Résultats

Cross Départemental des Sapeurs Pompiers du Vaucluse
Course 2 : CaM - Ju - SeF - V1F - V2M. Édition 2015.

5 Km
31/01/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
87 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:20:36 103 VOULET ROBIN JUJM 1 M 1 JSP ECOLE DU MONT VENTOUX 14,56
2 00:20:38 289 CORNOLLE ANTOINE CAM 1 M 2 JSP ECOLE VAISON LA ROMAINE 14,54
3 00:20:49 213 GOMEZ DIDIER V2M 1 M 3 ORANGE 14,41
4 00:21:16 296 PENAT THIBAULT JUJM 2 M 4 JSP ECOLE VAISON LA ROMAINE 14,11
5 00:21:46 85 PAOLI JEAN-JACQUES V2M 2 M 5 BEDOIN 13,78
6 00:21:57 303 RUAT FABRICE JUSM 1 M 6 GRILLON 13,67
7 00:22:08 107 RAMOS LOUIS JUSM 2 M 7 MAZAN 13,55
8 00:22:10 185 CARON LOIC JUJM 3 M 8 JSP ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 13,53
9 00:22:11 146 PASZIERE VINCENT JUSM 3 M 9 CAVAILLON 13,52
10 00:22:32 180 ARCAMONE LUCAS CAM 2 M 10 JSP ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 13,31
11 00:22:42 97 CHARBONIER FRANCOIS CAM 3 M 11 JSP ECOLE DU MONT VENTOUX 13,22
12 00:22:53 307 BRUN ROMAIN CAM 4 M 12 JSP VALREAS 13,11
13 00:23:05 32 VEITH JORDAN JUSM 4 M 13 GORDES 13
14 00:23:10 102 REYNAUD ROBIN JUJM 4 M 14 JSP ECOLE DU MONT VENTOUX 12,95
15 00:23:20 198 DOMBRE GAETAN CAM 5 M 15 JSP ORANGE 12,86
16 00:23:26 293 LURMIN JEAN JUJM 5 M 16 JSP ECOLE VAISON LA ROMAINE 12,8
17 00:23:29 25 MARTINIE THIBAULT JUSM 5 M 17 BONNIEUX 12,78
18 00:23:34 66 AVON TEDDY CAM 6 M 18 JSP BOLLENE 12,73
19 00:23:37 99 DUPRE ELIOT CAM 7 M 19 JSP ECOLE DU MONT VENTOUX 12,7
20 00:23:54 118 LAGNEAU BERNARD V2M 3 M 20 MONTEUX 12,55
21 00:23:56 95 ATOCH MIKE JUJM 6 M 21 JSP ECOLE DU MONT VENTOUX 12,53
22 00:24:12 96 BELHOMME ALAIN V2M 4 M 22 CARPENTRAS 12,4
23 00:24:19 100 LANDRIT MAXIME CAM 8 M 23 JSP ECOLE DU MONT VENTOUX 12,34
24 00:24:20 194 PEREZ ALEXIS JUJM 7 M 24 JSP ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 12,33
25 00:24:25 189 IMBERT JULIEN CAM 9 M 25 JSP ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 12,29
26 00:24:28 288 CLOP ALBAN CAM 10 M 26 JSP ECOLE VAISON LA ROMAINE 12,26
27 00:24:31 196 BAGAGLIA MAXIME CAM 11 M 27 JSP ORANGE 12,24
28 00:24:32 110 VALLADIER MICHEL V2M 5 M 28 MAZAN 12,23
29 00:24:36 200 GENTY HUGO CAM 12 M 29 JSP ORANGE 12,2
30 00:24:48 267 LAUGIER AURELIE SEF 1 F 1 SDIS 12,1
31 00:25:02 190 IOOSSEN VICTOR JUJM 8 M 30 JSP ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 11,98
32 00:25:03 184 CARDONA LEO JUJM 9 M 31 JSP ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 11,98
33 00:25:24 305 BASQUE FLORENTIN CAM 13 M 32 JSP VALREAS 11,81
34 00:25:30 68 CANAUD QUENTIN CAM 14 M 33 JSP BOLLENE 11,76
35 00:25:34 207 PALUSZEK HAROLD JUJM 10 M 34 JSP ORANGE 11,73
36 00:25:35 218 PELE NICOLAS JUSM 6 M 35 ORANGE 11,73
37 00:25:38 204 HUON JEAN-BAPTISTE CAM 15 M 36 JSP ORANGE 11,7
38 00:25:44 54 VAYSSETTE MAEVA SEF 2 F 2 AVIGNON 11,66
39 00:25:45 292 LAFFLY ALEXANDRE CAM 16 M 37 JSP ECOLE VAISON LA ROMAINE 11,65
40 00:25:56 148 PELLET MAGALI SEF 3 F 3 CAVAILLON 11,57
41 00:25:56 144 MOURGUES RICHARD V2M 6 M 38 CAVAILLON 11,57
42 00:26:14 53 SOUGEY ALAIN V2M 7 M 39 AVIGNON 11,44
43 00:26:51 74 PIPLARD KILLIAN CAM 17 M 40 JSP BOLLENE 11,17
44 00:26:52 150 RANDOULET ANDRE V2M 8 M 41 CAVAILLON 11,17
45 00:26:53 29 DESCAMPS VICTOR JUSM 7 M 42 GORDES 11,16
46 00:26:53 188 GUIEN BASTIEN CAM 18 M 43 JSP ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 11,16
47 00:27:03 179 ANTOINE CORENTIN JUJM 11 M 44 JSP ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 11,09
48 00:27:16 83 GIRAUD KARINE SEF 4 F 4 BEAUME DE VENISE 11
49 00:27:26 273 MARTIN-COCHER CYRIELLE SEF 5 F 5 SDIS 10,94
50 00:27:35 31 SAISSE ANAIS SEF 6 F 6 GORDES 10,88
51 00:27:38 300 FARGIER CORINNE V1F 1 F 7 MALAUCENE 10,86
52 00:27:47 98 DASSAGATE AYMERIC JUJM 12 M 45 JSP ECOLE DU MONT VENTOUX 10,8
53 00:27:58 27 ROCARPIN CLAUDE V2M 9 M 46 BONNIEUX 10,73
54 00:28:01 5 BUADES PATRICK V2M 10 M 47 APT 10,71
55 00:28:09 168 RICHARD TERENCE CAM 19 M 48 JSP DURANCE LUBERON 10,66
56 00:28:46 297 PERIGNON LUKAS CAM 20 M 49 JSP ECOLE VAISON LA ROMAINE 10,43
57 00:29:09 302 BAUDOUIN PATRICK V2M 11 M 50 GRILLON 10,29
58 00:29:10 244 DEJOYE CATHERINE SEF 7 F 8 PERTUIS 10,29
59 00:29:14 122 CLOP LEA JUF 1 F 9 SARRIANS 10,26
60 00:29:18 238 JUSTAMON EMILIE SEF 8 F 10 LAURIS 10,24
61 00:29:39 264 IMBERT JEAN-LOUIS V2M 12 M 51 SDIS 10,12
62 00:29:41 61 OURAL ALEXANDRA SEF 9 F 11 BOLLENE 10,11
63 00:29:47 339 JOUVE MANON JUF 2 F 12 VAISON LA ROMAINE 10,07
64 00:30:47 115 HORTION JEAN-MARIE V2M 13 M 52 MONTEUX 9,75
65 00:30:48 26 RINAUDO P.CLAUDE V2M 14 M 53 BONNIEUX 9,74
66 00:31:03 20 VILLEMUS THIERRY V2M 15 M 54 APT 9,66
67 00:31:08 113 ESTRAND ALICE SEF 10 F 13 MONTEUX 9,64
68 00:31:20 284 TERRASSE BRUNO V2M 16 M 55 SDIS 9,57
69 00:31:30 282 SANTAMARIA MICHEL V2M 17 M 56 SDIS 9,52
70 00:32:00 298 QUINTIN LOUIS JUJM 13 M 57 JSP ECOLE VAISON LA ROMAINE 9,38
71 00:32:06 82 ALLEMAND ROMY SEF 11 F 14 BEAUME DE VENISE 9,35
72 00:32:37 112 CHAIX FREDERIC V2M 18 M 58 MONTEUX 9,2
73 00:32:38 259 CEBE-SERVAN CARINE V1F 2 F 15 SDIS 9,19
74 00:34:07 220 ALBERT MELANIE SEF 12 F 16 CADENET 8,79
75 00:34:10 15 REYNIER JOEL V2M 19 M 59 APT 8,78
76 00:34:11 3 BEAUMET CHRISTIAN V2M 20 M 60 APT 8,78
77 00:34:11 253 BABACETTO GUY V2M 21 M 61 SDIS 8,78
78 00:34:14 236 VINCENT BERNARD V2M 22 M 62 LA TOUR D'AIGUES 8,76
79 00:34:41 77 TREFOULET QUENTIN CAM 21 M 63 JSP BOLLENE 8,65
80 00:35:14 167 LE-BIVIC KILLIAN CAM 22 M 64 JSP DURANCE LUBERON 8,51
81 00:35:31 76 SARCY PHABIEN CAM 23 M 65 JSP BOLLENE 8,45
82 00:36:26 261 DELIGNY CATHERINE V1F 3 F 17 SDIS 8,23
83 00:36:26 319 BERNARD PATRICK V2M 23 M 66 VALREAS 8,23
84 00:40:30 81 FLOUR SOPHIE V1F 4 F 18 SAINTE CECILE 7,41
85 00:40:51 251 VISCIANO GEORGES V2M 24 M 67 PERTUIS 7,34
86 00:40:52 280 SAGUET JEAN-MARC V2M 25 M 68 SDIS 7,34
87 00:42:13 119 PEREZ TERENCIO V2M 26 M 69 MONTEUX 7,11