Résultats

Tous A L'eau Pour l'Etang. Édition 2015.

2 Km
04/07/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
186 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:18:05 209 SALMON ARNAUD PLM 1 M 1 FFSS 6,64
2 00:20:30 210 SALMON FLAVIE PLF 1 F 1 FFSS 5,85
3 00:20:54 206 PENACHO CHARLIE PLF 2 F 2 ESSV 5,74
4 00:21:06 196 BOTOSEZZY ROBIN PLM 2 M 2 ESSV 5,69
5 00:21:14 200 JUND FLORIAN PLM 3 M 3 ESSV 5,65
6 00:21:35 198 GEBELIN CANDICE PLF 3 F 3 ESSV 5,56
7 00:22:01 208 PENACHO THAIS PLF 4 F 4 ESSV 5,45
8 00:22:21 202 MARRO VALENTIN PLM 4 M 4 CLUB NATATION SERVIERES 5,37
9 00:22:23 207 PENACHO JAIME PLM 5 M 5 ESSV 5,36
10 00:22:51 203 MOUDERY KILLIAN PLM 6 M 6 ESSV 5,25
11 00:23:13 205 PATTERI TRISTAN PLM 7 M 7 ESSV 5,17
12 00:23:56 191 MARCHELLI THIERRY MPM 1 M 8 CAAP 5,01
13 00:24:01 182 HENRY GUILLAUME MPM 2 M 9 CAAP 5
14 00:24:16 204 MOUDERY LORIS PLM 8 M 10 ESSV 4,95
15 00:24:16 186 LACAN GUILLAUME MPM 3 M 11 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4,95
16 00:24:25 171 BRIARD JEAN-MARIE MPM 4 M 12 LPS 4,91
17 00:24:30 189 LE-ROY WOLGANG MPM 5 M 13 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4,9
18 00:24:37 197 CANONGE LORIS PLM 9 M 14 ESSV 4,87
19 00:25:06 172 CONIGLIO ENZO MPM 6 M 15 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4,78
20 00:26:06 194 SCESA JEAN-LUC MPM 7 M 16 USSP LE PONTET 4,6
21 00:26:19 146 MATTIO PATRICE BPM 1 M 17 CAAP 4,56
22 00:26:21 169 ATTIA NATHAN MPM 8 M 18 CAAP 4,55
23 00:26:25 110 CESMAT ANDREINA BPF 1 F 5 CN SALON DE PROVENCE 4,54
24 00:26:30 167 VERMARE ANNE BPF 2 F 6 AFSA84 4,53
25 00:26:37 187 LALMI IMANE MPF 1 F 7 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4,51
26 00:26:38 188 LAPORTE SEBASTIEN MPM 9 M 19 USSP LE PONTET 4,51
27 00:26:43 5 CASANOVA LIONEL SPM 1 M 20 CN SALON DE PROVENCE 4,49
28 00:26:55 201 JUND MANON PLF 5 F 8 ESSV 4,46
29 00:27:15 29 SARAZIN DYLAN SPM 2 M 21 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION 4,4
30 00:27:22 20 LOPEZ BAPTISTE SPM 3 M 22 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION 4,38
31 00:27:24 176 DEMARECAUX PATRICE MPM 10 M 23 ADRB 4,38
32 00:27:27 142 LONGA FREDERIC BPM 2 M 24 4,37
33 00:27:34 58 DIEBOLD LEA SPF 1 F 9 ISTRES SPORT NATATION 4,35
34 00:27:39 87 PADOVANI DIDIER SPM 4 M 25 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4,34
35 00:27:48 12 FACCHINI LUDOVIC SPM 5 M 26 MARTIGUES NATATION 4,32
36 00:28:09 27 PONSART JEREMIE SPM 6 M 27 CN SALON DE PROVENCE 4,26
37 00:28:12 199 GUTIERREZ GABRIEL PLM 10 M 28 ESSV 4,26
38 00:28:14 1951 SLIWAK KEVIN BPM 3 M 29 4,25
39 00:28:17 39 ANNUNZIATA ALAIN SPM 7 M 30 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4,24
40 00:28:41 184 JACQUEMART VALERIE MPF 2 F 10 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4,18
41 00:28:45 192 MARTINEZ THEO MPM 11 M 31 AVCSM VITROLLES 4,17
42 00:28:50 2 BOUISSET VANESSA SPF 2 F 11 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4,16
43 00:28:53 6 N:Anonyme 6 P:Anonyme 6 SPM 8 M 32 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4,15
44 00:28:56 190 LUC ETHAN MPM 12 M 33 CAAP 4,15
45 00:29:10 175 DELHORME ANDREA MPF 3 F 12 CAAP 4,11
46 00:29:24 120 DEMOLA LAURENT BPM 4 M 34 CAAP 4,08
47 00:29:34 179 DUSSAUGE EVA MPF 4 F 13 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4,06
48 00:29:37 107 BELALOUCHE MOURAD BPM 5 M 35 4,05
49 00:29:40 149 MERCIER SEBASTIEN BPM 6 M 36 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4,04
50 00:29:45 10 COURCHET LUCAS SPM 9 M 37 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION 4,03
51 00:29:48 193 NOVELLI GERARD MPM 13 M 38 CAAP 4,03
52 00:29:48 157 PICHAT SYLVAIN BPM 7 M 39 ASCUL 4,03
53 00:29:53 11 DESTREZ ALAN SPM 10 M 40 L'ARGENTIERE ECRINS AC 4,02
54 00:29:53 178 DULONDEL PASCALE MPF 5 F 14 USSP LE PONTET 4,02
55 00:29:58 14 GUILLEN LIONEL SPM 11 M 41 APT NATATION 4
56 00:30:01 180 DUSSAUGE JULIA MPF 6 F 15 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 4
57 00:30:03 52 COLOMBE DENIS SPM 12 M 42 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE 3,99
58 00:30:12 195 INCONNU SPM 13 M 43 3,97
59 00:30:21 125 DUTOIT CLEMENT BPM 8 M 44 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION 3,95
60 00:30:31 103 TOMASI JEAN-CLAUDE SPM 14 M 45 XTRIATHLON 3,93
61 00:30:32 168 WALCZAK DELPHINE BPF 3 F 16 CAAP 3,93
62 00:30:34 109 BLIN ANTOINE BPM 9 M 46 AVCSM VITROLLES 3,93
63 00:30:34 131 GERVAIS JACQUELINE BPF 4 F 17 CAAP 3,93
64 00:30:37 170 BAZILE PASCAL MPM 14 M 47 3,92
65 00:30:39 61 DUTOIT OLIVIER SPM 15 M 48 3,92
66 00:30:42 147 MAYOLET MICHEL BPM 10 M 49 SCCM 3,91
67 00:30:42 75 LEVY LAURENT SPM 16 M 50 3,91
68 00:30:52 22 MARTINEZ FRANCE SPF 3 F 18 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION 3,89
69 00:30:53 119 DALBESIO ROBERT BPM 11 M 51 USSP LE PONTET 3,89
70 00:31:05 54 COULON EMILIE SPF 4 F 19 ASPTT MARSEILLE 3,86
71 00:31:13 1 BERTHON CAMILLE SPF 5 F 20 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION 3,84
72 00:31:21 153 NEGRI MAURICE BPM 12 M 52 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO 3,83
73 00:31:25 134 HENRY LAURENT BPM 13 M 53 CAAP 3,82
74 00:31:26 173 DAUCE APOLINE MPF 7 F 21 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3,82
75 00:31:59 123 DUCRET PATRICK BPM 14 M 54 CAAP 3,75
76 00:32:07 23 MARTINEZ ROLAND SPM 17 M 55 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION 3,74
77 00:32:08 174 DEBRAY AURANE MPF 8 F 22 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3,73
78 00:32:22 143 LORA-RUNCO FANNY BPF 5 F 23 AVCSM VITROLLES 3,71
79 00:32:22 152 NADEAU PIERRE-YVES BPM 15 M 56 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3,71
80 00:32:42 89 PETIT XAVIER SPM 18 M 57 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 3,67
81 00:32:44 67 GIBIER OLIVIER SPM 19 M 58 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 3,67
82 00:32:52 33 VASSEUR MICHAEL SPM 20 M 59 CSM MARSEILLE 3,65
83 00:32:55 71 GUILLARD ISABELLE SPF 6 F 24 3,65
84 00:33:06 183 HENRY ISAURE MPF 9 F 25 CAAP 3,63
85 00:33:07 65 GENOVART MARGALIDA SPF 7 F 26 3,62
86 00:33:09 8 COLLET PAULINE SPF 8 F 27 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION 3,62
87 00:33:11 30 SERRA EMMANUEL SPM 21 M 60 ROGNAC NATATION 3,62
88 00:33:21 62 FALONI BRUNO SPM 22 M 61 3,6
89 00:33:22 156 PERRIN THIERRY BPM 16 M 62 CAAP 3,6
90 00:33:31 9 CORDIER NICOLAS SPM 23 M 63 APT NATATION 3,58
91 00:33:35 13 GINDRO MARGAUX SPF 9 F 28 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION 3,57
92 00:33:39 138 JOLY NATHALIE BPF 6 F 29 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION 3,57
93 00:33:45 118 DA-COSTA NATACHA BPF 7 F 30 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3,56
94 00:33:55 133 HARLE ANNE BPF 8 F 31 USSP LE PONTET 3,54
95 00:33:55 124 DUSSAUGE HELENE BPF 9 F 32 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3,54
96 00:33:58 24 NASRI MYRIAM SPF 10 F 33 CN MARSEILLE 3,53
97 00:34:03 139 LABROUSSE PATRICE BPM 17 M 64 3,52
98 00:34:10 129 FUKARI ERNEST-MICHEL BPM 18 M 65 3,51
99 00:34:23 68 GOUBIN FRANCK SPM 24 M 66 3,49
100 00:34:24 34 ZAID SARAH SPF 11 F 34 MARTIGUES NATATION 3,49