Résultats

Foulees Pelissannaises: 21 KM - COURSE. Édition 2015.

21 Km
20/09/2015 à 09:00:00 - PELISSANNE (13)
234 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:18:23 808 NAVARRO JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 CAP GARONNE LE PRADET 16.07
2 01:21:10 790 LAIGLE MARTIAL SEM 2 M 2 AC SALON 15.52
3 01:21:46 743 RACCA CHRISTOPHE V1M 1 M 3 TEAM MARATHONIEN 15.41
4 01:22:36 607 ARNAUD ADRIEN ESM 1 M 4 15.25
5 01:23:20 806 ANSILLON DAMIEN SEM 3 M 5 RUNNING SPORT SALON 15.12
6 01:24:23 802 RICHET PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 4 M 6 14.93
7 01:24:28 632 BRIOT BRUNO SEM 5 M 7 14.92
8 01:25:53 834 LE-GALLEZE XAVIER V1M 2 M 8 ST-MARTIN-DE-CRAU ATHL. 14.67
9 01:27:19 621 BEKRAR ABDALLAH V1M 3 M 9 14.43
10 01:27:30 706 LEBRET SYLVAIN V1M 4 M 10 COURIR EN PAYS GRASSOIS 14.40
11 01:28:31 640 CHERAKRAK SMAIL SEM 6 M 11 14.23
12 01:28:31 686 GIRARD CHRISTOPHE V1M 5 M 12 14.23
13 01:28:45 781 VICTORIA PATRICE V1M 6 M 13 14.20
14 01:29:13 638 CHARPENTIER PIERRE SEM 7 M 14 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 14.12
15 01:29:34 630 BOONEN JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 7 M 15 14.07
16 01:31:32 773 STEENBERGEN PAUL SEM 8 M 16 13.77
17 01:31:50 779 VASSEUR LOIC SEM 9 M 17 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.72
18 01:32:00 700 LAFONT JULIEN SEM 10 M 18 13.70
19 01:32:23 846 DURAND YOAN SEM 11 M 19 CSAMA 13.64
20 01:32:25 845 LEDEUNFF THOMAS SEM 12 M 20 CSAMA 13.63
21 01:32:47 742 POUCHOU LAURENT SEM 13 M 21 13.58
22 01:33:35 754 ROKIA ANTHONY V1M 8 M 22 13.46
23 01:33:39 782 VIDAL OLIVIER SEM 14 M 23 13.45
24 01:33:53 684 GATTAZ THOMAS JUM 1 M 24 13.42
25 01:34:44 786 ZUNINO HUGUES V1M 9 M 25 AC MIRAMAS 13.30
26 01:35:15 766 SCHOENZETTER LAURENT V1M 10 M 26 TEAM MARABOUT 13.23
27 01:35:39 839 GINDRIER THIERRY V2M 1 M 27 ECOS EGUILLES 13.17
28 01:36:20 695 HUSIAUX SEBASTIEN V1M 11 M 28 13.08
29 01:36:30 809 FOURNIER-BIDOZ BENOIT SEM 15 M 29 13.06
30 01:36:49 737 PALA ARNAUD SEM 16 M 30 13.01
31 01:36:49 826 CAUBET MARTIN SEM 17 M 31 13.01
32 01:37:05 763 SAIDJ MOHAMED V1M 12 M 32 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 12.98
33 01:37:28 711 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL SEM 18 M 33 MASSILIA SPORTS 12.93
34 01:37:34 777 TESTU DIDIER V2M 2 M 34 12.91
35 01:37:46 650 DALMASSO JEAN-PIERRE V3M 1 M 35 12.89
36 01:37:48 755 ROMERO LIONEL V1M 13 M 36 12.88
37 01:37:55 793 TASSY CHRISTOPHE V2M 3 M 37 AC MIRAMAS 12.87
38 01:38:03 644 COCHEME SYLVAIN SEM 19 M 38 MACADAM BASKETS 12.85
39 01:38:16 674 FLOIRAC BRUNO V2M 4 M 39 12.82
40 01:38:36 660 DI-FALCO CHRISTIAN V1M 14 M 40 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 12.78
41 01:38:46 606 ARCHIER PASCAL SEM 20 M 41 12.76
42 01:39:11 718 MATUR VERONIQUE V1F 1 F 1 KMS 12.70
43 01:40:24 813 KARSENTY HERVE V1M 15 M 42 12.55
44 01:40:27 730 NOIROT MATHIEU SEM 21 M 43 12.54
45 01:41:04 799 NEYRON JEAN-MARC V1M 16 M 44 SALON TRIATHLON 12.47
46 01:41:39 668 FALIP PATRICE V2M 5 M 45 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES 12.40
47 01:41:39 735 PADILLA PATRICK V1M 17 M 46 LYONELL SPORT LOISIR 12.40
48 01:41:48 628 BONNEFOND DAMIEN SEM 22 M 47 12.38
49 01:41:50 693 GUSTAVIN JEAN-PIERRE V1M 18 M 48 12.37
50 01:41:54 818 OLIVERO SERGE V1M 19 M 49 TAC 12.37
51 01:42:04 624 BEUCHER THIERRY V1M 20 M 50 12.34
52 01:42:12 798 DALLE CHRISTELLE SEF 1 F 2 12.33
53 01:42:34 736 PALA ANTOINE V2M 6 M 51 12.28
54 01:42:35 783 WEBER CHARLOTTE SEF 2 F 3 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 12.28
55 01:42:40 715 MARTEAU PIERRE-YVES SEM 23 M 52 TRIATHL'AIX 12.27
56 01:43:16 847 DURAND MAXENCE V1M 21 M 53 CSAMA 12.20
57 01:43:19 731 OMNES OLIVIER V1M 22 M 54 COURIR A VELAUX 12.20
58 01:43:20 841 FRANCISO AMILCAR V2M 7 M 55 AS CAVAILLON 12.19
59 01:43:23 758 ROULPH PATRICK V2M 8 M 56 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 12.19
60 01:43:51 816 BALLOY THOMAS SEM 24 M 57 12.13
61 01:43:59 820 GRANGIER ROMAIN SEM 25 M 58 FOULEE SALONAISE 12.12
62 01:44:37 751 ROCHETTE JEREMY V1M 23 M 59 12.04
63 01:45:05 637 CHAMBON JEANLUC V1M 24 M 60 11.99
64 01:45:07 720 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 26 M 61 GIGNAC 11.99
65 01:45:10 787 GUERINEL JEAN-PAUL V1M 25 M 62 KILOMETRE 610 11.98
66 01:45:55 631 BOUVET SEBASTIEN SEM 27 M 63 11.90
67 01:45:57 722 MIELLE BENOIT SEM 28 M 64 11.89
68 01:45:58 788 KERNEN VINCENT SEM 29 M 65 SALON TRIATHLON 11.89
69 01:46:24 618 BASTO ADRIANO V1M 26 M 66 11.84
70 01:46:55 608 ARNAUD GERARD V3M 2 M 67 11.78
71 01:47:23 672 FERRAND REMI SEM 30 M 68 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 11.73
72 01:47:35 719 MAZALTARIM DAVID V1M 27 M 69 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 11.71
73 01:47:46 620 BEAUGIER JEAN-RENE V1M 28 M 70 11.69
74 01:47:58 740 PERCHICOT AXEL SEM 31 M 71 11.67
75 01:48:10 721 MENARD CEDRIC SEM 32 M 72 11.65
76 01:48:25 697 KELLER CATHERINE V2F 1 F 4 COURIR A VELAUX 11.62
77 01:48:28 836 SANTIAGO ISIDORE V2M 9 M 73 11.62
78 01:48:52 713 MAMAIN OLIVIER V1M 29 M 74 11.57
79 01:49:11 629 BONO CLAUDE V3M 3 M 75 11.54
80 01:49:12 680 FURLIN RUDY V2M 10 M 76 11.54
81 01:49:17 838 SERRA JEAN-MICHEL V2M 11 M 77 AC SALON 11.53
82 01:49:53 675 FONSINO ORAZIO SEM 33 M 78 AA ALLAUDIENNE 11.47
83 01:50:14 662 DROUOT CORINNE V2F 2 F 5 11.43
84 01:50:27 634 CASAVECCHI FABIEN SEM 34 M 79 FOULEE SALONAISE 11.41
85 01:51:03 658 DESOUBRIE EMMERIQUE SEM 35 M 80 11.35
86 01:51:35 633 CASANO NONCE SEM 36 M 81 11.29
87 01:52:28 785 WUILLIOT WILLIAM V2M 12 M 82 AS CAVAILLON 11.20
88 01:52:32 804 MEJEAN JEROME SEM 37 M 83 11.20
89 01:52:41 609 ASSELIN CYRILLE SEM 38 M 84 11.18
90 01:52:42 666 ENJALBERT GWENDOLINE V1F 2 F 6 11.18
91 01:52:42 665 ENJALBERT ERIC V1M 30 M 85 11.18
92 01:53:11 745 RAFALSKI MARIE SEF 3 F 7 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE 11.13
93 01:53:13 679 FREDERIC JOHANNA SEF 4 F 8 11.13
94 01:53:16 723 MIELVAQUE JEAN-LOUIS V1M 31 M 86 BM-INTER 11.12
95 01:53:19 701 LAMAS PHILIPPE V1M 32 M 87 11.12
96 01:53:21 739 PALOYAN BERNARD V3M 4 M 88 11.12
97 01:53:24 707 LEDUC DENIS V3M 5 M 89 SCO 11.11
98 01:53:28 753 ROIGNANT FABIENNE V1F 3 F 9 11.10
99 01:53:31 653 DEFOUR BRUNO V1M 33 M 90 FOULEE SALONAISE 11.10
100 01:53:34 756 ROSSI NICOLAS V1M 34 M 91 11.09