Résultats

La Foulée Venelloise
19. Édition 2015.

10 Km
31/05/2015 à 09:30:00 - VENELLES (13)
440 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:34:33 446 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 TEAM PASSION COURSE17.00
2 00:36:46 276 EL-BARRAH AZIZ SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
3 00:37:15 457 PARDOUX ADAM SEM 3 M 3 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX16.00
4 00:37:51 351 GRIFFON YANN SEM 4 M 4 15.00
5 00:38:24 421 MARTINEZ ROLAND SEM 5 M 5 15.00
6 00:38:27 395 LEGRAND SEBASTIEN V1M 1 M 6 CD13 POLICE15.00
7 00:38:35 223 CONAND NICOLAS SEM 6 M 7 15.00
8 00:38:40 420 MARTINEZ OLIVIER V1M 2 M 8 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE15.00
9 00:38:41 541 VIGNE DOMINIQUE SEM 7 M 9 15.00
10 00:38:51 675 ADNET ABEL SEM 8 M 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.00
11 00:39:19 551 LAPORTE-MANY GUILLAUME V1M 3 M 11 15.00
12 00:39:24 493 SANCHO PATRICK V1M 4 M 12 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE15.00
13 00:39:54 481 ROCHERIOUX GERARD V2M 1 M 13 ELAN LAMBESCAIN15.00
14 00:40:27 348 GRAND STEPHANE SEM 9 M 14 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS14.00
15 00:40:42 198 BRUNET JULIEN JUM 1 M 15 14.00
16 00:40:45 526 ZUNINO YVES V2M 2 M 16 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET14.00
17 00:40:51 126 ALLARI ALEXANDRE SEM 10 M 17 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS14.00
18 00:40:53 224 CONCAS VINCENT SEM 11 M 18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.00
19 00:40:57 439 MOUILA JACKY V1M 5 M 19 14.00
20 00:41:30 133 ARNAL VICTOR JUM 2 M 20 KEEP COOL LES MILLES14.00
21 00:41:41 654 QUETIER RAKIYA V1F 1 F 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE14.00
22 00:41:44 199 BUENO FRANCOIS V1M 6 M 21 14.00
23 00:41:47 515 VALDERRAMA FABRICE V1M 7 M 22 AIL ROUSSET14.00
24 00:41:55 668 VIDAL OLIVIER SEM 12 M 23 14.00
25 00:41:59 189 BOURGOGNE OLIVIER SEM 13 M 24 14.00
26 00:42:04 590 ARNIAUD FERNAND V2M 3 M 25 CANAL PERTUIS14.00
27 00:42:06 579 JEANJEAN SEBASTIEN V1M 8 M 26 ECOLE DE L AIR14.00
28 00:42:07 135 ARNAUD RODOLPHE SEM 14 M 27 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.00
29 00:42:16 462 PERRACCHIA SEBASTIEN SEM 15 M 28 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS14.00
30 00:42:25 463 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 16 M 29 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE14.00
31 00:42:38 519 VILLA THOMAS SEM 17 M 30 14.00
32 00:42:54 249 DE-OLIVEIRA ANTONIO V1M 9 M 31 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET13.00
33 00:42:58 495 SENDRA LAURENT V1M 10 M 32 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME13.00
34 00:43:03 391 LE-BLAY STEPHANE V1M 11 M 33 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS13.00
35 00:43:04 346 GONDIN JULIEN SEM 18 M 34 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS13.00
36 00:43:07 218 CID JONATHAN SEM 19 M 35 13.00
37 00:43:17 471 POUCHOU LAURENT SEM 20 M 36 13.00
38 00:43:26 416 MARTIN JULIE SEF 1 F 2 CSBJ13.00
39 00:43:31 399 LIGER SYLVAIN V1M 12 M 37 ASACA RUNNING13.00
40 00:43:34 131 ANGLES THOMAS SEM 21 M 38 KEEP COOL VENELLES13.00
41 00:43:36 192 VASSALO RENE V2M 4 M 39 13.00
42 00:43:37 400 LONGO GILBERT V2M 5 M 40 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE13.00
43 00:43:39 664 DIAZ FLORENT V2M 6 M 41 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE13.00
44 00:43:41 165 BESSONNAUD MAXENCE V1M 13 M 42 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS13.00
45 00:43:45 143 BAILLY PHILIPPE V2M 7 M 43 13.00
46 00:43:48 570 SAF KARIM V1M 14 M 44 13.00
47 00:43:50 159 BENAMMAR MOUNIR V1M 15 M 45 13.00
48 00:43:58 441 MURA EVELYNE V2F 1 F 3 KMS13.00
49 00:44:06 202 CAMPION FRANCK V2M 8 M 46 ELAN LAMBESCAIN13.00
50 00:44:11 149 BARBERIS JEROME V1M 16 M 47 13.00
51 00:44:17 186 BOUHALA PHILIPPE V1M 17 M 48 CAVAL PERTUIS13.00
52 00:44:37 513 TRUC MICKAEL SEM 22 M 49 13.00
53 00:44:39 130 ANDREANI PIERRE V2M 9 M 50 13.00
54 00:44:45 423 MATUR VERONIQUE V1F 2 F 4 KMS-ENDURANCE SHOP13.00
55 00:44:47 140 AYACHE PIERRE SEM 23 M 51 13.00
56 00:44:50 213 CHAPTAL FREDERIC V1M 18 M 52 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.00
57 00:44:51 594 BONNET JULIEN SEM 24 M 53 ELAN LAMBESCAIN13.00
58 00:45:04 542 GUEZ MICHAEL SEM 25 M 54 13.00
59 00:45:23 137 ARQUIER SYLVAIN ESM 1 M 55 13.00
60 00:45:26 150 BARBIER ROMAIN SEM 26 M 56 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS13.00
61 00:45:29 136 ARQUIER BRUNO V3M 1 M 57 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.00
62 00:45:36 414 MARQUET MALLORIE SEF 2 F 5 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS13.00
63 00:45:39 185 BOUCHARD CEDRIC SEM 27 M 58 CAVAL PERTUIS13.00
64 00:45:55 394 LEANDRI JEAN-CHRISTIAN SEM 28 M 59 13.00
65 00:45:58 396 LEMMEL DAVID SEM 29 M 60 13.00
66 00:46:00 359 GUYET JEAN-CHARLES V1M 19 M 61 13.00
67 00:46:03 360 HILAIRE GREGORY SEM 30 M 62 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.00
68 00:46:08 561 COTTIER JEROME V1M 20 M 63 LA GROVIERE13.00
69 00:46:08 432 MICHEL THOMAS SEM 31 M 64 ASCE TTA CADARACHE13.00
70 00:46:10 281 FABRE MICHAEL SEM 32 M 65 13.00
71 00:46:15 557 GUIBBERT CHRISTOPHE V2M 10 M 66 12.00
72 00:46:18 364 JOFFROY MICHEL V2M 11 M 67 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE/CE A.P.12.00
73 00:46:21 363 JACOB-VALERY JONATHAN SEM 33 M 68 12.00
74 00:46:23 431 MICHAUX EDOUARD SEM 34 M 69 12.00
75 00:46:31 226 CONOTTE GEORGES V3M 2 M 70 12.00
76 00:46:33 591 MEZZALIRA FABRICE V1M 21 M 71 ELAN LAMBESCAIN12.00
77 00:46:40 179 BONMATI MICHEL V1M 22 M 72 POMPIER VITROLLES12.00
78 00:46:49 155 BEDENE OLIVIER V1M 23 M 73 12.00
79 00:47:02 254 DELPRAT PAUL SEM 35 M 74 12.00
80 00:47:09 671 LIXENFELD HARALD V2M 12 M 75 12.00
81 00:47:11 284 FERRAND REMI SEM 36 M 76 ELAN LAMBESCAIN12.00
82 00:47:13 358 GUILLOT PIERRE V2M 13 M 77 12.00
83 00:47:16 296 GALLI FRANCK SEM 37 M 78 12.00
84 00:47:16 436 MOLLARET BRICE V1M 24 M 79 12.00
85 00:47:17 193 SERRE LILIAN ESM 2 M 80 12.00
86 00:47:17 180 BONNEFOND DAMIEN SEM 38 M 81 12.00
87 00:47:18 156 AYME MAXIME ESM 3 M 82 12.00
88 00:47:19 251 DECOME STEPHANE SEM 39 M 83 TEAM EUROP ENERGIE12.00
89 00:47:20 389 LAUNAY ROMAIN CAM 1 M 84 12.00
90 00:47:20 523 ZAOUI MAXIME SEM 40 M 85 12.00
91 00:47:29 490 SAILLANT TANGUY SEM 41 M 86 12.00
92 00:47:31 129 AMOUROUX DENIS SEM 42 M 87 PEYPIN12.00
93 00:47:32 438 MOREL DENIS V2M 14 M 88 12.00
94 00:47:32 242 D'AVEZAC HUBERT SEM 43 M 89 12.00
95 00:47:33 295 FRIZON EMMANUEL SEM 44 M 90 12.00
96 00:47:36 522 WOITIER GREGOR SEM 45 M 91 12.00
97 00:47:45 578 MUMBRECHT THOMAS ESM 4 M 92 12.00
98 00:47:53 203 CAPO DAMIEN SEM 46 M 93 CSPCG 1312.00
99 00:47:56 230 CORNAIRE FABIEN SEM 47 M 94 12.00
100 00:48:00 563 LE-GRAPE X-563 V1M 25 M 95 AILCHARLEVAL12.00
101 00:48:03 482 RODRIGUEZ DAVID V1M 26 M 96 12.00