPE SEM 23 M 64 8.00
73 01:57:51 429 LATOUR SEBASTIEN V1M 28 M 65 8.00
74 01:58:06 480 VITALI JEAN-MARC V2M 11 M 66 AS APHM8.00
75 01:59:07 443 MASSE STEPHANE V1M 29 M 67 8.00
76 01:59:14 425 JULIEN PIERRE V2M 12 M 68 8.00
77 01:59:21 370 BRIDET JEAN SEM 24 M 69 SLC MARTIGUES8.00
78 01:59:31 477 VASSEUR TIPHAINE SEF 5 F 9 TRAIL ECO RAID HAUTE PROVENCE8.00
79 01:59:34 390 DOMINICI JONATHAN SEM 25 M 70 8.00
80 01:59:45 379 COTTENCEAU ANNE-LISE SEF 6 F 10 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB8.00
81 01:59:49 433 LEPETIT FRANCOIS-XAVIER SEM 26 M 71 8.00
82 01:59:53 415 HADIDANE INES SEF 7 F 11 VEDAS ENDURANCE8.00
83 02:00:06 424 JOTHY MARYSE V2F 2 F 12 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE7.00
84 02:00:34 365 BOTTREAU DAVID V1M 30 M 72 OCCP LA CIOTAT7.00
85 02:01:19 401 FONSA LESLIE SEF 8 F 13 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE7.00
86 02:01:31 387 DERET ERIC V1M 31 M 73 CONSEIL GENERAL 137.00
87 02:02:30 468 SALMI SAM V1M 32 M 74 CAISSE D'EPARGNE PAC7.00
88 02:02:42 361 BINI JEROME V1M 33 M 75 7.00
89 02:02:42 362 BINI VIRGINIE SEF 9 F 14 7.00
90 02:02:43 447 MIZZI CHRISTIAN V1M 34 M 76 7.00
91 02:02:44 374 CHENET OLIVIER SEM 27 M 77 7.00
92 02:03:14 439 MARI GERARD V2M 13 M 78 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE7.00
93 02:03:14 358 BEGHIN CHRISTINE V2F 3 F 15 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE7.00
94 02:03:58 382 D'ARLHAC CHRISTOPHE SEM 28 M 79 SHIELD7.00
95 02:04:47 391 DRIANCOURT VINCENT SEM 29 M 80 7.00
96 02:05:10 479 VERHEECKE BRICE V1M 35 M 81 7.00
97 02:05:27 377 CORDEAU ANNE-SOPHIE V1F 4 F 16 7.00
98 02:05:34 497 CERRATO FABIEN SEM 30 M 82 REACTOR SEM7.00
99 02:06:07 413 GONZALES ANDRE V3M 4 M 83 OCCP LA CIOTAT7.00
100 02:06:11 483 WOIMANT ANTOINE SEM 31 M 84 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE7.00
101 02:06:22 456 PESSAH MICHEL V1M 36 M 85 7.00