Résultats

La Boucle Bel Air - 12KM. Édition 2015.

12 Km
03/05/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
256 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:45:05 698 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 1 M 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15,97
2 00:45:46 733 MONTIEL JEAN-PIERRE V2M 1 M 2 OM ATHLETISME 15,73
3 00:46:38 788 GICHURU SAMUEL SEM 2 M 3 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15,44
4 00:47:42 583 GRIFFON YANN SEM 3 M 4 15,09
5 00:49:50 561 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 4 M 5 CEF MARATHONIEN 14,45
6 00:49:59 727 RICHEDA GREGORY SEM 5 M 6 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 14,4
7 00:50:10 760 RIFFARD MICHEL V2M 2 M 7 SC PRIVAS 14,35
8 00:50:24 719 ASSANI BEN SEM 6 M 8 OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME 14,29
9 00:50:34 655 REGNERIE PASCAL V1M 1 M 9 TEAM ROQTRAILATTITUDE/MIELTONIA 14,24
10 00:51:29 761 SOMANO REMY ESM 1 M 10 CEF MARATHONIEN 13,99
11 00:51:44 596 JANIN OLIVIER V1M 2 M 11 13,92
12 00:51:58 573 GERARD THIERRY V1M 3 M 12 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13,86
13 00:52:04 757 GAUTHIER PIERRE SEM 7 M 13 BOUC BEL AIR TRAIL CLUB 13,83
14 00:52:25 742 MARTINEZ OLIVIER V1M 4 M 14 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13,74
15 00:52:43 996 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 3 M 15 BANQUE POPULAIRE 13,66
16 00:53:04 758 FISCHER YOANN V1M 5 M 16 CLES GARDANNE 13,57
17 00:53:28 694 ALLARI ALEXANDRE SEM 8 M 17 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13,47
18 00:53:33 759 RUIZ PIERRE SEM 9 M 18 OCC 13,45
19 00:53:33 567 FURSTOS SYLVAIN V1M 6 M 19 MATSANG RUNNERS 13,45
20 00:53:43 754 LAGAOBUC KARL SEM 10 M 20 13,4
21 00:54:15 533 CHARPENTIER NICOLAS V1M 7 M 21 AS REALTOR 13,27
22 00:54:23 779 BRUNET JULIEN JUM 1 M 22 13,24
23 00:54:28 695 BUAT ANTOINE V1M 8 M 23 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13,22
24 00:54:38 529 CARRARA JEANYVES V2M 4 M 24 TEAM TINABICI 13,18
25 00:54:50 684 VERGNE CHRISTOPHE SEM 11 M 25 YDES-ATHLETISME 13,13
26 00:55:05 764 PARDOUX ROMAIN SEM 12 M 26 13,07
27 00:55:07 616 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL SEM 13 M 27 MASSILIA SPORTS 13,06
28 00:55:12 652 POUCHOU LAURENT SEM 14 M 28 13,04
29 00:55:33 701 PERRACCHIA SEBASTIEN SEM 15 M 29 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12,96
30 00:55:41 571 GEILER GREGOIRE SEM 16 M 30 12,93
31 00:55:43 595 IZQUIERDO EMMANUEL V1M 9 M 31 12,92
32 00:55:49 704 LIGER SYLVAIN V1M 10 M 32 ASACA RUNNING 12,9
33 00:55:55 671 SOZZI JOELLE V2F 1 F 1 CHRONO LIBRE 12,88
34 00:55:58 612 LEMAY BENOIT SEM 17 M 33 CHRONO LIBRE 12,86
35 00:56:05 501 ABBES PATRICK V1M 11 M 34 UAVH AUBAGNE 12,84
36 00:56:16 710 BOUVARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 18 M 35 12,8
37 00:56:23 784 PELLEGRIN ANTHONY SEM 19 M 36 12,77
38 00:56:33 738 ARHAB HOCINE V3M 1 M 37 ENTENTE ASMJ 12,73
39 00:56:39 785 GAILLARD FABIEN SEM 20 M 38 12,71
40 00:56:40 628 MATUR VERONIQUE V1F 1 F 2 KMS-ENDURANCE SHOP 12,71
41 00:57:02 547 COULLET SANDRINE SEF 1 F 3 SMUC 12,62
42 00:57:10 800 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 12 M 39 GARDE CHAMPETRE 12,59
43 00:57:18 723 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 21 M 40 CLES GARDANNE 12,57
44 00:57:22 783 BENAMMAR MOUNIR V1M 13 M 41 12,55
45 00:57:39 776 LEFEVRE JOHAN SEM 22 M 42 AIRBUS HELICOPTER 12,49
46 00:57:42 787 SANCHEZ FREDERIC SEM 23 M 43 SC PAM 12,48
47 00:58:15 559 DUVAL MARGOT JUF 1 F 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12,36
48 00:58:31 745 BELLOIR HUGO ESM 2 M 44 12,3
49 00:58:42 632 MILLE SERGE V2M 5 M 45 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 12,27
50 00:58:54 518 BONMATI MICHEL V1M 14 M 46 POMPIER VITROLLES 12,22
51 00:59:09 549 DANTI MARC SEM 24 M 47 12,17
52 00:59:12 690 VITIELLO SYLVAIN SEM 25 M 48 12,16
53 00:59:39 560 FABRE MICHAEL SEM 26 M 49 12,07
54 00:59:39 725 ROMERO LUDOVIC V1M 15 M 50 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 12,07
55 00:59:41 540 CONOTTE GEORGES V3M 2 M 51 12,06
56 00:59:45 691 VOLLE ROMAIN SEM 27 M 52 12,05
57 00:59:53 726 CID JONATHAN SEM 28 M 53 12,02
58 01:00:00 630 MEURANT ARLETTE V2F 2 F 5 UAVH AUBAGNE 12
59 01:00:01 728 DELPRAT PAUL SEM 29 M 54 12
60 01:00:22 752 DAGNEAU ROBERT V2M 6 M 55 TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE 11,93
61 01:00:34 564 FIZE PIERRE SEM 30 M 56 11,89
62 01:00:44 624 MARSEILLE NICOLAS SEM 31 M 57 MEYRARGUES TRAIL CLUB 11,86
63 01:00:47 586 GUILLOT PIERRE V2M 7 M 58 11,85
64 01:00:59 658 ROUMESTAN EDITH V2F 3 F 6 11,81
65 01:01:13 522 BOURRET MATTHIEU SEM 32 M 59 FFSU AIX/MARSEILLE 11,76
66 01:01:17 542 CORNAIRE FABIEN SEM 33 M 60 11,75
67 01:01:20 724 MEUNIER LUDOVIC SEM 34 M 61 11,74
68 01:01:28 718 LEDEMELLE YANN V1M 16 M 62 CAVAL PERTUIS 11,71
69 01:01:35 575 GIMENEZ DANIEL V2M 8 M 63 11,69
70 01:01:49 654 REGAL SIMON ESM 3 M 64 ECOLE DES MINES-GARDANNE 11,65
71 01:01:51 736 HERNANDEZ PHILIPPE V2M 9 M 65 VSA 11,64
72 01:02:00 665 SARAFIAN GABRIEL SEM 35 M 66 11,61
73 01:02:04 544 CORVEC NICOLAS V1M 17 M 67 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 11,6
74 01:02:10 620 MARCONNET ROBERT V2M 10 M 68 CSPCG 13 11,58
75 01:02:16 578 GIRAUD PAUL-HENRI V1M 18 M 69 MATSANG RUNNERS 11,56
76 01:02:17 639 MOURON CYRIL SEM 36 M 70 11,56
77 01:03:03 697 N:Anonyme 697 P:Anonyme 697 V1M 19 M 71 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11,42
78 01:03:03 700 NAVARRO FRANCK V1M 20 M 72 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 11,42
79 01:03:32 554 DOTTO CHRISTIAN V3M 3 M 73 11,33
80 01:03:34 643 NAL ADRIEN SEM 37 M 74 11,33
81 01:03:43 679 THEVENY STEPHANE SEM 38 M 75 THALES 11,3
82 01:03:48 629 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 39 M 76 11,29
83 01:03:52 749 BAHI FARID SEM 40 M 77 11,27
84 01:04:00 625 MARTIN AURELIE SEF 2 F 7 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 11,25
85 01:04:03 746 BELLOIR GILLES V1M 21 M 78 11,24
86 01:04:21 714 KLEIN MATTHIEU SEM 41 M 79 11,19
87 01:04:32 532 CHARBONNIER GIL V2M 11 M 80 11,16
88 01:04:44 589 GUYOT CHRISTOPHE V1M 22 M 81 CLES GARDANNE 11,12
89 01:04:48 648 ORTEGA JESSICA SEF 3 F 8 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 11,11
90 01:04:59 633 MILLET ARNAUD SEM 42 M 82 11,08
91 01:05:16 579 GLAIZAUD PATRICK V1M 23 M 83 11,03
92 01:05:32 534 CHARPENTIER THOMAS JUM 2 M 84 REALTOR 10,99
93 01:05:32 801 CHENEAU THOMAS V1M 24 M 85 10,99
94 01:05:54 735 WOIMANI ANTOINE SEM 43 M 86 KM 42.195 10,93
95 01:05:57 659 ROUX PATRICK V1M 25 M 87 10,92
96 01:06:12 503 ADJISSI PHILIPPE V1M 26 M 88 10,88
97 01:06:15 774 THOMAS ANTOINE SEM 44 M 89 10,87
98 01:06:20 585 GROS REGIS V1M 27 M 90 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 10,85
99 01:06:39 566 FRASSE FLORENT SEM 45 M 91 10,8
100 01:06:42 626 MARTINEZ OLIVIER V1M 28 M 92 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10,79