Résultats

La Cannétoise
La Boudrague - 6,2KM. Édition 2015.

6 Km
14/05/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
88 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:20:42 239 KHLIFAT KHALID SEM 1 M 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17.97
2 00:21:54 184 GRIFFON YANN SEM 2 M 2 16.99
3 00:22:37 212 MORENO OLIVIER V1M 1 M 3 OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME 16.45
4 00:23:03 208 BINJAMIN FLORENT SEM 3 M 4 S/L EA TAIN-TOURNON 16.14
5 00:23:37 253 DORPHIN ALEXIS SEM 4 M 5 15.75
6 00:24:03 193 PAUR REGIS SEM 5 M 6 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 15.47
7 00:24:15 250 GRONIER ANTOINE SEM 6 M 7 AC VIDAUBAN 15.34
8 00:24:45 251 MULLER FRANCK V2M 1 M 8 ROC SPORT AVENTURE 15.03
9 00:25:35 222 CAMLE LEANDRE MIM 1 M 9 14.54
10 00:26:24 194 N:Anonyme 194 P:Anonyme 194 SEM 7 M 10 JOG IN NATURE TAVEL 14.09
11 00:27:11 176 DAMBREVILLE DIDIER SEM 8 M 11 BOUGE TON LUC 13.68
12 00:27:55 231 COURTOIS KATIA V1F 1 F 1 13.33
13 00:28:31 177 DEBOVE LEANDRE CAM 1 M 12 13.05
14 00:28:59 219 GRANOZIO MARILYNE V2F 1 F 2 UAVH AUBAGNE 12.83
15 00:29:51 244 PASSERIN NICOLAS SEM 9 M 13 12.46
16 00:30:58 256 ROBER VALENTIN V1M 2 M 14 12.01
17 00:31:14 174 BOURGOIS SEVERINE V1F 2 F 3 GONFA'RUN SPORT PLAISIR 11.91
18 00:31:36 218 ESCUDERO NICOLE V3F 1 F 4 UAVH AUBAGNE 11.77
19 00:32:12 178 DECODTS ALBAN CAM 2 M 15 11.55
20 00:32:21 221 AUBRELET VALERIE V1F 3 F 5 11.50
21 00:32:25 249 MAZOUZ SOPHIE CAF 1 F 6 FREJUS 11.48
22 00:32:31 211 GORLET THEODORE MIM 2 M 16 JCCV 11.44
23 00:32:46 207 SBRIZZI CINDY SEF 1 F 7 11.35
24 00:32:51 214 COMBES CLEMENCE CAF 2 F 8 STE MAXIME ATHLE-GOLFE ST-TR 11.32
25 00:33:28 254 PESCHAUNE SARAH SEF 2 F 9 11.12
26 00:33:50 187 MAYET TIMOTHEE CAM 3 M 17 JUDO CLUB CENTRE VAR 11.00
27 00:34:08 179 DOMANICO ENZO CAM 4 M 18 10.90
28 00:34:18 246 JAUSSERAND MELANIE SEF 3 F 10 EALAT LE CANNET 10.85
29 00:34:47 191 NOEL PIERRE CAM 5 M 19 JUDO CLUB CENTRE VAR 10.69
30 00:34:57 205 JOB DANIEL V3M 1 M 20 CAL RIOM 10.64
31 00:35:13 201 TUREK LAURENT V1M 3 M 21 10.56
32 00:35:16 182 GRESSIER CHRISTOPHE V1M 4 M 22 10.55
33 00:36:22 215 COMBES PHILIPPE V2M 2 M 23 STE MAXIME ATHLE-GOLFE ST-TR 10.23
34 00:36:22 237 MARTOS PIERRE V2M 3 M 24 10.23
35 00:36:23 236 LONGOUR JEAN-LUC V2M 4 M 25 10.22
36 00:36:46 255 CLAUDON ALEXIA SEF 4 F 11 10.12
37 00:36:53 242 SAUROIS SANDRA SEF 5 F 12 10.09
38 00:36:57 229 DENIS HELENE V1F 4 F 13 AC VIDAUBAN 10.07
39 00:37:04 181 GASPERINI EULALIE SEF 6 F 14 BOUGE TON LUC ! 10.04
40 00:37:23 247 RIVIERE GUILHEM SEM 10 M 26 9.95
41 00:37:24 186 LAMBERT STEPHANIE SEF 7 F 15 GONFA'RUN 9.95
42 00:37:55 192 NOIROT NATHALIE V1F 5 F 16 9.81
43 00:37:58 183 GRESSIER TRISTAN CAM 6 M 27 JUDO CLUB CENTRE VAR 9.80
44 00:38:00 233 PORQUET YVES V3M 2 M 28 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 9.79
45 00:38:17 203 UCELLI GUILLAUME SEM 11 M 29 9.72
46 00:38:23 225 SPIELMANN OPHELIE SEF 8 F 17 9.69
47 00:38:25 197 ROBACHE EMMANUEL V1M 5 M 30 9.68
48 00:38:28 776 DE-SOUSA DINA SEF 9 F 18 BOUGE TON LUC ! 9.67
49 00:38:51 189 MORIELLO BERANGERE V1F 6 F 19 BOUGE TON LUC 9.58
50 00:38:59 248 RIVERO VERONIQUE V1F 7 F 20 COURTFOREST 9.54
51 00:39:10 238 AUSMAN CARINE SEF 10 F 21 9.50
52 00:39:29 204 BODEN MICHEL V2M 5 M 31 9.42
53 00:39:36 175 CHIOSO CAROLIE SEF 11 F 22 9.39
54 00:39:37 171 BEDU VIRGINIE SEF 12 F 23 9.39
55 00:39:38 169 AVOT ISABELLE V3F 2 F 24 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.39
56 00:39:43 243 COURMARIE DYLAN ESM 1 M 32 9.37
57 00:39:45 202 TURPIN SANDRA SEF 13 F 25 JUDO CLUB CENTRE VAR 9.36
58 00:39:46 245 DUFFAUT JULIEN V1M 6 M 33 COURTFOREST 9.35
59 00:39:50 220 PELEGRIN MAGALI SEF 14 F 26 9.34
60 00:39:51 198 ROBACHE LUCILE SEF 15 F 27 9.34
61 00:39:54 232 CLOUAISE SANDRINE V4F 1 F 28 9.32
62 00:39:55 196 RECCHIA ELODIE SEF 16 F 29 9.32
63 00:39:55 234 SPINOSA LAURENT V1M 7 M 34 9.32
64 00:40:02 224 AUPHAN MARIE CAF 3 F 30 9.29
65 00:40:07 240 SPAILMA MARIE V2F 2 F 31 9.27
66 00:40:36 235 SPINOSA FLORIAN CAM 7 M 35 9.16
67 00:40:44 167 ARGIOLAS CELINE SEF 17 F 32 9.13
68 00:41:08 209 GUILLON ARMONY SEF 18 F 33 9.04
69 00:41:08 210 ISOARDI ALICE SEF 19 F 34 9.04
70 00:41:09 172 BORGONI MARJORIE SEF 20 F 35 9.04
71 00:41:09 195 RAMOS DELPHINE SEF 21 F 36 9.04
72 00:41:11 226 AUPHAN PAULINE SEF 22 F 37 9.03
73 00:41:11 223 AUPHAN PIERRE MIM 3 M 36 9.03
74 00:41:12 241 KREMER ALEXANDRA ESF 1 F 38 9.03
75 00:41:30 170 BAILLEUL PERRINE SEF 23 F 39 8.96
76 00:42:11 213 FUEURY NATACHA SEF 24 F 40 8.82
77 00:42:12 252 FOFLIARINI EMILIE SEF 25 F 41 8.82
78 00:42:13 782 GARCIA ERIC V1M 8 M 37 JUDO CLUB CENTRE VAR 8.81
79 00:42:39 168 ARGIOLAS YOAN HDI 1 M 38 8.72
80 00:43:29 188 MELONI MARINA SEF 26 F 42 8.56
81 00:43:38 217 ROUSSEAU HELENE V2F 3 F 43 PASSION COURSE A PIED 8.53
82 00:43:38 216 SANDRINI ANNE-MARIE V1F 8 F 44 PASSION COURSE A PIED 8.53
83 00:45:33 206 ARDOUVIN AUDREY SEF 27 F 45 8.17
84 00:45:33 230 PLE LYDIE V3F 3 F 46 RANDONNEUR CANNETOIS 8.17
85 00:47:20 173 BOTRINI CLAUDINE V2F 4 F 47 JUDO CLUB CENTRE VAR 7.86
86 00:47:33 228 THOBOIS VERONIQUE V2F 5 F 48 KEEP COOL VENELLES 7.82
87 00:48:31 199 SCAILLIEREZ LAETITIA V1F 9 F 49 JUDO CLUB CENTRE VAR 7.67
88 00:48:31 227 SCAILLIEREZ GREGORY V1M 9 M 39 7.67