Résultats

La Roquefavour - 12.5KM. Édition 2015.

12 Km
24/05/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
370 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:44:03 176 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 1 M 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS17.00
2 00:45:36 140 GICHURU SAMUEL SEM 2 M 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS16.00
3 00:45:53 218 PARDOUX ADAM SEM 3 M 3 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX16.00
4 00:46:30 148 GRIFFON YANN SEM 4 M 4 16.00
5 00:47:17 111 DUMAS NICOLAS V1M 1 M 5 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS15.00
6 00:47:31 365 MARCILIAC JEROME V1M 2 M 6 ENDURANCE SHOP AIX15.00
7 00:47:44 401 RACCA CHRISTOPHE V1M 3 M 7 TEAM MARATHONIEN15.00
8 00:48:53 343 ADNET ABEL SEM 5 M 8 A SANTE15.00
9 00:48:57 274 SAVIN JEAN-BAPTISTE V1M 4 M 9 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS15.00
10 00:48:57 45 BESSETTES LAURENT-LANA SEM 6 M 10 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB15.00
11 00:49:28 154 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 7 M 11 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS15.00
12 00:50:25 138 GERARD THIERRY V1M 5 M 12 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB14.00
13 00:50:33 299 ZUNINO REMI SEM 8 M 13 14.00
14 00:51:00 237 PLANTEUR SEVERINE SEF 1 F 1 TRIATHL'AIX14.00
15 00:51:09 67 BURLES GERALD SEM 9 M 14 CE STMICROELECTRONICS14.00
16 00:51:11 293 VASSEUR LOIC SEM 10 M 15 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE14.00
17 00:51:24 304 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 1 M 16 BANQUE POPULAIRE14.00
18 00:51:47 292 VALETTE VINCENT SEM 11 M 17 14.00
19 00:51:55 341 GALLAUD MATHIEU V1M 6 M 18 DOUANE14.00
20 00:51:55 105 DEPETRIS ALAIN V1M 7 M 19 CSPCG 1314.00
21 00:51:56 17 ARNAUD RODOLPHE SEM 12 M 20 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.00
22 00:51:57 145 GRAND STEPHANE SEM 13 M 21 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS14.00
23 00:52:03 271 SAF KARIM V1M 8 M 22 14.00
24 00:52:12 44 BERNARD PHILIPPE V1M 9 M 23 A C MIRAMAS14.00
25 00:52:21 124 FLORENTIN MICHEL V1M 10 M 24 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS14.00
26 00:52:37 178 LE-GAL ALAIN V1M 11 M 25 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE14.00
27 00:53:23 328 MARTINS REMY JUM 1 M 26 TONY MARTINS RUNNERS14.00
28 00:53:27 86 COMBE DIDIER V1M 12 M 27 CABBA14.00
29 00:53:40 134 GAUTIER MICAEL SEM 14 M 28 13.00
30 00:53:49 184 LIGER SYLVAIN V1M 13 M 29 13.00
31 00:53:59 185 LONGO GILBERT V2M 2 M 30 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE13.00
32 00:54:16 265 ROTH ALEXANDRE SEM 15 M 31 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC13.00
33 00:54:16 356 SARRASIN DAMIEN SEM 16 M 32 13.00
34 00:54:33 387 AMBROSINO FRANCK SEM 17 M 33 13.00
35 00:54:47 221 PERIER CHARLES SEM 18 M 34 CABBA13.00
36 00:54:57 339 FABBRI LAURENT SEM 19 M 35 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE13.00
37 00:55:07 358 MIQUEL PIERRE SEM 20 M 36 AA ALLAUDIENNE13.00
38 00:55:10 394 PERENNON MATHIEU V1M 14 M 37 VITROLLES THRIATHLON/ASANTE13.00
39 00:55:12 396 BENAMMAR MOUNIR V1M 15 M 38 13.00
40 00:55:18 224 PERNOT EMMANUEL SEM 21 M 39 13.00
41 00:55:25 227 PEYBERNES ELIOT CAM 1 M 40 13.00
42 00:55:27 41 BENEDETTO GUY V2M 3 M 41 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE13.00
43 00:55:27 11 ANDRAC LAURENT SEM 22 M 42 SCO STE MARGUERITE13.00
44 00:55:29 399 GABAUD BENJAMIN SEM 23 M 43 MACADAM BASKETS13.00
45 00:55:35 171 KRAWEZUK SEBASTIEN V1M 16 M 44 13.00
46 00:55:46 182 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL SEM 24 M 45 MASSILIA SPORTS13.00
47 00:55:48 70 CAMPOURCY OLIVIER V1M 17 M 46 13.00
48 00:56:07 385 GAGO CHRISTOPHE V1M 18 M 47 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE13.00
49 00:56:07 264 ROSSI FLORENT V1M 19 M 48 13.00
50 00:56:19 348 CIVIDIN OLIVIER V1M 20 M 49 13.00
51 00:56:28 361 LANAO JEAN-JACQUES V1M 21 M 50 13.00
52 00:56:37 6 ABBRUZZESE JEAN V2M 4 M 51 VITROLLES TRIATHLON13.00
53 00:56:38 336 BENHAMOU MOUSSA V1M 22 M 52 13.00
54 00:56:44 206 MORO JEAN-MARC V2M 5 M 53 AC MIRAMAS13.00
55 00:56:45 204 MONTET CLEMENT ESM 1 M 54 13.00
56 00:56:48 229 PIED ANTHONY SEM 25 M 55 CABBA13.00
57 00:56:51 115 FABRE MICHAEL SEM 26 M 56 13.00
58 00:56:55 52 BONMATI MICHEL V1M 23 M 57 POMPIER VITROLLES13.00
59 00:56:58 315 LEMENACH FRANCK SEM 27 M 58 13.00
60 00:57:02 198 MEUNIER LUDOVIC SEM 28 M 59 13.00
61 00:57:05 166 KAMBOURIAN CLEMENT SEM 29 M 60 LFA TRETS13.00
62 00:57:15 88 CONOTTE GEORGES V3M 1 M 61 13.00
63 00:57:15 132 GARRA-SERRA JOSE V3M 2 M 62 OVS ALLUMES SAINT VICTOIRE13.00
64 00:57:22 368 OPPERMANN EMMANUEL V1M 24 M 63 ECOS EGUILLES13.00
65 00:57:34 300 LIXENFELD HARALD V2M 6 M 64 13.00
66 00:57:44 380 DUNAND SERGE V3M 3 M 65 SC CHATEAURENARD12.00
67 00:57:48 357 BARBIER ROMAIN SEM 30 M 66 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS12.00
68 00:57:52 139 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL V2M 7 M 67 12.00
69 00:57:55 190 MARQUET MALLORIE SEF 2 F 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS12.00
70 00:58:04 313 DONADIO PHILIPPE SEM 31 M 68 BERRE SPORT ATHLE BSA12.00
71 00:58:06 211 NEGREL GILLES V1M 25 M 69 CABBA12.00
72 00:58:08 83 CLERIN BERNARD V2M 8 M 70 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE12.00
73 00:58:21 371 FREDERIC SCHANNA SEF 3 F 3 MACADAM BASKETS12.00
74 00:58:23 302 MARCHETTI DANIEL V1M 26 M 71 MACADAM BASKETS12.00
75 00:58:29 301 LOPEZ RICHARD V2M 9 M 72 KANAJOG12.00
76 00:58:37 168 KIEFFER MAEL SEM 32 M 73 12.00
77 00:58:40 175 LARI CHRISTOPHE SEM 33 M 74 12.00
78 00:58:43 101 DECOME STEPHANE SEM 34 M 75 TEAM EUROP ENERGIE12.00
79 00:58:50 260 ROCHE FRANCK SEM 35 M 76 12.00
80 00:58:55 24 BABIN EMMANUEL SEM 36 M 77 12.00
81 00:59:06 183 LIAU DANIEL V1M 27 M 78 12.00
82 00:59:07 400 N:Anonyme 400 P:Anonyme 400 V2M 10 M 79 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE12.00
83 00:59:09 261 ROCHETTE JEREMY V1M 28 M 80 12.00
84 00:59:12 367 OUTRE BENOIT SEM 37 M 81 12.00
85 00:59:14 376 VANESSON ALEXIS CAM 2 M 82 12.00
86 00:59:15 366 BASTO ADRIANO V1M 29 M 83 AC LANCON12.00
87 00:59:17 32 BAUNEZ FRANCK V2M 11 M 84 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS12.00
88 00:59:23 143 GIRAUD DENIS V2M 12 M 85 REALTOR SEM12.00
89 00:59:25 123 FIZE PIERRE SEM 38 M 86 12.00
90 00:59:26 256 RICHET VERONIQUE V1F 1 F 4 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS12.00
91 00:59:33 22 AUTHESSERRE ARNAUD SEM 39 M 87 ECOS EGUILLES12.00
92 00:59:37 246 QUEREUX MICKAEL V1M 30 M 88 12.00
93 00:59:39 379 BRAMI SERGE V2M 13 M 89 12.00
94 00:59:41 54 BORDES JEAN-JACQUES V1M 31 M 90 CE STMICROELECTRONICS12.00
95 00:59:43 403 SAILLANT TANGUY V5M 1 M 91 12.00
96 00:59:44 340 FORGNON THOMAS SEM 40 M 92 A SANTE12.00
97 00:59:44 181 LEROY JOFFREY V1M 32 M 93 12.00
98 00:59:46 188 MARCONNET ROBERT V2M 14 M 94 CSPCG 1312.00
99 00:59:46 131 GARNIER MICHEL V1M 33 M 95 CABBA12.00
100 01:00:00 43 BENZAKI FABIEN V1M 34 M 96 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE12.00
101 01:00:00 364 GIMENEZ DANIEL V2M 15 M 97 12.00