Résultats

Foulée Saint Claude - 11KM. Édition 2015.

11 Km
10/05/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
154 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:41:19 116 BAZEILLE SEBASTIEN SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.41
2 00:41:58 195 MARTIN DAVID SEM 2 M 2 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 16.16
3 00:42:19 166 GRIFFON YANN SEM 3 M 3 16.02
4 00:42:52 198 MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 1 M 4 TONY MARTINS RUNNERS AIX EN PROVENCE 15.82
5 00:43:07 263 MARTINEZ OLIVIER V1M 2 M 5 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.72
6 00:43:27 192 MARCHEGUAY MAXIME SEM 4 M 6 L&D COORDINATION 15.60
7 00:44:26 255 JAVEGNY JEAN-DAVID V1M 3 M 7 MASSILIA MARATHON 15.26
8 00:44:35 162 GARCIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 1 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.21
9 00:44:58 221 SAVIN JEAN-BAPTISTE V1M 4 M 9 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 15.08
10 00:45:35 305 DUMAS NICOLAS V1M 5 M 10 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.87
11 00:45:52 237 VULLO MAXIME SEM 5 M 11 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.78
12 00:46:00 142 CONAND NICOLAS SEM 6 M 12 14.74
13 00:46:23 320 GREMEAUX DENIS V1M 6 M 13 14.62
14 00:47:33 207 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 7 M 14 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA 14.26
15 00:48:20 197 MASSON LAURENT V1M 7 M 15 OM ATHLETISME 14.03
16 00:48:38 196 MARTINS REMY JUM 1 M 16 TONY MARTINS RUNNERS AIX EN PROVENCE 13.94
17 00:48:46 170 IZQUIERDO EMMANUEL V1M 8 M 17 13.90
18 00:48:57 232 VALDERRAMA FABRICE V1M 9 M 18 AIL ROUSSET 13.85
19 00:49:00 131 CARRARA JEANYVES V2M 2 M 19 TEAM TINABICI 13.84
20 00:49:11 204 MOULARD ALEXIS ESM 1 M 20 13.79
21 00:49:15 137 CID JONATHAN SEM 8 M 21 13.77
22 00:49:18 327 VASSALU RENE V2M 3 M 22 13.75
23 00:49:29 186 LONGO GILBERT V2M 4 M 23 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.70
24 00:49:34 210 PIERRE THOMAS SEM 9 M 24 13.68
25 00:49:44 180 LELEU JEROME SEM 10 M 25 13.63
26 00:50:10 235 VILLY JONATHAN SEM 11 M 26 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.51
27 00:50:39 156 DOUCET-CARRIERE CHRISTOFER V1M 10 M 27 AA ALLAUDIENNE 13.39
28 00:50:57 120 BENEDETTO GUY V2M 5 M 28 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.31
29 00:51:00 155 DELPRAT PAUL SEM 12 M 29 13.29
30 00:51:32 182 LEMMEL DAVID SEM 13 M 30 13.16
31 00:51:47 141 COMINO JONATHAN SEM 14 M 31 DURANCE TRI 13.09
32 00:51:49 201 N:Anonyme 201 P:Anonyme 201 SEM 15 M 32 JGT 13.08
33 00:51:53 315 NOUIOUA KARIM SEM 16 M 33 13.07
34 00:51:56 217 ROUMESTAN EDITH V2F 1 F 1 13.06
35 00:52:05 223 SCHOLLIERS BART V1M 11 M 34 13.02
36 00:52:09 136 CHIARELLO MARC V1M 12 M 35 13.00
37 00:52:14 194 MARSEILLE NICOLAS SEM 17 M 36 MEYRARGUES TRAIL CLUB 12.98
38 00:52:48 189 MACHEREY NICOLAS SEM 18 M 37 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.84
39 00:52:58 178 LECOUVEY JEREMY SEM 19 M 38 12.80
40 00:53:24 187 LOUIS JORDANE SEM 20 M 39 12.70
41 00:53:33 149 DECOME STEPHANE SEM 21 M 40 TEAM EUROP ENERGIE 12.66
42 00:53:35 140 COLSON ERIC V1M 13 M 41 12.65
43 00:53:38 314 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 14 M 42 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.64
44 00:53:46 171 JACOB-VALERY JONATHAN SEM 22 M 43 12.61
45 00:53:50 267 LABIDI MAJDI V1M 15 M 44 12.59
46 00:54:07 213 QUEREUX MICKAEL V1M 16 M 45 12.53
47 00:54:15 124 BOISSONT SOPHIE V1F 1 F 2 COURIR A MEYREUIL 12.50
48 00:54:19 161 FUZELLIER ERIC V1M 17 M 46 KILOMETRE 610 12.48
49 00:54:29 183 LEROY CAMILLE CAM 1 M 47 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.44
50 00:54:42 173 KAMBOURIAN CLEMENT SEM 23 M 48 GUERIDUNCANCER 12.39
51 00:55:20 260 ROSA MARC V1M 18 M 49 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.25
52 00:55:30 144 CONOTTE GEORGES V3M 1 M 50 12.22
53 00:55:34 205 MOULINAS STEPHANE SEM 24 M 51 12.20
54 00:55:42 264 DUQUESNE SYLVIE V2F 2 F 3 DURANCE TRIATHLON 12.17
55 00:55:48 175 KERZERHO PATRICK V1M 19 M 52 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 12.15
56 00:55:51 234 VILLY JEAN-CHARLES V2M 6 M 53 CSPCG 13 12.14
57 00:55:56 145 CONTAL MAUD V2F 3 F 4 12.12
58 00:55:59 311 N:Anonyme 311 P:Anonyme 311 V2M 7 M 54 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.11
59 00:56:11 191 MANI MALIKA V1F 2 F 5 KMS 12.07
60 00:56:53 239 YOGOURTDJIAN ALAIN V1M 20 M 55 11.92
61 00:57:15 188 LOUIS LAURIANE V1F 3 F 6 SMUC 11.84
62 00:57:18 184 LILLAZ FABIENNE V1F 4 F 7 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 11.83
63 00:57:29 152 DEGIOANNI JULIEN SEM 25 M 56 11.79
64 00:57:40 303 PENNANT ERIC SEM 26 M 57 11.76
65 00:57:45 153 DELARBRE MICHEL V2M 8 M 58 JUDO SPORT VITROLLES 11.74
66 00:57:48 202 MILLE SERGE V2M 9 M 59 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 11.73
67 00:58:08 256 D'ANGELO PATRICE V3M 2 M 60 11.66
68 00:58:16 242 AVOT MICHEL V3M 3 M 61 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.64
69 00:58:37 310 VALENT FREDERIC V1M 21 M 62 11.57
70 00:58:50 133 CHAMBON ERIC SEM 27 M 63 FLASH GORDON GITEM TEAM VENELLES 11.52
71 00:59:34 236 VILLY ROSE-MARIE V2F 4 F 8 CSPCG 13 11.38
72 01:00:12 118 BELASSIAN ANOUCH SEF 1 F 9 11.26
73 01:00:15 112 ALBERTINI JEAN-BAPTISTE V2M 10 M 64 LES COUREURS DE LA FALAIS 11.25
74 01:00:21 312 PRUNCK MIREILLE V3F 1 F 10 11.23
75 01:01:00 177 KORAN NICOLAS SEM 28 M 65 11.11
76 01:01:11 169 ISNARDON NICOLAS V1M 22 M 66 11.08
77 01:01:18 224 SEMERIA PATRICK V2M 11 M 67 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 11.06
78 01:01:43 230 TRIAY ERIC V2M 12 M 68 10.99
79 01:01:54 220 SANZ CHRISTOPHE V1M 23 M 69 10.95
80 01:01:57 158 DUSSOLIER CHRISTOPHE V1M 24 M 70 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 10.94
81 01:02:02 129 BURONFOSSE ANTOINE SEM 29 M 71 10.93
82 01:02:31 215 RITTLING JOEL V1M 25 M 72 10.85
83 01:03:04 148 D'ARLHAC CHRISTOPHE SEM 30 M 73 SHIELD 10.75
84 01:03:23 218 RUIZ YANNICK V1M 26 M 74 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 10.70
85 01:03:50 211 POLO-GARCIA SABASTIAN SEM 31 M 75 FLASH GORDON GITEM TEAM VENELLES 10.62
86 01:04:00 251 TRELLUYER EDMOND V4M 1 M 76 10.59
87 01:04:12 167 HEUZE LAURENT V2M 13 M 77 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE 10.56
88 01:04:15 238 VUYLSTEKER DIANE SEF 2 F 11 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.55
89 01:04:36 126 BOREL VIVIANE V3F 2 F 12 KMS 10.50
90 01:04:44 306 BALSACCINI GILLES V1M 27 M 78 APM 10.47
91 01:04:56 309 VIGNE VINCENT V1M 28 M 79 10.44
92 01:04:59 254 MALBEQUI FRANCK V2M 14 M 80 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.43
93 01:05:18 150 DE-FALCO ROBERT V4M 2 M 81 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 10.38
94 01:05:23 262 EL-ATRI ANIS SEM 32 M 82 10.37
95 01:05:28 127 BOURRELLY ELODIE V1F 5 F 13 ESPRIT LACORDAIRE 10.36
96 01:05:57 261 ROBERT FRANCOISE V3F 3 F 14 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.28
97 01:06:17 113 ANTONPIETRI SANDRINE SEF 3 F 15 10.23
98 01:06:20 157 DURANTI LUCIEN V3M 4 M 83 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.22
99 01:06:24 123 BOEDA PERRINE SEF 4 F 16 10.21
100 01:07:01 151 DE-FRANCESCHI SANDRA SEF 5 F 17 10.12