Résultats

TRAIL DE L´AIGLE
RUN'ALPILLES. Édition 2015.

11 Km
31/05/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
376 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:45:56 241 MAUCOURANT JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 1 M 1 15.00
2 00:46:00 293 PRIAULET JEAN-MICHEL SEM 1 M 2 FREE RUNNERS15.00
3 00:46:00 237 MASSARI BASTIEN SEM 2 M 3 AC MIRAMAS15.00
4 00:47:36 219 LLORENS MICHAEL SEM 3 M 4 ARLES ATHLETISME14.00
5 00:48:14 204 LE-GALLEZE XAVIER V1M 2 M 5 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME14.00
6 00:48:18 154 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 4 M 6 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE14.00
7 00:48:22 32 BLANC ALEXANDRE V2M 1 M 7 AC ST REMY14.00
8 00:48:23 33 BLANC LIONEL V1M 3 M 8 AC ST REMY14.00
9 00:48:37 236 MASIA LAURENT V2M 2 M 9 ACRA ARLES14.00
10 00:49:30 374 LOUAMDI KHALED SEM 5 M 10 SLC MARTIGUES14.00
11 00:49:44 163 GIRARD CHRISTOPHE V1M 4 M 11 LES TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL14.00
12 00:49:57 106 DELHOM JONATHAN SEM 6 M 12 SC ARLES14.00
13 00:50:05 383 GIRARD STEPHANE SEM 7 M 13 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL14.00
14 00:50:16 218 MANZANO JEAN-LUC V1M 5 M 14 SMA ATHLETISME13.00
15 00:50:22 373 GUILLAUMONT OLIVIER SEM 8 M 15 13.00
16 00:50:38 207 LEFEVRE JODDY SEM 9 M 16 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE13.00
17 00:51:06 199 LATELLA SEBASTIEN CAM 1 M 17 GH2A13.00
18 00:51:28 205 LE-ROUX OLIVIER V1M 6 M 18 13.00
19 00:51:38 395 SAUVE ERIC V1M 7 M 19 TEAM MARATHONIEN SPORT13.00
20 00:52:05 87 CORBA SEBASTIEN V1M 8 M 20 BMA13.00
21 00:52:33 176 GUIMERA LUDOVIC SEM 10 M 21 AC ST REMY13.00
22 00:52:51 198 LATELLA DIDIER V1M 9 M 22 GH2A13.00
23 00:53:02 29 BERNARD OLIVIER V1M 10 M 23 @CRAU RUNNING13.00
24 00:53:03 21 BATANI FRANCIS V1M 11 M 24 SC ARLES13.00
25 00:53:03 168 GOUIN RENE V1M 12 M 25 SMA13.00
26 00:53:25 170 GRAVIER FABRICE SEM 11 M 26 FOULEE SALONAISE13.00
27 00:53:40 259 MORA THOMAS ESM 1 M 27 13.00
28 00:53:45 160 GILLES LOUIS V3M 1 M 28 AC ST REMY13.00
29 00:53:59 279 PELLEGRINO PHILIPPE V1M 13 M 29 ACRA ARLES13.00
30 00:53:59 248 MAZOLLIER NICOLAS SEM 12 M 30 13.00
31 00:54:00 212 LLORENS JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 13 M 31 13.00
32 00:54:23 167 GORET JEAN-MARIE V3M 2 M 32 MAS DE LA CHOUETTE12.00
33 00:54:25 345 TOURNATORY FABIEN SEM 14 M 33 LES BEDIGAS12.00
34 00:54:34 313 ROUSSEL ALAIN V2M 3 M 34 ACRA ARLES12.00
35 00:54:37 232 MARTIN LAURENT-MAURICE-DANIEL SEM 15 M 35 12.00
36 00:54:37 190 JOMAIN RAPHAEL V1M 14 M 36 12.00
37 00:55:29 169 GRANGE PHILIPPE V2M 4 M 37 12.00
38 00:55:54 110 DELUBAC HUGO V2M 5 M 38 GROUPE TYLOS12.00
39 00:55:56 333 TAHON FRED V1M 15 M 39 12.00
40 00:56:03 364 VILLERMY PATRICK V2M 6 M 40 12.00
41 00:56:20 127 ERD EVELYNE V1F 1 F 1 12.00
42 00:56:26 9 AZEMARD PIERRE SEM 16 M 41 ACRA ARLES12.00
43 00:56:30 230 MARTIN FRANCK V1M 16 M 42 LA FOULEE DU GRES12.00
44 00:56:57 162 GILLOT JEAN-CHARLES V2M 7 M 43 GROUPE TYLOS12.00
45 00:57:19 144 GALINIER MANUEL V1M 17 M 44 12.00
46 00:57:20 146 GARCIA MARC V2M 8 M 45 ACRA ARLES12.00
47 00:57:21 121 DUFY CHRISTIAN V3M 3 M 46 ACRA ARLES12.00
48 00:57:23 185 ISOARD SYLVAIN SEM 17 M 47 12.00
49 00:57:29 355 VASSEROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 18 M 48 12.00
50 00:57:32 104 DEFIS SERGE V1M 18 M 49 RCC12.00
51 00:57:45 272 OGIER PHILIPPE V1M 19 M 50 RCC12.00
52 00:57:50 143 GABALI BERTRAND V2M 9 M 51 GB.L@FREE.FR12.00
53 00:58:02 12 BALAZARD REMI ESM 2 M 52 12.00
54 00:58:05 289 PITRAT ERIC V1M 20 M 53 SMA ATHLETISME12.00
55 00:58:23 174 GUILLEMETTE MICHEL V2M 10 M 54 12.00
56 00:58:25 96 DAIGUEMORTE OLIVIER V1M 21 M 55 ACRA ARLES12.00
57 00:58:25 276 PAGLIA SERGE V1M 22 M 56 AC ST REMY12.00
58 00:58:26 63 CADARS THIERRY V1M 23 M 57 12.00
59 00:58:27 67 CATALIN CEDRIC SEM 19 M 58 12.00
60 00:58:35 90 COUPAS THIERRY V1M 24 M 59 11.00
61 00:58:43 380 ROBINCAN CHRISTOPHE V2M 11 M 60 SC ARLES11.00
62 00:58:46 14 BALMA ANNE-MARIE V1F 2 F 2 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB11.00
63 00:58:46 352 VAGNEY OLIVIER V1M 25 M 61 SMA ATHLETISME11.00
64 00:58:56 41 BOILEAU REMI V2M 12 M 62 11.00
65 00:58:57 156 GIANI MICHEL V1M 26 M 63 AA ALLAUDIENNE11.00
66 00:59:07 48 BOUTELIER LUDOVIC V1M 27 M 64 VITROLLES TRIATHLON11.00
67 00:59:16 296 QUELARD MARIE-THERESE V2F 1 F 3 LFO MOURIES11.00
68 00:59:29 243 MAUGER FABIEN SEM 20 M 65 @CRAU RUNNING11.00
69 00:59:44 189 JAMMES CHRISTIAN V1M 28 M 66 LA FOULEE DU GRES11.00
70 00:59:50 178 GUIRAUD JEAN-MARC V1M 29 M 67 2 CV CLUB DE LA CRAU11.00
71 01:00:00 187 JACQUEMIN RAPHAEL JUM 1 M 68 SC ARLES11.00
72 01:00:11 257 MORA JEREMY SEM 21 M 69 11.00
73 01:00:30 379 ROBINO JEAN-FRANCOIS SEM 22 M 70 11.00
74 01:00:41 1 AITRADI SERGE V3M 4 M 71 CA VEYNES0511.00
75 01:00:44 49 BOUTRY RANDY ESM 3 M 72 11.00
76 01:01:00 385 MARTORELL PASCAL V1M 30 M 73 SC ARLES11.00
77 01:01:06 60 BUSSIERE YANN V1M 31 M 74 11.00
78 01:01:17 11 BALAZARD FRANCOIS V2M 13 M 75 11.00
79 01:01:24 122 DUHART JULIEN SEM 23 M 76 ELENGY11.00
80 01:01:24 255 MOIRAS CHRISTOPHE V1M 32 M 77 AC ST REMY11.00
81 01:01:31 397 MAGNIAS LAURENT SEM 24 M 78 11.00
82 01:01:43 359 VIALA RENE V4M 1 M 79 ACRA ARLES11.00
83 01:01:46 109 DELMAS PATRICK V2M 14 M 80 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB11.00
84 01:01:50 116 DROUET BRUNO V1M 33 M 81 11.00
85 01:01:58 381 MORNET LAURENT V2M 15 M 82 SC ARLES11.00
86 01:02:15 326 SICARD NATHALIE V1F 3 F 4 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET11.00
87 01:02:21 249 MEJEAN NICOLAS V1M 34 M 83 ACRA ARLES11.00
88 01:02:21 53 BREHERET MAIA V1F 4 F 5 ACRA ARLES11.00
89 01:02:22 89 COTTE CAROLINE V1F 5 F 6 SMA ATHLETISME11.00
90 01:02:27 331 STEFANELLI BRIGITTE V2F 2 F 7 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB11.00
91 01:02:31 5 ARCAUTE NICOLAS SEM 25 M 84 SALON TRIATHLON11.00
92 01:02:32 136 FORFERT STEPHANE V1M 35 M 85 11.00
93 01:02:35 197 LAMBERT SYLVAIN V1M 36 M 86 SMA ATHLETISME11.00
94 01:02:44 182 HERAUD ANDRE V3M 5 M 87 11.00
95 01:02:48 111 DEYME MATTHIEU SEM 26 M 88 11.00
96 01:02:50 56 BRUN GUILLAUME SEM 27 M 89 11.00
97 01:02:52 321 SALKOWSKY CHRISTOPHE V2M 16 M 90 LA FOULEE DU GRES11.00
98 01:02:53 310 ROIGNANT FABIENNE V1F 6 F 8 11.00
99 01:02:55 292 PORTALEZ CHRISTOPHE SEM 28 M 91 SC CHATEAURENARD11.00
100 01:03:04 51 BOYER GILBERT V2M 17 M 92 SC ARLES11.00
101 01:03:30 357 VERGEOT SEBASTIEN V1M 37 M 93 ACRA ARLES11.00