Résultats

Course des Embruns - 11.2KM. Édition 2015.

11 Km
14/06/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
943 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:35:41 375 EVRARD FABRICE SEM 1 M 1 RUNNING EVASION MARTIGUES18.00
2 00:37:12 80 BAZEILLE SEBASTIEN SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE18.00
3 00:37:25 584 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 3 M 3 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS17.00
4 00:37:42 631 LUXEMBOURG NICOLAS SEM 4 M 4 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 1317.00
5 00:38:48 1088 MONTIEL JEAN-PIERRE V2M 1 M 5 OM ATHLETISME17.00
6 00:40:30 8 MARMET PATRICE V1M 1 M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/ENDURANCE SHOP16.00
7 00:41:14 1052 AUGE JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 2 M 7 VITROLLES TRIATHLON16.00
8 00:41:21 801 REDO FRANCK V1M 3 M 8 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE16.00
9 00:41:22 999 YACOUBI HOSNI SEM 5 M 9 16.00
10 00:41:29 912 SPITALE FABIEN V1M 4 M 10 AG2R LA MONDIALE16.00
11 00:41:49 17 AIT-AMER OMAR V1M 5 M 11 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB16.00
12 00:41:51 645 MARTIN DENIS SEM 6 M 12 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON16.00
13 00:41:56 840 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER V2M 2 M 13 CA VEYNES16.00
14 00:41:59 384 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 7 M 14 CEF MARATHONIEN16.00
15 00:42:46 848 ROY NOEL V1M 6 M 15 VITROLLES TRIATHLON15.00
16 00:43:28 639 MANENT GILBERT V2M 3 M 16 CA VEYNES15.00
17 00:43:46 1090 MONLEZUN HERVE SEM 8 M 17 EAC EMBRUN15.00
18 00:44:11 679 MILLERE LAURENT V1M 7 M 18 15.00
19 00:44:18 603 LEMAY BENOIT SEM 9 M 19 CHRONO LIBRE15.00
20 00:44:20 587 LE-GAC YANN SEM 10 M 20 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB15.00
21 00:44:24 1089 GAUTIER MAXIME ESM 1 M 21 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE15.00
22 00:44:26 705 NASCA FRANCK SEM 11 M 22 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP15.00
23 00:44:39 643 MARQUANT JIMMY SEM 12 M 23 15.00
24 00:44:46 506 HALLOUIN DAVID SEM 13 M 24 FOC/ENDURANCE SHOP15.00
25 00:44:48 966 VASSEUR LOIC SEM 14 M 25 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE15.00
26 00:44:49 150 BOUQUILLON NICOLAS SEM 15 M 26 LES ALLUMEES DE LA SAINTE VICTOIRE14.00
27 00:44:53 285 DAHMANI RYAD V1M 8 M 27 R.A.F14.00
28 00:45:00 600 LELIEVRE CYRIL SEM 16 M 28 14.00
29 00:45:03 238 CIAVOLINO MICHAEL ESM 2 M 29 COURIR A SAUSSET14.00
30 00:45:05 128 BLANC MARCEL V2M 4 M 30 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET14.00
31 00:45:07 797 RAMANICH DENI V3M 1 M 31 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS14.00
32 00:45:10 615 LLOPIS SEBASTIEN SEM 17 M 32 14.00
33 00:45:27 365 EL-BOUBKARI KAMAL SEM 18 M 33 14.00
34 00:45:29 350 DUMAS LAURENT SEM 19 M 34 @CRAU RUNNING14.00
35 00:45:32 48 AUGRY DAMIEN SEM 20 M 35 CA VEYNES14.00
36 00:45:35 967 VATTEONI MICHEL V2M 5 M 36 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB14.00
37 00:45:39 1020 RUIZ PIERRE-CLEMENT SEM 21 M 37 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS14.00
38 00:45:40 147 BOULIDAME YOUSSEF V2M 6 M 38 SLC MARTIGUES14.00
39 00:45:44 1054 COULOIGNER THOMAS SEM 22 M 39 AUBAGNE TRI14.00
40 00:45:45 931 TEYSSIER FRANCISQUE V1M 9 M 40 14.00
41 00:45:46 911 SOZZI JOELLE V2F 1 F 1 CHRONO LIBRE14.00
42 00:45:51 1064 JOURDAIN PATRICK-YVES V1M 10 M 41 ROS OLYMPIQUE CLUB14.00
43 00:45:51 946 TONELLI MARTINA SEF 1 F 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.00
44 00:45:55 403 FLORES DOMINIQUE V2M 7 M 42 14.00
45 00:45:56 993 VIVIER LAURENCE V1F 1 F 3 OMCA ST MITRE LES REMPARTS14.00
46 00:46:00 968 VEDACHELLAM PARSOORAMEN V1M 11 M 43 CEF MARATHONIEN14.00
47 00:46:07 111 BERNARD OLIVIER V1M 12 M 44 @CRAU RUNNING14.00
48 00:46:13 507 HAMET JULIEN SEM 23 M 45 ASP MARTIGUES14.00
49 00:46:28 1093 SIMON MARC SEM 24 M 46 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON14.00
50 00:46:36 380 FALOMI BRUNO V2M 8 M 47 ISTRES TRIATHLON14.00
51 00:46:39 308 DELOZIER THIERRY V1M 13 M 48 14.00
52 00:46:39 96 BENGHOMARI ALI V2M 9 M 49 SLC MARTIGUES14.00
53 00:46:43 93 BENEDETTO GUY V2M 10 M 50 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE14.00
54 00:46:45 439 GAUBERT MARC V2M 11 M 51 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE14.00
55 00:46:47 657 MATUR VERONIQUE V1F 2 F 4 KMS-ENDURANCE SHOP14.00
56 00:46:50 388 FENIELLO ANTHONY SEM 25 M 52 14.00
57 00:46:51 716 NGUYEN VINH SEM 26 M 53 ACP MARSEILLE14.00
58 00:46:52 190 CARPENTIER MAXENCE ESM 3 M 54 14.00
59 00:46:55 1096 CID LUDOVIC SEM 27 M 55 14.00
60 00:47:05 543 IZAAC JEAN-MARIE SEM 28 M 56 XIBEROTARRAK14.00
61 00:47:10 340 DOUCET-CARRIERE CHRISTOFER V1M 14 M 57 AA ALLAUDIENNE14.00
62 00:47:17 647 MARTINEZ PABLO SEM 29 M 58 14.00
63 00:47:20 1098 BEKKALI KARIM V2M 12 M 59 14.00
64 00:47:22 405 FORGEAUD NICOLAS SEM 30 M 60 COURIR A SAUSSET14.00
65 00:47:23 69 BARNICH PATRICE V1M 15 M 61 NWA COTE BLEUE14.00
66 00:47:25 467 GOMEZ-FLORES ELMER V1M 16 M 62 ORTEC14.00
67 00:47:33 697 MOUNTALY RENE V3M 2 M 63 KOULOU MUSICA14.00
68 00:47:36 823 ROCCELLI LORENZO V1M 17 M 64 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB14.00
69 00:47:41 6 PEREZ PHILIPPE V1M 18 M 65 TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEU14.00
70 00:47:43 241 CID JONATHAN SEM 31 M 66 14.00
71 00:47:44 225 CHAPE REMI SEM 32 M 67 SLC MARTIGUES14.00
72 00:47:48 344 DUBLINEAU SYLVAIN V1M 19 M 68 SLC MARTIGUES14.00
73 00:47:50 406 FOUCARD DAVID V1M 20 M 69 14.00
74 00:47:51 91 BENACHOUR SELIM SEM 33 M 70 14.00
75 00:47:53 4 BUNEL PATRICK V2M 13 M 71 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE14.00
76 00:47:56 746 PATIN PIERRE V1M 21 M 72 COURIR A SAUSSET14.00
77 00:48:03 720 NICOLAI ALEXIS SEM 34 M 73 13.00
78 00:48:03 510 HAUSER CHRISTOPH SEM 35 M 74 13.00
79 00:48:05 776 PORTELA JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 22 M 75 @CRAU RUNNING13.00
80 00:48:07 125 BLANC CHRISTOPHE V1M 23 M 76 13.00
81 00:48:21 1059 AOUIR CHEMCEDINE ESM 4 M 77 NWA COTE BLEUE13.00
82 00:48:21 975 VERGULDEZOONE PASCAL V1M 24 M 78 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS13.00
83 00:48:25 831 ROMERO LIONEL V1M 25 M 79 SLC MARTIGUE13.00
84 00:48:28 1046 VANVAELINGHEM MATHIEU SEM 36 M 80 13.00
85 00:48:31 1009 MALLET LIONEL V1M 26 M 81 13.00
86 00:48:33 192 CARRETERO PIERRE V3M 3 M 82 TEAM ALMA SPORT13.00
87 00:48:35 1042 PAMART CHRISTOPHE SEM 37 M 83 GMPA13.00
88 00:48:35 818 RIPOLL ROLAND V2M 14 M 84 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE13.00
89 00:48:39 1078 SCANIGLIA PHILIPPE V1M 27 M 85 13.00
90 00:48:43 682 MODOLO FREDERIC SEM 38 M 86 13.00
91 00:48:47 586 LE-DREVO GERARD V3M 4 M 87 MPT ISTRES13.00
92 00:48:50 271 COTTIER JEROME V1M 28 M 88 LA GROVIERE13.00
93 00:48:59 933 THEROND ARNAUD SEM 39 M 89 LES CHAUDS D'HIER13.00
94 00:49:00 222 CHAMAND SONNY V1M 29 M 90 AS MONACO TRIATHLON13.00
95 00:49:02 379 FALIP PATRICE V2M 15 M 91 LYONDELL SPORT13.00
96 00:49:13 1053 POULARD STEPHANE V1M 30 M 92 13.00
97 00:49:15 605 LEONE JEAN-VICTORE V1M 31 M 93 USTM JOGGING13.00
98 00:49:17 712 NETENS CHRISTOPHE SEM 40 M 94 GIGNAC LA NERTHE13.00
99 00:49:28 219 CHABANE AMINA V1F 3 F 5 AS HOPITAL SAINT JOSEPH MARSEILLE13.00
100 00:49:28 85 BELLAHCENE SAID V2M 16 M 95 ASPTT DIGNE13.00
101 00:49:30 500 GUILLOT PIERRE V2M 17 M 96 13.00