Résultats

Trail de Saint-Geniez - 14KM. Édition 2015.

14 Km
07/06/2015 à 09:00:00 - SAINT GENIEZ (4)
45 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:13:41 331 GAETHOFS PATRICK V1M 1 M 1 A.C DIGNE INTERSPORT 11.40
2 01:15:31 339 GRUET OLIVIER V1M 2 M 2 DIGNE TRIATHLON 11.12
3 01:23:33 307 DURBANO STEPHANE V1M 3 M 3 10.05
4 01:24:11 328 CHEILAM HERVE V1M 4 M 4 FOULEE SISTERONNAISE 9.98
5 01:25:49 306 DONZET PASCAL V1M 5 M 5 9.79
6 01:26:28 324 VERCUEIL RENAUD SEM 1 M 6 CRT 9.71
7 01:30:22 341 DESQUIRETZ MICKAEL V1M 6 M 7 ASPTT DIGNE 9.30
8 01:31:24 301 ARNOUX LAURENT SEM 2 M 8 EKIPANOU 9.19
9 01:32:06 316 MARTIN LIONEL V1M 7 M 9 CRT 9.12
10 01:32:45 313 MARCHAND GILLES V2M 1 M 10 CRC 9.06
11 01:34:29 342 BERAUD ROMAIN SEM 3 M 11 8.89
12 01:35:49 329 CHOUET HERVE V2M 2 M 12 EKIPANOU 8.77
13 01:36:33 330 DEMECA DAVID V1M 8 M 13 GENDARMERIE DE DIGNE 8.70
14 01:36:34 332 VICO JEAN-MARC V2M 3 M 14 FOULEE SISTERONNAISE 8.70
15 01:37:06 337 BETTAS-REGALUN FREDERIC V2M 4 M 15 GHAA 8.65
16 01:37:58 340 POURROY MARCEL V3M 1 M 16 8.57
17 01:38:13 310 HAMADA JEAN-PIERRE V1M 9 M 17 8.55
18 01:38:15 315 MARTELLINI THOMAS SEM 4 M 18 8.55
19 01:38:18 344 SAMUEL SERGE V1M 10 M 19 8.55
20 01:38:26 303 BLANCHARD JULIE SEF 1 F 1 8.53
21 01:40:44 320 SAMUEL SEBASTIEN ESM 1 M 20 8.34
22 01:40:50 333 VICO SERGE V1M 11 M 21 8.33
23 01:41:10 302 BENA AGATHE SEF 2 F 2 CORBIERAINS RAIDERS CLUB 8.30
24 01:41:25 312 JACQUELIN DIDIER V1M 12 M 22 8.28
25 01:41:37 326 BRILLEAU JOHANN SEM 5 M 23 8.27
26 01:42:36 321 SEVAJOL VINCENT V2M 5 M 24 8.19
27 01:43:28 343 CHEVALIER FLORENCE V1F 1 F 3 8.12
28 01:43:30 345 GIRARD FREDERIC V1M 13 M 25 8.12
29 01:43:50 327 MOULLET JULIE SEF 3 F 4 8.09
30 01:47:56 308 GADEA JOSE V2M 6 M 26 CORBIERAINS RAIDERS CLUB 7.78
31 01:49:46 346 CAUDANT CATHY V2F 1 F 5 7.65
32 01:50:47 334 VEDIE CELINE SEF 4 F 6 EKIPANOU 7.58
33 01:51:02 322 TAMIN PHILIPPE V1M 14 M 27 7.57
34 01:52:33 311 HOAREAU AUDREY SEF 5 F 7 7.46
35 01:52:48 314 MARTELLINI BRUNELLA SEF 6 F 8 7.45
36 02:00:20 318 OLINGER CHRISTIANE V3F 1 F 9 6.98
37 02:00:26 338 STABILE NICOLAS V3M 2 M 28 6.97
38 02:01:26 323 TOURENNE BRUNO V1M 15 M 29 CORBIERAINS RAIDERS CLUB 6.92
39 02:01:28 305 CLOET EDWIGE V1F 2 F 10 CORBIERAINS RAIDERS CLUB 6.92
40 02:02:03 335 PUTHOD ISABELLE V1F 3 F 11 EKIPANOU 6.88
41 02:07:01 325 WAGNIER DOMINIQUE V3M 3 M 30 6.61
42 02:09:17 309 GIRARD GUY V2M 7 M 31 ASPTT DIGNE 6.50
43 02:25:39 304 BRUN JEROME V1M 16 M 32 GAP HAUTES ALPES ATLETISME 5.77
44 02:29:04 336 HAVRE VICTOR V3M 4 M 33 5.64
45 03:46:18 319 OLINGER DANIEL V4M 1 M 34 3.71