Résultats

LE SEMI DU LORIOT - 21KM. Édition 2015.

21 Km
06/06/2015 à 17:30:00 - AURIOL (13)
53 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:34:44 359 POUDEVIGNE CHRISTOPHE V2M 1 M 1 13.30
2 01:35:20 373 VANNULLI MARC ESM 1 M 2 13.22
3 01:42:30 336 CARVIN JEREMIE SEM 1 M 3 12.29
4 01:43:29 370 DELPHIN ALEXIS SEM 2 M 4 12.18
5 01:49:19 350 JUVENAL REMY SEM 3 M 5 11.53
6 01:49:44 341 DUPONT LOIC SEM 4 M 6 11.48
7 01:50:30 323 ASCHIERI ARNAUD SEM 5 M 7 11.40
8 01:52:26 333 BERTHET-PILON DIDIER V2M 2 M 8 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 11.21
9 01:54:20 366 TUMMINELLO SEBASTIEN V1M 1 M 9 11.02
10 01:54:28 344 FRECH JEAN-LUC V1M 2 M 10 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 11.01
11 01:55:26 329 BAUNEZ FRANCK V2M 3 M 11 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 10.92
12 01:55:52 343 FRANCKI MARC SEM 6 M 12 LES FOULLEES DU LORIOT 10.87
13 01:55:58 345 GAUTIER LAURENT V2M 4 M 13 10.87
14 01:56:19 369 KALACHNIKOFF DENIS V1M 3 M 14 10.83
15 01:57:18 367 DURAN ERIC V1M 4 M 15 10.74
16 01:57:41 334 BOURDON DAVID SEM 7 M 16 10.71
17 01:57:49 326 AYACHE PIERRE SEM 8 M 17 10.69
18 01:58:07 374 DE-ROVORE JEAN-MARC V1M 5 M 18 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 10.67
19 01:59:34 375 JAULARD CYRIL V1M 6 M 19 10.54
20 02:02:18 365 TRAVERSA JEROME SEM 9 M 20 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 10.30
21 02:03:16 364 TERRIER JEAN-PIERRE V1M 7 M 21 10.22
22 02:05:51 335 BOUSQUET CHRISTOPHE V1M 8 M 22 GEMALTO CE SECTION COURSE 10.01
23 02:07:13 325 AUZET ANDRE V1M 9 M 23 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.90
24 02:08:30 331 BERGOIN PATRICE V1M 10 M 24 9.81
25 02:10:53 363 SORRENTINO MAGALI V1F 1 F 1 9.63
26 02:12:17 339 CUFFIA GERARD V4M 1 M 25 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.53
27 02:12:47 332 BERIA AURELIE SEF 1 F 2 9.49
28 02:13:36 376 RICHARD THIERRY SEM 10 M 26 9.43
29 02:13:37 337 CASTRO DIMITRI SEM 11 M 27 9.43
30 02:15:00 355 NAUDY FLAVIEN V1M 11 M 28 9.33
31 02:15:45 340 DELHAU ADRIEN SEM 12 M 29 9.28
32 02:18:28 351 LANLY DIDIER V3M 1 M 30 FOULEE ROSE 9.10
33 02:21:44 322 ARNAUD NATHALIE V2F 1 F 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 8.89
34 02:24:43 354 MUHLE CORINNE V2F 2 F 4 8.71
35 02:26:11 349 HERVIEU ELISA SEF 2 F 5 TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 8.62
36 02:26:11 321 ABGRALL-RUFFIER-DES-AIMES VANESSA SEF 3 F 6 TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 8.62
37 02:32:09 348 HAUCK VALERIE SEF 4 F 7 8.28
38 02:32:10 347 HAUCK KARINE V1F 2 F 8 8.28
39 02:33:21 371 LAZZERIN JACQUES V2M 5 M 31 8.22
40 02:36:00 338 CHEVASSU LAURENT V1M 12 M 32 8.08
41 02:38:09 357 PESCA ANGE V2M 6 M 33 7.97
42 02:41:05 368 DIDIER REGINE V2F 3 F 9 7.82
43 02:41:36 372 GUY LAURENT V1M 13 M 34 MACADAM BASKETS 7.80
44 02:46:14 330 BECHET MARION SEF 5 F 10 7.58
45 02:51:10 353 N:Anonyme 353 P:Anonyme 353 V1M 14 M 35 DUNES D'ESPOIR 7.36
46 02:51:12 327 AZZOUG LINDA V1F 3 F 11 7.36
47 02:51:14 328 BADER CLEMENT SEM 13 M 36 DUNES D'ESPOIR 7.36
48 02:51:15 342 DUTHOO JEAN-LOUIS V1M 15 M 37 LES DUNES D'ESPOIR 7.36
49 02:51:16 356 PELINOVSKAY NATALIA SEF 6 F 12 DUNES DE L'ESPOIR 7.36
50 02:51:19 362 SARRUE LIONEL V1M 16 M 38 DUNES D'ESPOIR 7.35
51 02:51:19 346 GUITTON CHRISTOPHE V2M 7 M 39 DUNES D'ESPOIR 7.35
52 02:51:25 352 LAPIERRE CECILE SEF 7 F 13 7.35
53 02:51:53 358 PHRASITHIRATH APOLLINAIRE V1M 17 M 40 7.33