Résultats

10 Km du 13 - Classements. Édition 2014.

10 Km
01/05/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
1171 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:29:53 2 OMUYA PAUL SEM 1 M 1 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 20,08
2 00:29:55 53 BENGRIBA MAAMAR SEM 2 M 2 S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATH 20,06
3 00:30:05 1 BELTRAN SEBASTIEN SEM 3 M 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 19,94
4 00:30:34 59 TURA KUMBI-BECHERE SEM 4 M 4 19,63
5 00:30:41 5 JOURHAOUI MOHAMED SEM 5 M 5 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 19,55
6 00:31:56 14 EL-MENNANI MY-ABDELLAZIZ SEM 6 M 6 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 18,79
7 00:31:59 1328 FERRAT THIERRY SEM 7 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 18,76
8 00:32:05 11 OUAADI MOHAMED V1M 1 M 8 MARSEILLE ATHLE 18,7
9 00:32:07 1322 EVRARD FABRICE SEM 8 M 9 RUNNING EVASION MARTIGUES 18,68
10 00:32:18 13 DERRIEN EMILE SEM 9 M 10 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 18,58
11 00:32:29 6 KHLIFAT EL-HOUSSINE SEM 10 M 11 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 18,47
12 00:32:31 97 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 11 M 12 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 18,45
13 00:32:56 19 LAOUEJ FARID V1M 2 M 13 18,22
14 00:32:57 8 MANZANARES FABIEN V2M 1 M 14 AC VALLEE DU SALAISON 18,21
15 00:32:58 9 BORDIER REGIS SEM 12 M 15 GAYANT ATHLETISME 18,2
16 00:33:26 1362 GIMENEZ OLIVIER SEM 13 M 16 17,95
17 00:33:31 7 KHLIFAT KHALID SEM 14 M 17 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17,9
18 00:33:43 722 VILLY RONALD SEM 15 M 18 OM ATHLETISME 17,8
19 00:34:11 10 INCONNU SEM 16 M 19 17,55
20 00:34:23 21 CALVIN CLEMENCE SEF 1 F 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17,45
21 00:34:25 12 KARDOUS PIERRE SEM 17 M 20 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 17,43
22 00:34:26 1514 ORCZYKOWSKI GREGORY SEM 18 M 21 SC CHATEAURENARD 17,42
23 00:34:37 23 PRUVOST FANNY SEF 2 F 2 RC ARRAS 17,33
24 00:34:50 655 LEBORGNE NICOLAS SEM 19 M 22 OM ATHLETISME/CEF MARATHONIEN 17,22
25 00:35:02 16 AUBER SEBASTIEN SEM 20 M 23 UAVH AUBAGNE 17,13
26 00:35:03 888 BARONE JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 3 M 24 AC SALON 17,12
27 00:35:12 1626 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 21 M 25 POWER SPORT 17,05
28 00:35:13 962 SOCCORSI ERIC V1M 4 M 26 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17,04
29 00:35:21 812 PALA LAURENT SEM 22 M 27 TO BE SPORT 16,97
30 00:35:37 1339 FORT JIMMY SEM 23 M 28 AIX ATHLE/POWERSPORT 16,85
31 00:35:39 1175 ANONYME-M-1175 C.N.I.L.-M-1175 SEM 24 M 29 16,83
32 00:35:47 1268 CONDE ERIC V1M 5 M 30 AC MIRAMAS 16,77
33 00:35:50 932 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 25 M 31 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16,74
34 00:35:58 1390 IMICH HOUCINE SEM 26 M 32 16,68
35 00:36:03 697 GAGNEUX THIBAULT ESM 1 M 33 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 16,64
36 00:36:06 961 SIROL JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 6 M 34 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16,62
37 00:36:10 22 YVELAIN FATIMA V1F 1 F 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16,59
38 00:36:12 1647 GONDRAN JEAN-MICHEL V1M 7 M 35 CSM LA SEYNE 16,57
39 00:36:14 958 SANCHO PATRICK V1M 8 M 36 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16,56
40 00:36:16 653 ROBERT THOMAS V1M 9 M 37 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 16,54
41 00:36:29 1343 GAIFFE ALEXIS SEM 27 M 38 ASPTT BESANCON 16,45
42 00:36:31 260 JUVIN JEAN-LUC SEM 28 M 39 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16,43
43 00:36:41 787 ROUBIN KEVIN ESM 2 M 40 16,36
44 00:36:50 1504 NESA GUILLAUME SEM 29 M 41 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16,29
45 00:36:52 1588 SAVIN JEAN-BAPTISTE V1M 10 M 42 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 16,27
46 00:36:59 386 DAMMANN FABRICE V2M 2 M 43 16,22
47 00:37:00 1213 BOURDELAS GILLES SEM 30 M 44 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 16,22
48 00:37:09 876 ASSANI BEN SEM 31 M 45 OSH 16,15
49 00:37:18 980 BENSAL MOURAD SEM 32 M 46 16,09
50 00:37:20 1505 NEVIERE BERNARD V1M 11 M 47 RUN 4 FUN 16,07
51 00:37:30 1196 BONDUE MAXIME SEM 33 M 48 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 16
52 00:37:36 1424 LEFEVRE JODDY SEM 34 M 49 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE 15,96
53 00:37:39 1644 ZANGA VALENTIN SEM 35 M 50 15,94
54 00:37:39 1521 PALOUS GUILLAUME ESM 3 M 51 SC CHATEAURENARD 15,94
55 00:37:40 1426 LEPAGE PATRICK V1M 12 M 52 15,93
56 00:37:40 672 VOLPI NICOLAS SEM 36 M 53 AG2R LA MONDIALE 15,93
57 00:37:43 1377 HADJ-MOHAMED HICHEM SEM 37 M 54 TEC TOULON 15,91
58 00:37:47 275 LEPAGE LUC SEM 38 M 55 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15,88
59 00:37:48 724 MAZHOUD MOUNDJI V1M 13 M 56 OM ATHLETISME 15,87
60 00:37:52 410 AMIR KAMEL SEM 39 M 57 15,85
61 00:37:59 1284 DEBRUC NICOLAS JUM 1 M 58 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE/ISTRES SPORT TR 15,8
62 00:38:00 1578 RUSSICA VITO V1M 14 M 59 ST VICTORET 15,79
63 00:38:01 1595 SEMICHON AGATHE V1F 2 F 4 RENNES 15,78
64 00:38:04 1026 AOUF MOKHTAR SEM 40 M 60 15,76
65 00:38:04 1609 SPINOSA JEAN-MARC V1M 15 M 61 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 15,76
66 00:38:05 112 MARLIEN CLEMENT SEM 41 M 62 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15,75
67 00:38:10 732 CHERAKRAK SMAIN SEM 42 M 63 MARSEILLE SPORTS CULTURE 15,72
68 00:38:11 95 MAINIS FRANCK V1M 16 M 64 15,71
69 00:38:13 1637 WARTELLE LAURENT V2M 3 M 65 S.C. CHATEAURENARD 15,7
70 00:38:14 98 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 43 M 66 OLYMPINC CABRIES CALAS 15,69
71 00:38:15 1472 MAURIN JEAN-MARC SEM 44 M 67 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 15,69
72 00:38:16 411 CLEMENT STEPHANE V1M 17 M 68 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 15,68
73 00:38:20 1636 VULLO MAXIME SEM 45 M 69 15,65
74 00:38:27 752 ARNAUD RODOLPHE SEM 46 M 70 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15,6
75 00:38:31 1478 MERCIER LAURENT V2M 4 M 71 CSMS LA SEYNE/MER 15,58
76 00:38:32 1645 LALLAVERIE ADOMA SEF 3 F 5 CLUB ENDURANCE SHOP 15,57
77 00:38:35 657 ROUINVY JULIEN SEM 47 M 72 PLM CONTLANS 15,55
78 00:38:37 1205 BOTTARO MICHAEL SEM 48 M 73 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 15,54
79 00:38:38 1439 LOTTARI NICOLAS SEM 49 M 74 MPT ISTRES 15,53
80 00:38:38 1336 FLORENTIN MICHEL V1M 18 M 75 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 15,53
81 00:38:39 898 BELMADI AHMED V3M 1 M 76 PENNE MIRABEAU 15,52
82 00:38:42 1307 DUCRO MICHEL V2M 5 M 77 LA GARDE TRIATHLON 15,5
83 00:38:45 114 HUCY GILLES V2M 6 M 78 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15,48
84 00:38:49 999 BLANC MARCEL V2M 7 M 79 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 15,46
85 00:38:52 252 IKRAM JAMEL V1M 19 M 80 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15,44
86 00:38:56 552 SCHAPIRA BRUNO SEM 50 M 81 15,41
87 00:38:57 648 DUBY YOANN SEM 51 M 82 15,4
88 00:39:00 673 BOLORINOS REMI SEM 52 M 83 SMUC 15,38
89 00:39:04 1530 PETIT GREGORY SEM 53 M 84 TOP CHRONO 11 15,36
90 00:39:07 317 EKINDJIAN STEPHANE V1M 20 M 85 CONSEIL GENERAL 13 15,34
91 00:39:08 383 BOUZIAN MOHAMED V2M 8 M 86 CSMS 15,33
92 00:39:10 1389 ICARDI SEBASTIEN V1M 21 M 87 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 15,32
93 00:39:12 973 ZAWIERTA MORGANE SEF 4 F 6 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15,31
94 00:39:14 735 ROUSSELET FABRICE V1M 22 M 88 MARSEILLE SPORTS CULTURE 15,29
95 00:39:15 391 GALDEANO JEAN-PAUL V1M 23 M 89 CSNS LASEYNE 15,29
96 00:39:16 1422 LEBOUACHERA ABDEL V2M 9 M 90 OMCA 15,28
97 00:39:18 519 LOQUIN PATRICE V2M 10 M 91 AA ALLAUDIENNE 15,27
98 00:39:18 1573 ROSSI MICHEL V2M 11 M 92 AC MIRAMAS 15,27
99 00:39:20 58 GONDOUIN PASCAL V1M 24 M 93 EP MANOSQUE 15,25
100 00:39:21 158 BOUSSALAH YOUNESS V1M 25 M 94 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15,25