Résultats

Tous A L'eau Pour l'Etang. Édition 2015.

2 Km
04/07/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
186 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:18:05 209 SALMON ARNAUD PLM 1 M 1 FFSS6.00
2 00:20:30 210 SALMON FLAVIE PLF 1 F 1 FFSS5.00
3 00:20:54 206 PENACHO CHARLIE PLF 2 F 2 ESSV5.00
4 00:21:06 196 BOTOSEZZY ROBIN PLM 2 M 2 ESSV5.00
5 00:21:14 200 JUND FLORIAN PLM 3 M 3 ESSV5.00
6 00:21:35 198 GEBELIN CANDICE PLF 3 F 3 ESSV5.00
7 00:22:01 208 PENACHO THAIS PLF 4 F 4 ESSV5.00
8 00:22:21 202 MARRO VALENTIN PLM 4 M 4 CLUB NATATION SERVIERES5.00
9 00:22:23 207 PENACHO JAIME PLM 5 M 5 ESSV5.00
10 00:22:51 203 MOUDERY KILLIAN PLM 6 M 6 ESSV5.00
11 00:23:13 205 PATTERI TRISTAN PLM 7 M 7 ESSV5.00
12 00:23:56 191 MARCHELLI THIERRY MPM 1 M 8 CAAP5.00
13 00:24:01 182 HENRY GUILLAUME MPM 2 M 9 CAAP5.00
14 00:24:16 204 MOUDERY LORIS PLM 8 M 10 ESSV4.00
15 00:24:16 186 LACAN GUILLAUME MPM 3 M 11 PAYS D'AIX NATATION4.00
16 00:24:25 171 BRIARD JEAN-MARIE MPM 4 M 12 LPS4.00
17 00:24:30 189 LE-ROY WOLGANG MPM 5 M 13 PAYS D'AIX NATATION4.00
18 00:24:37 197 CANONGE LORIS PLM 9 M 14 ESSV4.00
19 00:25:06 172 CONIGLIO ENZO MPM 6 M 15 PAYS D'AIX NATATION4.00
20 00:26:06 194 SCESA JEAN-LUC MPM 7 M 16 USSP LE PONTET4.00
21 00:26:19 146 MATTIO PATRICE BPM 1 M 17 CAAP4.00
22 00:26:21 169 ATTIA NATHAN MPM 8 M 18 CAAP4.00
23 00:26:25 110 CESMAT ANDREINA BPF 1 F 5 CN SALON DE PROVENCE4.00
24 00:26:30 167 VERMARE ANNE BPF 2 F 6 AFSA844.00
25 00:26:37 187 LALMI IMANE MPF 1 F 7 PAYS D'AIX NATATION4.00
26 00:26:38 188 LAPORTE SEBASTIEN MPM 9 M 19 USSP LE PONTET4.00
27 00:26:43 5 CASANOVA LIONEL SPM 1 M 20 CN SALON DE PROVENCE4.00
28 00:26:55 201 JUND MANON PLF 5 F 8 ESSV4.00
29 00:27:15 29 SARAZIN DYLAN SPM 2 M 21 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION4.00
30 00:27:22 20 LOPEZ BAPTISTE SPM 3 M 22 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION4.00
31 00:27:24 176 DEMARECAUX PATRICE MPM 10 M 23 ADRB4.00
32 00:27:27 142 LONGA FREDERIC BPM 2 M 24 4.00
33 00:27:34 58 DIEBOLD LEA SPF 1 F 9 ISTRES SPORT NATATION4.00
34 00:27:39 87 PADOVANI DIDIER SPM 4 M 25 PAYS D'AIX NATATION4.00
35 00:27:48 12 FACCHINI LUDOVIC SPM 5 M 26 MARTIGUES NATATION4.00
36 00:28:09 27 PONSART JEREMIE SPM 6 M 27 CN SALON DE PROVENCE4.00
37 00:28:12 199 GUTIERREZ GABRIEL PLM 10 M 28 ESSV4.00
38 00:28:14 1951 SLIWAK KEVIN BPM 3 M 29 4.00
39 00:28:17 39 ANNUNZIATA ALAIN SPM 7 M 30 PAYS D'AIX NATATION4.00
40 00:28:41 184 JACQUEMART VALERIE MPF 2 F 10 PAYS D'AIX NATATION4.00
41 00:28:45 192 MARTINEZ THEO MPM 11 M 31 AVCSM VITROLLES4.00
42 00:28:50 2 BOUISSET VANESSA SPF 2 F 11 PAYS D'AIX NATATION4.00
43 00:28:53 6 N:Anonyme 6 P:Anonyme 6 SPM 8 M 32 PAYS D'AIX NATATION4.00
44 00:28:56 190 LUC ETHAN MPM 12 M 33 CAAP4.00
45 00:29:10 175 DELHORME ANDREA MPF 3 F 12 CAAP4.00
46 00:29:24 120 DEMOLA LAURENT BPM 4 M 34 CAAP4.00
47 00:29:34 179 DUSSAUGE EVA MPF 4 F 13 PAYS D'AIX NATATION4.00
48 00:29:37 107 BELALOUCHE MOURAD BPM 5 M 35 4.00
49 00:29:40 149 MERCIER SEBASTIEN BPM 6 M 36 VITROLLES TRIATHLON4.00
50 00:29:45 10 COURCHET LUCAS SPM 9 M 37 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION4.00
51 00:29:48 193 NOVELLI GERARD MPM 13 M 38 CAAP4.00
52 00:29:48 157 PICHAT SYLVAIN BPM 7 M 39 ASCUL4.00
53 00:29:53 11 DESTREZ ALAN SPM 10 M 40 L'ARGENTIERE ECRINS AC4.00
54 00:29:53 178 DULONDEL PASCALE MPF 5 F 14 USSP LE PONTET4.00
55 00:29:58 14 GUILLEN LIONEL SPM 11 M 41 APT NATATION4.00
56 00:30:01 180 DUSSAUGE JULIA MPF 6 F 15 PAYS D'AIX NATATION4.00
57 00:30:03 52 COLOMBE DENIS SPM 12 M 42 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE3.00
58 00:30:12 195 INCONNU SPM 13 M 43 3.00
59 00:30:21 125 DUTOIT CLEMENT BPM 8 M 44 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION3.00
60 00:30:31 103 TOMASI JEAN-CLAUDE SPM 14 M 45 XTRIATHLON3.00
61 00:30:32 168 WALCZAK DELPHINE BPF 3 F 16 CAAP3.00
62 00:30:34 109 BLIN ANTOINE BPM 9 M 46 AVCSM VITROLLES3.00
63 00:30:34 131 GERVAIS JACQUELINE BPF 4 F 17 CAAP3.00
64 00:30:37 170 BAZILE PASCAL MPM 14 M 47 3.00
65 00:30:39 61 DUTOIT OLIVIER SPM 15 M 48 3.00
66 00:30:42 147 MAYOLET MICHEL BPM 10 M 49 SCCM3.00
67 00:30:42 75 LEVY LAURENT SPM 16 M 50 3.00
68 00:30:52 22 MARTINEZ FRANCE SPF 3 F 18 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION3.00
69 00:30:53 119 DALBESIO ROBERT BPM 11 M 51 USSP LE PONTET3.00
70 00:31:05 54 COULON EMILIE SPF 4 F 19 ASPTT MARSEILLE3.00
71 00:31:13 1 BERTHON CAMILLE SPF 5 F 20 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION3.00
72 00:31:21 153 NEGRI MAURICE BPM 12 M 52 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO3.00
73 00:31:25 134 HENRY LAURENT BPM 13 M 53 CAAP3.00
74 00:31:26 173 DAUCE APOLINE MPF 7 F 21 PAYS D'AIX NATATION3.00
75 00:31:59 123 DUCRET PATRICK BPM 14 M 54 CAAP3.00
76 00:32:07 23 MARTINEZ ROLAND SPM 17 M 55 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION3.00
77 00:32:08 174 DEBRAY AURANE MPF 8 F 22 PAYS D'AIX NATATION3.00
78 00:32:22 143 LORA-RUNCO FANNY BPF 5 F 23 AVCSM VITROLLES3.00
79 00:32:22 152 NADEAU PIERRE-YVES BPM 15 M 56 PAYS D'AIX NATATION3.00
80 00:32:42 89 PETIT XAVIER SPM 18 M 57 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES3.00
81 00:32:44 67 GIBIER OLIVIER SPM 19 M 58 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES3.00
82 00:32:52 33 VASSEUR MICHAEL SPM 20 M 59 CSM MARSEILLE3.00
83 00:32:55 71 GUILLARD ISABELLE SPF 6 F 24 3.00
84 00:33:06 183 HENRY ISAURE MPF 9 F 25 CAAP3.00
85 00:33:07 65 GENOVART MARGALIDA SPF 7 F 26 3.00
86 00:33:09 8 COLLET PAULINE SPF 8 F 27 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION3.00
87 00:33:11 30 SERRA EMMANUEL SPM 21 M 60 ROGNAC NATATION3.00
88 00:33:21 62 FALONI BRUNO SPM 22 M 61 3.00
89 00:33:22 156 PERRIN THIERRY BPM 16 M 62 CAAP3.00
90 00:33:31 9 CORDIER NICOLAS SPM 23 M 63 APT NATATION3.00
91 00:33:35 13 GINDRO MARGAUX SPF 9 F 28 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION3.00
92 00:33:39 138 JOLY NATHALIE BPF 6 F 29 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION3.00
93 00:33:45 118 DA-COSTA NATACHA BPF 7 F 30 PAYS D'AIX NATATION3.00
94 00:33:55 133 HARLE ANNE BPF 8 F 31 USSP LE PONTET3.00
95 00:33:55 124 DUSSAUGE HELENE BPF 9 F 32 PAYS D'AIX NATATION3.00
96 00:33:58 24 NASRI MYRIAM SPF 10 F 33 CN MARSEILLE3.00
97 00:34:03 139 LABROUSSE PATRICE BPM 17 M 64 3.00
98 00:34:10 129 FUKARI ERNEST-MICHEL BPM 18 M 65 3.00
99 00:34:23 68 GOUBIN FRANCK SPM 24 M 66 3.00
100 00:34:24 34 ZAID SARAH SPF 11 F 34 MARTIGUES NATATION3.00
101 00:34:31 185 LACAN CLEMENTINE MPF 10 F 35 PAYS D'AIX NATATION3.00