Résultats

Les Hauts du LUC - 10KM. Édition 2015.

10 Km
25/05/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
116 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:38:18 791 PELET THIERRY V2M 1 M 1 LE PRADET CAP GARONNE16.00
2 00:39:28 798 ANDRIEU SYLVAIN SEM 1 M 2 DRAGUIGNAN UC15.00
3 00:39:52 920 BOUKRIS NABIL SEM 2 M 3 15.00
4 00:40:52 794 LECOMTE BENOIT SEM 3 M 4 VAL D'EUROPE ATHLETISME15.00
5 00:42:33 788 NIGAUD DAVID V1M 1 M 5 14.00
6 00:44:50 753 POUTRELLE LAURENT V1M 2 M 6 HYERES TRIATHLON14.00
7 00:45:32 766 MULLER FRANCK V2M 2 M 7 ROC SPORT AVENTURE13.00
8 00:45:39 723 CARRARE NIELS SEM 4 M 8 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE13.00
9 00:46:09 915 DUMONT EDDY V1M 3 M 9 13.00
10 00:46:19 783 CARPENTIER KARINE V1F 1 F 1 TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS13.00
11 00:46:27 790 GUILMEO PIERRE SEM 5 M 10 13.00
12 00:46:32 711 ALLEGRE BRUNO SEM 6 M 11 13.00
13 00:46:36 916 COGAN JULIETTE SEF 1 F 2 13.00
14 00:47:15 713 AZZABI DJAMEL SEM 7 M 12 TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS13.00
15 00:47:39 771 ARISTEE JEAN-LOUIS SEM 8 M 13 13.00
16 00:47:40 905 GAMET FRANCOIS SEM 9 M 14 13.00
17 00:48:15 904 REGUAL AYMERIC SEM 10 M 15 13.00
18 00:48:19 727 CHEBIRI HOCINE V1M 4 M 16 BOUGE TON LUC13.00
19 00:48:21 792 LE-FLOCH STEPHANE V1M 5 M 17 13.00
20 00:48:30 730 DAMBREVILLE DIDIER SEM 11 M 18 BOUGE TON LUC12.00
21 00:49:28 793 DUPERRET YOANN SEM 12 M 19 12.00
22 00:49:30 917 LASSALLE THOMAS ESM 1 M 20 12.00
23 00:49:39 785 MOULY EMMANUELLE V1F 2 F 3 TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS12.00
24 00:49:48 717 BAUCHER VALERY SEM 13 M 21 12.00
25 00:49:50 921 HENICHERI FATHIA SEF 2 F 4 CAP GARONNE12.00
26 00:50:06 739 GONGUET BEATRICE V2F 1 F 5 12.00
27 00:50:08 731 DAVID ERIC SEM 14 M 22 12.00
28 00:50:49 919 ZANELLA CYRILLE V1M 6 M 23 12.00
29 00:50:51 775 FEUTRIER CEDRIC SEM 15 M 24 12.00
30 00:51:08 782 AVOT MICHEL V3M 1 M 25 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.00
31 00:51:18 797 CABARE FREDERIC V1M 7 M 26 12.00
32 00:51:20 725 CHAUMAZ JULIEN V1M 8 M 27 BANDOL EVENEMENTS ORGANISATION12.00
33 00:51:21 726 CHAUMAZ SONIA V1F 3 F 6 BANDOL EVENEMENTS ORGANISATION12.00
34 00:51:53 749 PELEGRIN THIERRY SEM 16 M 28 12.00
35 00:52:11 759 TURPIN BARNABE V1M 9 M 29 12.00
36 00:52:20 756 SANTOS VALENTIN SEM 17 M 30 GONFA'RUN12.00
37 00:52:30 784 PORTAL MICHEL V3M 2 M 31 TAB12.00
38 00:52:39 906 OTTAVI KARINE V1F 4 F 7 TOULON EC11.00
39 00:52:41 750 PIGEARD DIDIER V3M 3 M 32 11.00
40 00:52:55 740 GUENARD LAURENCE V2F 2 F 8 AMSLF/SPIRIDON11.00
41 00:53:22 795 ROCCA ROBERT V3M 4 M 33 CAP GARONNE11.00
42 00:53:47 742 KAISER NICOLAIS SEM 18 M 34 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON11.00
43 00:53:56 773 PATRIC ALBERT V1M 10 M 35 11.00
44 00:53:57 758 TENDERO CORENTIN JUM 1 M 36 11.00
45 00:54:01 922 TACHOT YVES V2M 3 M 37 11.00
46 00:54:49 728 COULMAIN THEOPHILE SEM 19 M 38 11.00
47 00:55:09 732 DAVID GEOFFREY SEM 20 M 39 11.00
48 00:55:14 901 GRESSIER LILIAN CAM 1 M 40 11.00
49 00:55:55 744 MENARD DIDIER V1M 11 M 41 BOUGE TON LUC11.00
50 00:55:55 736 DIMAJO LAETITIA SEF 3 F 9 11.00
51 00:56:00 724 CARRARE VIRGINIE SEF 4 F 10 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE11.00
52 00:56:26 745 MORAN STEPHANE SEM 21 M 42 11.00
53 00:57:53 914 COULMAN ALAIN V2M 4 M 43 10.00
54 00:57:53 780 BARBAUX BRUNO V1M 12 M 44 10.00
55 00:58:18 778 LECOMTE FRANCOISE V2F 3 F 11 10.00
56 00:58:20 714 BARDY STEPHANIE V1F 5 F 12 HYERES TRIATHLON10.00
57 00:59:02 789 BO-RAMO GREGORY V1M 13 M 45 10.00
58 00:59:14 909 PATTYN CHRISTINE V2F 4 F 13 AC VIDAUBAN10.00
59 00:59:54 729 COULON PASCAL V1M 14 M 46 10.00
60 00:59:59 913 FERRERO MINA SEF 5 F 14 10.00
61 01:00:00 716 BARRIERE FREDERIC V2M 5 M 47 BOUGE TON LUC10.00
62 01:00:01 911 QUIBERGIA JEANNE SEF 6 F 15 10.00
63 01:00:02 763 WILLAERT TONY V3M 5 M 48 AC HERENTALS10.00
64 01:00:05 721 BRUNET CHARLOTTE CAF 1 F 16 GONFA'RUN10.00
65 01:01:36 770 SCHILLING ERIC V2M 6 M 49 SPIRIDON CA10.00
66 01:01:45 765 N:Anonyme 765 P:Anonyme 765 V3M 6 M 50 OTL10.00
67 01:01:53 764 ZERAOULA GILBERT V2M 7 M 51 THE RUNNER'S TEAM SODOLOT10.00
68 01:02:13 910 QUIBERGIA JEAN V3M 7 M 52 10.00
69 01:02:20 738 GASPERINI EULALIE SEF 7 F 17 BOUGE TON LUC10.00
70 01:02:31 908 PATTYN MORGANE SEF 8 F 18 10.00
71 01:02:59 733 DE-BRISE JOELLE V2F 5 F 19 10.00
72 01:03:06 796 BUDAL ELEONORE SEF 9 F 20 9.00
73 01:03:10 912 PERINET GILLES V1M 15 M 53 9.00
74 01:03:40 735 DENIZART LYDIE SEF 10 F 21 9.00
75 01:04:18 734 DECQUE JEAN-PHILIPPE V2M 8 M 54 9.00
76 01:04:20 786 BELLANGER REGIS V1M 16 M 55 9.00
77 01:04:28 754 PRAZ AURELIE V1F 6 F 22 GONFARUN9.00
78 01:05:55 787 MARTINI MARIE-NOELLE V2F 6 F 23 9.00
79 01:05:56 769 BERNARD EMMANUEL SEM 22 M 56 ROC SPORT AVENTURE9.00
80 01:06:01 779 THOMASSIN SEVERINE SEF 11 F 24 9.00
81 01:06:40 799 GRESSIER CHRISTOPHE V1M 17 M 57 9.00
82 01:06:44 907 LANGLET SYLVIE V2F 7 F 25 AC VIDAUBAN9.00
83 01:07:02 715 BARRIERE CATHERINE V1F 7 F 26 BOUGE TON LUC9.00
84 01:07:04 718 BEAU PASCAL V1M 18 M 58 9.00
85 01:07:05 720 BRECHET BEATRICE V1F 8 F 27 GONFARUN9.00
86 01:07:56 752 PIGNOLET THIERRY V2M 9 M 59 9.00
87 01:09:23 741 GUERRERO FABIENNE V2F 8 F 28 9.00
88 01:10:00 776 MAURO PIERRE V3M 8 M 60 OS HYERES9.00
89 01:10:04 712 ALLIOT MARJORIE SEF 12 F 29 8.00
90 01:10:12 755 SANCHEZ VERONIQUE V1F 9 F 30 8.00
91 01:10:16 747 MORIELLO BERANGERE V1F 10 F 31 BOUGE TON LUC8.00
92 01:10:56 748 PASTOR ELODIE SEF 13 F 32 8.00
93 01:11:06 902 GRESSIER TRISTAN MIM 1 M 61 TROP JEUNE !!!!!!!8.00
94 01:11:14 762 WALLEZ SYLVIE V1F 11 F 33 BOUGE TON LUC8.00
95 01:11:14 761 VANBATTEN ANGELIQUE V2F 9 F 34 BOUGE TON LUC8.00
96 01:11:27 757 SCHOENENBERGER MARTINE V3F 1 F 35 UST COURIR A ST TROPEZ8.00
97 01:11:39 768 SCAILLIEREZ GREGORY V1M 19 M 62 8.00
98 01:11:40 777 MOUTET AXEL SEM 23 M 63 8.00
99 01:11:41 772 DETROY JEAN-CHARLES V2M 10 M 64 8.00
100 01:11:52 737 DUPUIS VIRGINIE V1F 12 F 36 8.00
101 01:11:52 955 TRAIL-POUR-TOUS GOELLETTE SEM 24 M 65 TRAIL-POUR-TOUS8.00