Résultats

Les Boucles Bel Air
La Bouclette - 5KM. Édition 2015.

5 Km
03/05/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
217 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:17:25 241 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 TEAM PASSION COURSE 17.22
2 00:17:58 288 TEYSSIE DAVE SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.70
3 00:18:21 267 TEISSIER REMI SEM 3 M 3 16.35
4 00:18:27 262 SEPCHAT DENIS V1M 1 M 4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 16.26
5 00:18:35 312 JAVEGNY JEAN-DAVID V1M 2 M 5 MASSILIA MARATHON 16.14
6 00:18:35 296 CHRISTOPHE JEROME V1M 3 M 6 S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATH 16.14
7 00:18:44 234 MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 4 M 7 TONY MARTINS RUNNERS AIX EN PROVENCE 16.01
8 00:18:52 342 RACCA CHRISTOPHE V1M 5 M 8 TEAM MARATHONIEN 15.90
9 00:19:26 345 BEDANI BELATAR V1M 6 M 9 15.44
10 00:19:30 134 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 4 M 10 15.38
11 00:19:42 298 BEECKMANS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SEM 5 M 11 RUNNING SPORT SALON 15.23
12 00:19:44 208 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 6 M 12 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.20
13 00:19:54 306 CABET STEPH ESM 1 M 13 15.08
14 00:20:08 353 VULLO THOMAS SEM 7 M 14 14.90
15 00:20:37 126 AUDET YVES V1M 7 M 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.55
16 00:20:48 230 MARTINS REMY JUM 1 M 16 TONY MARTINS RUNNERS AIX EN PROVENCE 14.42
17 00:20:50 355 TEUMA JEAN-LOUIS V2M 1 M 17 14.40
18 00:21:02 168 DAUMENS XAVIER SEM 8 M 18 14.26
19 00:21:03 496 BONNARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 9 M 19 CSPCG 13 14.25
20 00:21:22 228 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL V1M 8 M 20 14.04
21 00:21:36 326 RIVIER JEROME SEM 10 M 21 13.89
22 00:21:37 325 HADJ KADER SEM 11 M 22 AIX ATHLE 13.88
23 00:21:47 281 ROCHE FRANCK SEM 12 M 23 13.77
24 00:21:48 294 POUPINE JEAN-MARC V2M 2 M 24 ESC SEPTEMES 13.76
25 00:21:50 346 SECCHI LAURENT SEM 13 M 25 13.74
26 00:21:52 182 DORI SEBASTIEN SEM 14 M 26 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.72
27 00:21:54 316 CUENOT ERIC V1M 9 M 27 KALENJI-DECATHLON VITROLLES 13.70
28 00:22:08 301 CORVEC THOMAS CAM 1 M 28 13.55
29 00:22:10 218 KELEMENIS AXEL-VINCENT JUM 2 M 29 TONY MARTINS RUNNERS 13.53
30 00:22:15 309 DELFINO CHRISTINE V1F 1 F 1 CEF MARATHONIEN 13.48
31 00:22:24 327 DEL-RIO JEAN-MARC V2M 3 M 30 13.39
32 00:22:26 338 BENHAMOU MOUSSA V1M 10 M 31 13.37
33 00:22:27 190 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 11 M 32 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.36
34 00:22:42 155 CHARPENTIER GERARD V2M 4 M 33 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.22
35 00:22:44 229 MARQUET MALLORIE SEF 1 F 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.20
36 00:22:44 273 TOUZET BENJAMIN ESM 2 M 34 13.20
37 00:22:51 351 DELOUCHE LUDOVIC SEM 15 M 35 13.13
38 00:22:55 209 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 16 M 36 13.09
39 00:22:56 146 BUHOT GEORGES V2M 5 M 37 AIL ROUSSET 13.08
40 00:23:04 147 CABET JEAN-MICHEL V1M 12 M 38 13.01
41 00:23:12 170 DE-BONDELON MARTIN CAM 2 M 39 12.93
42 00:23:22 213 IMMORDINO JEAN V1M 13 M 40 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.84
43 00:23:24 224 LEJARD KEVIN SEM 17 M 41 LA FARE LES OLIVIERS 12.82
44 00:23:25 157 CHAVE CHRISTOPHE V1M 14 M 42 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.81
45 00:23:31 221 LABRANCHE VIKI-JOSEPH V2M 6 M 43 12.76
46 00:23:47 251 RICHET VERONIQUE V1F 2 F 3 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.61
47 00:23:48 169 DE-BONDELON ENZO CAM 3 M 44 12.61
48 00:23:50 263 SERRES VINCENT SEM 18 M 45 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.59
49 00:24:12 253 RIGAUD JULIEN SEM 19 M 46 12.40
50 00:24:16 277 LUNDEREN REBECCA SEF 2 F 4 12.36
51 00:24:31 249 RAINA SANDRINE V1F 3 F 5 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 12.24
52 00:24:44 349 BIARESE LUCAS CAM 4 M 47 UAVH AUBAGNE 12.13
53 00:24:45 159 CHENH SIMON SEM 20 M 48 12.12
54 00:25:04 201 GIOTTO SYLVAIN SEM 21 M 49 11.97
55 00:25:05 167 DANIEL SOPHIE V1F 4 F 6 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.96
56 00:25:05 131 BENSOT ALI V3M 1 M 50 AIL ROUSSET 11.96
57 00:25:09 175 DEPETRIS PASCAL SEM 22 M 51 DECATHLON 11.93
58 00:25:14 495 KOPF ALAIN V2M 7 M 52 11.89
59 00:25:20 184 DUBOIS CHRISTIAN V2M 8 M 53 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.84
60 00:25:23 264 SMARAGDACHI LAURIE ESF 1 F 7 KMS 11.82
61 00:25:23 206 GUILLOT ANNIE V2F 1 F 8 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA 11.82
62 00:25:25 164 COURTES ALAIN V2M 9 M 54 11.80
63 00:25:30 265 SMARAGDACHI THIERRY V2M 10 M 55 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 11.76
64 00:25:39 337 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM CAM 5 M 56 11.70
65 00:25:39 174 DENEUX BERTRAND V3M 2 M 57 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.70
66 00:26:05 180 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE V3M 3 M 58 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 11.50
67 00:26:20 315 CUENOT CARINE V1F 5 F 9 DECATHLON VITROLLES 11.39
68 00:26:36 340 BRUN ROMAIN SEM 23 M 59 11.28
69 00:26:37 165 COURTES GENEVIEVE V2F 2 F 10 11.27
70 00:26:45 335 LOPES HENRI V3M 4 M 60 USTM-RTM 11.21
71 00:26:48 290 MALBEQUI FRANCK V2M 11 M 61 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.19
72 00:26:50 145 BRECHEMIER LUC V2M 12 M 62 M.A 11.18
73 00:26:51 163 CORTES FABIEN SEM 24 M 63 11.17
74 00:26:57 194 FOUGERAS JULIEN SEM 25 M 64 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.13
75 00:27:02 237 MONCELET PHILIPPE V2M 13 M 65 11.10
76 00:27:13 161 CHOREL ALEXIA JUF 1 F 11 THE GREEN TEAM OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11.02
77 00:27:18 191 FERRER JENNIFER SEF 3 F 12 10.99
78 00:27:20 328 GALLITY SAMUEL SEM 26 M 66 10.98
79 00:27:25 212 IBRE CHRISTIAN V2M 14 M 67 CESTMICROELECTONICS 10.94
80 00:27:25 187 DUSSART JEAN V4M 1 M 68 10.94
81 00:27:25 270 THOMASSIN NADINE V2F 3 F 13 10.94
82 00:27:31 295 LAURIE AUDREY V1F 6 F 14 10.90
83 00:27:33 188 ESCUDERO NICOLE V3F 1 F 15 UAVH AUBAGNE 10.89
84 00:27:33 143 BOUDVIN ROMAIN SEM 27 M 69 SPORT ET SANTE+LA ROUGUIERE 10.89
85 00:27:45 278 WILLIAMS TOM V1M 15 M 70 10.81
86 00:27:55 231 MATTIO LAURA ESF 2 F 16 10.75
87 00:27:57 305 RAYMOND YOLAINE SEF 4 F 17 10.73
88 00:28:02 233 MELIA AMANDINE JUF 2 F 18 10.70
89 00:28:05 144 BOYER REMI JUM 3 M 71 10.68
90 00:28:14 189 FAVRE PATRICE V2M 15 M 72 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.63
91 00:28:23 254 RUEL STEPHANE V1M 16 M 73 ASSOCIATION SPORT ET SANTE PLUS 10.57
92 00:28:38 172 DE-MARC DANIELLE V3F 2 F 19 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.48
93 00:28:39 171 DE-FALCO-ROBERT ROBERT V4M 2 M 74 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 10.47
94 00:28:45 319 NATIVEL STEPHANE V1M 17 M 75 CSPCG 13 10.43
95 00:28:58 343 RICHARD DANIEL V2M 16 M 76 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE 10.36
96 00:29:00 179 DINARD ANNE-LISE SEF 5 F 20 10.34
97 00:29:02 214 JANIN JOELLE SEF 6 F 21 10.33
98 00:29:06 354 SEGONNE DELPHINE V1F 7 F 22 CSPCG 13 10.31
99 00:29:19 133 BESSETTES EMILIE SEF 7 F 23 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 10.23
100 00:29:20 303 BLANCHARD LUCIE SEF 8 F 24 10.23