Résultats

LA GASSINOISE
LA GASSINOISE. Édition 2015.

11 Km
29/03/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
154 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:43:16 411 BERTOLOTTO ANTHONY SEM 1 M 1 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ15.00
2 00:43:40 472 LECOMTE BENOIT SEM 2 M 2 VAL D'EUROPE ATHLETISME15.00
3 00:45:21 517 SURREL PATRICK V1M 1 M 3 LBA14.00
4 00:45:37 519 THILLIEZ NICOLAS V1M 2 M 4 DUC DRAGUIGNAN14.00
5 00:45:51 484 MEZIAT LIONEL SEM 3 M 5 AMADEUS14.00
6 00:46:15 459 GUEYFFIER THIBAUD V1M 3 M 6 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ14.00
7 00:46:37 527 COURTOIS MICKAEL SEM 4 M 7 CAP GARONNE14.00
8 00:47:14 405 ASSANI BEN SEM 5 M 8 OSH14.00
9 00:47:21 548 MINAUDO DAMIEN SEM 6 M 9 14.00
10 00:47:32 509 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER V2M 1 M 10 CA VEYNES14.00
11 00:48:06 544 LE-GOUEE CHRISTOPHER V1M 4 M 11 E PAYS FAYENCE ATHLETISME13.00
12 00:48:20 403 ANTHOFER FLORENT V1M 5 M 12 13.00
13 00:48:59 538 LACLAVERIE ADAMA SEF 1 F 1 AMSL FREJUS/SAINT RAPHAEL ATHL13.00
14 00:49:11 467 LANAT PAUL SEM 7 M 13 TEAM LIFE TRIATHLON13.00
15 00:50:16 522 TORTOLI BERNARDO V2M 2 M 14 LE LAVANDOU BORMES ATHLETISME13.00
16 00:50:49 409 BAUVE MAXIME SEM 8 M 15 AVENIR CYCLISTE GASSINOIS13.00
17 00:50:53 502 RAUBAUD BENJAMIN SEM 9 M 16 13.00
18 00:51:05 503 RIPERT STEPHANE V1M 6 M 17 13.00
19 00:51:07 492 PANNY JEAN-LUC V1M 7 M 18 13.00
20 00:51:11 450 FOUCOU DIDIER V1M 8 M 19 13.00
21 00:51:45 427 CHARBONNIER VINCENT SEM 10 M 20 12.00
22 00:51:48 417 BRUNO PIERRE-JEAN SEM 11 M 21 HYERES TRIATHLON12.00
23 00:51:53 479 MARCHETTI DANIEL V1M 9 M 22 MACADAM BASKETS12.00
24 00:51:58 545 FENIERE AURELIEN SEM 12 M 23 12.00
25 00:52:17 536 JOURDAIN FREDERIC V1M 10 M 24 12.00
26 00:52:26 419 CAILLAUD GASPARD SEM 13 M 25 12.00
27 00:52:32 488 MORIN JEAN-PHLIPPE V1M 11 M 26 TRI CLUB SAINT-TROPEZ12.00
28 00:52:35 504 ROBERT DAVID V1M 12 M 27 DUC ATHLETISME DRAGUIGNAN12.00
29 00:52:44 552 GIRELLI SEBASTIEN SEM 14 M 28 VSBL LES BOUDRAGUES12.00
30 00:53:08 542 HUGON CLAUDE V2M 3 M 29 HYERES TRIATHLON12.00
31 00:53:33 416 BRUNO CAROLE SEF 2 F 2 CAP GARONNE12.00
32 00:53:38 497 PINET JEAN-PAUL V3M 1 M 30 12.00
33 00:54:34 433 COUTURIER LAURENT SEM 15 M 31 12.00
34 00:54:40 407 AUGIER ROBERT V3M 2 M 32 12.00
35 00:54:42 535 RAMUSCEIIO PATRICK V1M 13 M 33 12.00
36 00:54:52 541 LASSALLE THOMAS ESM 1 M 34 12.00
37 00:54:57 412 BLANQUET ROMAIN SEM 16 M 35 12.00
38 00:55:05 491 NAVEAUX LAURENT V1M 14 M 36 VA NU PIEDS12.00
39 00:55:08 406 ASTEGGIANO PATRICE SEM 17 M 37 12.00
40 00:55:24 560 MICHEL EDDY V1M 15 M 38 12.00
41 00:55:28 490 MOURIER GERARD V2M 4 M 39 -012.00
42 00:56:33 533 DEFOSSEE NICOLAS SEM 18 M 40 11.00
43 00:56:49 547 DUBOIS WILFRID V1M 16 M 41 11.00
44 00:56:55 482 MAURIN PIERRE V2M 5 M 42 11.00
45 00:57:02 444 DEVISMES FREDERIC V1M 17 M 43 11.00
46 00:57:02 528 VAUBEURZEIX PIERRE SEM 19 M 44 11.00
47 00:57:09 464 JANIN BENOIT V1M 18 M 45 11.00
48 00:57:22 477 LOPEZ REYNALD V1M 19 M 46 11.00
49 00:57:22 539 DIAS RAOUL V1M 20 M 47 11.00
50 00:57:29 499 PODEVIN LOUIS CAM 1 M 48 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ11.00
51 00:57:36 555 AUDIL THIERRY V1M 21 M 49 11.00
52 00:57:42 421 CARANTA SYLVIE V1F 1 F 3 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ11.00
53 00:57:43 418 BRUNO SEBASTIEN SEM 20 M 50 11.00
54 00:57:45 440 DE-FREITAS DAMIEN SEM 21 M 51 11.00
55 00:58:13 448 EPRINCHARD CLAUDE V2M 6 M 52 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ11.00
56 00:58:18 485 MIGUEL CHRISTOPHE V2M 7 M 53 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ11.00
57 00:58:39 447 DUROCHER VINCENT SEM 22 M 54 11.00
58 00:58:47 445 DOS-SANTOS PATRICK SEM 23 M 55 11.00
59 00:59:11 446 DUPERRET YOANN SEM 24 M 56 11.00
60 00:59:24 508 ROUMELIOTIS THIBAULT V1M 22 M 57 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ11.00
61 00:59:27 559 CUNY CHARLES SEM 25 M 58 11.00
62 00:59:32 422 CARRETERO PIERRE V3M 3 M 59 TEAM ALMA SPORT11.00
63 00:59:36 526 COURTOIS KATIE V1F 2 F 4 11.00
64 00:59:40 487 MITON FLORIAN V1M 23 M 60 11.00
65 00:59:50 473 LEIPERTZ SYLVERE SEM 26 M 61 11.00
66 01:00:14 458 GUENARD LAURENCE V2F 1 F 5 AMSLF/SPIRIDON11.00
67 01:00:18 525 YOGOURTDJIAN ALAIN V1M 24 M 62 11.00
68 01:00:27 534 LAUGIER GILBERT V1M 25 M 63 LA GARDE11.00
69 01:00:53 549 COUSSANES GAITAN SEM 27 M 64 11.00
70 01:01:06 554 GONZALEZ SYLVAIN SEM 28 M 65 11.00
71 01:01:08 553 CHIALVA YVES V2M 8 M 66 10.00
72 01:01:20 455 GINET JEAN-PAUL V2M 9 M 67 SPIRIDON10.00
73 01:01:27 443 DESANGES JERRY V1M 26 M 68 10.00
74 01:02:02 496 PICQUENOT ALAIN V1M 27 M 69 10.00
75 01:02:20 475 LIOGIER FRANK V1M 28 M 70 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ10.00
76 01:02:22 470 LAURE NATHALIE V2F 2 F 6 EPFATHLE10.00
77 01:02:28 451 FRESIA SYLVER SEM 29 M 71 10.00
78 01:02:38 523 TROUPILLON FREDERIC V1M 29 M 72 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ10.00
79 01:02:44 460 GUILLEMET DOLORES SEF 3 F 7 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ10.00
80 01:02:50 423 CAVALIER EDOUARD CAM 2 M 73 10.00
81 01:03:20 463 ISSALYS CAROLE V2F 3 F 8 10.00
82 01:03:50 524 VINCK KIM V2F 4 F 9 EPFATHLE10.00
83 01:03:58 556 LELONG NICOLAS V1M 30 M 74 10.00
84 01:04:00 521 TORNATO JOEL V3M 4 M 75 SIPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR10.00
85 01:04:15 439 DALLOPPIO FABIEN SEM 30 M 76 10.00
86 01:04:46 461 HAUCHART GUILLAUME V1M 31 M 77 10.00
87 01:04:47 408 AUTERI MYLENE V2F 5 F 10 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ10.00
88 01:04:57 426 CHARBONNIER CHRISTIAN V2M 10 M 78 10.00
89 01:05:18 550 RIPERT VERONIQUE V1F 3 F 11 10.00
90 01:05:25 434 COX JOHN V3M 5 M 79 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ10.00
91 01:05:51 520 TOMASINO MATHIEU V1M 32 M 80 10.00
92 01:05:53 506 ROLANT PHILIPPE V1M 33 M 81 FITLANE10.00
93 01:05:58 415 BOZZA SANDRINE SEF 4 F 12 FITLANE10.00
94 01:06:00 437 D'ASSUNCAO RENE V3M 6 M 82 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ10.00
95 01:06:04 476 LOBRE CYRIL SEM 31 M 83 10.00
96 01:06:10 531 VAN-SEVEREN GUY V4M 1 M 84 10.00
97 01:06:18 516 SOURISSE PHILIPPE V1M 34 M 85 10.00
98 01:06:34 505 ROBINET RAPHAEL V1M 35 M 86 10.00
99 01:07:17 457 N:Anonyme 457 P:Anonyme 457 V3M 7 M 87 OTL9.00
100 01:07:28 514 SECHI NATHALIE V1F 4 F 13 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ9.00
101 01:07:34 429 CICCOLELLA ANGE V1M 36 M 88 9.00