Résultats

Carro Carry 2015

14 Km
27/09/2015 à 09:30:00 - CARRY LE ROUET (13)
1987 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:45:53 1722 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 DECATHLON18.00
2 00:46:30 1164 EL-BOUGHAMEMI MEHERES V1M 1 M 2 ARCELORMITTAL18.00
3 00:48:17 1651 MEDIOUB JAMIL SEM 2 M 3 OM17.00
4 00:48:21 435 MAGAND PIERRE SEM 3 M 4 BPCE SPORTS:CE RA17.00
5 00:49:31 759 BITTAU GILLES V1M 2 M 5 TEAM MARATHONIEN/MARIGNANE TRI17.00
6 00:50:14 300 FAUVEL CEDRIC V1M 3 M 6 BPCE SPORTS:CE BPL17.00
7 00:50:28 1375 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD SEM 4 M 7 DURANCE TRIATHLON17.00
8 00:50:29 687 CHRISTOPHE JEROME V1M 4 M 8 OM ATHLE17.00
9 00:50:34 1619 MARMET PATRICE V1M 5 M 9 ENDURANCE SHOP AIX17.00
10 00:50:38 1803 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 5 M 10 17.00
11 00:50:42 11 AIT-AMER OMAR V1M 6 M 11 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB17.00
12 00:50:58 1627 MARTIN DENIS SEM 6 M 12 16.00
13 00:51:21 1932 ROY NOEL V1M 7 M 13 VITROLLES TRIATHLON16.00
14 00:51:58 541 DUMAS NICOLAS V1M 8 M 14 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS16.00
15 00:52:14 1732 NEVIERE BERNARD V1M 9 M 15 OMCA ST-MITRE-LES-REMPARTS16.00
16 00:52:28 2018 SPITALE FABIEN V1M 10 M 16 16.00
17 00:52:36 545 HAMHAMI BELKACEM SEM 7 M 17 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS16.00
18 00:52:40 1029 DAMMANN FABRICE V2M 1 M 18 SCO STE MARGUERITE16.00
19 00:52:46 1055 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE V1M 11 M 19 COURIR A MEYREUIL16.00
20 00:52:48 980 CONDE ERIC V1M 12 M 20 OM ATHLETISME16.00
21 00:52:58 1472 LABILLOY JEAN SEM 8 M 21 16.00
22 00:53:05 1024 DAHMANI RYAD V1M 13 M 22 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
23 00:53:06 1048 DE-VELLIS BRUNO V1M 14 M 23 16.00
24 00:53:07 742 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 9 M 24 ROGNAC,ATHLETIC,CLUB16.00
25 00:53:12 262 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 2 M 25 BPCE SPORTS:BPPC16.00
26 00:53:28 834 BRINI JAMEL ESM 1 M 26 16.00
27 00:53:38 43 AOUIR CHEMCEDINE ESM 2 M 27 NWA RUN ENSUES16.00
28 00:53:40 1923 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER V2M 3 M 28 16.00
29 00:53:42 1891 RICHEDA GREGORY SEM 10 M 29 16.00
30 00:53:47 472 GUILLEMIN SAMUEL SEM 11 M 30 BPCE SPORTS:PALATINE16.00
31 00:53:49 1380 HADJ KADER SEM 12 M 31 16.00
32 00:53:53 217 LEGER LAURENT V1M 15 M 32 BPCE SPORTS:BPCE ALC16.00
33 00:53:59 1967 SAUZE HERVE V1M 16 M 33 CE STMICROELECTRONICS16.00
34 00:54:04 308 BINET JEAN-MARIE SEM 13 M 34 BPCE SPORTS:CE IDF15.00
35 00:54:13 20 ALEXANDRE BOUXIN SEM 14 M 35 15.00
36 00:54:16 1907 ROMAN PATRICE V1M 17 M 36 15.00
37 00:54:27 1794 BONNARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 15 M 37 CSPCG1315.00
38 00:54:31 1940 RUSSICA VITO V1M 18 M 38 15.00
39 00:54:31 1255 FRAIZ CHRISTOPHE V1M 19 M 39 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS15.00
40 00:54:33 368 FAYEL CHRISTIAN V2M 4 M 40 BPCE SPORTS:CE MIDI-PY15.00
41 00:54:40 1 OULIANOVA MARIANNA V1F 1 F 1 KMS15.00
42 00:54:43 959 CIAVOLINO MICHAEL ESM 3 M 41 15.00
43 00:54:49 527 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 16 M 42 15.00
44 00:54:53 539 DJERROU ANTOINE SEM 17 M 43 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS15.00
45 00:55:05 1620 MARQUANT JIMMY SEM 18 M 44 15.00
46 00:55:09 1385 HALLOUIN DAVID SEM 19 M 45 15.00
47 00:55:21 1609 MARCHI CYRIL SEM 20 M 46 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON15.00
48 00:55:21 1403 HIESCH ANDREAS SEM 21 M 47 15.00
49 00:55:24 703 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 22 M 48 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS15.00
50 00:55:34 803 BOUQUILLON NICOLAS SEM 23 M 49 15.00
51 00:55:44 814 BOUVARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 24 M 50 15.00
52 00:55:45 322 PARMANTIER FABIEN SEM 25 M 51 BPCE SPORTS:CE IDF15.00
53 00:55:46 1516 LEDE STEPHEN SEM 26 M 52 VEDAS ENDURANCE15.00
54 00:55:47 1131 DUMAS PHILIPPE V1M 20 M 53 15.00
55 00:55:51 1230 FIOL OLIVIER V1M 21 M 54 15.00
56 00:55:52 1292 GATE CHRISTOPHE V1M 22 M 55 BOURABOUGRI SHAME XPERIENCE15.00
57 00:55:53 1931 ROY JULIEN SEM 27 M 56 ARCELORMITTAL15.00
58 00:55:54 2169 ZEGGANE HOCINE V1M 23 M 57 ENDURANCE PASSION 1315.00
59 00:56:00 390 CLEMENT STEPHANE V1M 24 M 58 BPCE SPORTS:CE PAC15.00
60 00:56:01 2049 TESSARO PAUL SEM 28 M 59 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.00
61 00:56:10 953 CHOSSEGROS MARIE SEF 1 F 2 15.00
62 00:56:14 1162 EKINDJIAN STEPHANE V1M 25 M 60 CSPCG 1315.00
63 00:56:18 1172 ESCALE-BENEDEYT PAUL SEM 29 M 61 15.00
64 00:56:19 799 BOULIDAME YOUSSEF V2M 5 M 62 SLC MARTIGUES15.00
65 00:56:20 277 COSTE STEPHANE V1M 26 M 63 BPCE SPORTS:CE APC15.00
66 00:56:22 2123 VATTEONI MICHEL V2M 6 M 64 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB15.00
67 00:56:23 301 FRANGEUL JEAN-MARC V2M 7 M 65 BPCE SPORTS:CE BPL15.00
68 00:56:30 1553 LLOPIS SEBASTIEN SEM 30 M 66 15.00
69 00:56:38 115 BELTRAN-PUJOL PHILIPPE V1M 27 M 67 15.00
70 00:56:41 146 LOQUIN PATRICE V2M 8 M 68 AA ALLAUDIENNE15.00
71 00:56:44 1311 GESTEIRA-GASPAR STEPHANE SEM 31 M 69 MSA15.00
72 00:56:46 879 CAPIGA GUILLAUME SEM 32 M 70 15.00
73 00:56:48 1345 GONON THIERRY V1M 28 M 71 15.00
74 00:56:53 1477 LACROIX THIERRY SEM 33 M 72 15.00
75 00:56:55 1247 FOUILHAC JEREMY SEM 34 M 73 15.00
76 00:57:01 321 MATHIEU EMMANUEL SEM 35 M 74 BPCE SPORTS:CE IDF15.00
77 00:57:08 1644 MATHURIN GUILLAUME SEM 36 M 75 ARCELORMITTAL15.00
78 00:57:08 720 N:Anonyme 720 P:Anonyme 720 SEM 37 M 76 15.00
79 00:57:12 931 CHARPENTIER NICOLAS V1M 29 M 77 REALTOR SEM15.00
80 00:57:14 758 BISILLIAT-DONNET AMANDINE SEF 2 F 3 15.00
81 00:57:14 2145 VILLEMUS GREG SEM 38 M 78 15.00
82 00:57:15 1514 LEBLANC JULIEN SEM 39 M 79 15.00
83 00:57:15 420 BILAU VINCENT SEM 40 M 80 BPCE SPORTS:CE RA15.00
84 00:57:19 765 BOEUF SEBASTIEN SEM 41 M 81 15.00
85 00:57:21 854 BULOT YANNICK SEM 42 M 82 15.00
86 00:57:23 1519 LEDUC THOMAS SEM 43 M 83 15.00
87 00:57:26 730 BERGOGNE LAURENT V1M 30 M 84 15.00
88 00:57:26 1533 LEPAGE PATRICK V1M 31 M 85 15.00
89 00:57:33 767 BONDURAND MATIS CAM 1 M 86 15.00
90 00:57:37 639 CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN V2M 9 M 87 COURIR A SAUSSET15.00
91 00:57:37 1293 GAUBERT MARC V2M 10 M 88 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE15.00
92 00:57:38 168 IKRAM JAMEL V1M 32 M 89 14.00
93 00:57:39 352 N:Anonyme 352 P:Anonyme 352 V2M 11 M 90 BPCE SPORTS:CE LR14.00
94 00:57:39 1543 LEVAMIS ALAIN SEM 44 M 91 14.00
95 00:57:45 514 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 45 M 92 14.00
96 00:57:49 1782 PAULO MICHEL V1M 33 M 93 SLC MARTIGUES14.00
97 00:57:52 2168 ZAWIERTA MORGANE SEF 3 F 4 NEANT14.00
98 00:57:52 278 JUIN DANIEL V2M 12 M 94 BPCE SPORTS:CE APC14.00
99 00:57:53 355 CHEVREUIL MATHIEU SEM 46 M 95 BPCE SPORTS:CE LR14.00
100 00:57:57 970 CLEMENT STEPHANE V1M 34 M 96 LE CLAN NOVES14.00
101 00:58:06 1114 DOUCET-CARRIERE CHRISTOFER V1M 35 M 97 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES14.00