Résultats

Course di quièu blanc - 7KM. Édition 2015.

7 Km
17/04/2015 à 09:30:00 - Eygalières (13)
146 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:27:57 62 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 1 M 1 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15.03
2 00:28:24 69 GIRARD STEPHANE SEM 2 M 2 TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 14.79
3 00:28:52 80 JOUANNY JEAN-LUC V2M 1 M 3 CD 13 POLICE 14.55
4 00:30:15 145 VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE V1M 1 M 4 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON 13.88
5 00:30:48 141 TOURNATORY FABIEN SEM 3 M 5 LES BEDIGAS 13.64
6 00:30:57 66 GILLES LOUIS V3M 1 M 6 AC ST REMY 13.57
7 00:31:33 133 SAUNIER FLORIAN V1M 2 M 7 13.31
8 00:31:45 135 SOUALAH NORDINE V2M 2 M 8 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 13.23
9 00:32:05 1064 MARTIN FABIEN SEM 4 M 9 13.09
10 00:33:04 99 MARTIN PATRICK V1M 3 M 10 AS CAVAILLON 12.70
11 00:33:09 13 BATTISTA CHRISTOPHE SEM 5 M 11 12.67
12 00:33:45 6 ARMAND MATHIEU SEM 6 M 12 12.44
13 00:33:51 107 MOIRAS CHRISTOPHE V1M 4 M 13 AC ST REMY 12.41
14 00:34:14 118 PIRRELLO PHILIPPE V1M 5 M 14 LE CLAN NOVES 3 12.27
15 00:34:19 56 GALIANA DANIEL V2M 3 M 15 TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 12.24
16 00:34:28 78 JAUMONET STEPHANE V1M 6 M 16 CE ASCOMETAL 12.19
17 00:34:55 47 DELMAS PATRICK V2M 4 M 17 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 12.03
18 00:35:13 15 BELMONTE FRANCOIS V3M 2 M 18 SLC MARTIGUES 11.93
19 00:35:49 45 COSTE GILLES SEM 7 M 19 11.73
20 00:36:20 72 GORCE LAURENT V1M 7 M 20 11.56
21 00:36:55 89 LERICHEX X V2M 5 M 21 AC MIRAMAS 11.38
22 00:37:34 60 GENIN MARGAUX SEF 1 F 1 LE CLAN NOVES 11.18
23 00:37:38 126 RITTLING JOEL V1M 8 M 22 11.16
24 00:37:40 123 RIBOULET NICOLAS SEM 8 M 23 11.15
25 00:37:42 36 CARABAJAL RICHARD V2M 6 M 24 FC BARBENTANE 11.14
26 00:37:46 38 CEAGLIO VALERIE V1F 1 F 2 DECATHLON 11.12
27 00:37:58 90 LINSOLAS CHRISTIAN V3M 3 M 25 11.06
28 00:38:04 101 MAUGARD LAURENT V1M 9 M 26 11.03
29 00:38:05 18 BIANUCCI PATRICK V2M 7 M 27 ASAD MONTELIMAR 11.03
30 00:38:09 143 TOURTIER GHISLAINE V2F 1 F 3 AS CAVAILLON 11.01
31 00:38:12 130 RUBIO LAURENCE V1F 2 F 4 AC ST REMY 10.99
32 00:38:16 64 GERBAUD ELODIE SEF 2 F 5 LES GAZELLES DE SAINT REMY 10.98
33 00:38:26 8 AYMES JEAN-JACQUES V2M 8 M 28 10.93
34 00:38:28 37 CEAGLIO STEPHANE V1M 10 M 29 10.92
35 00:38:35 116 PETIT LAETITIA SEF 3 F 6 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 10.89
36 00:38:49 81 JOUSSAUME AURELIE SEF 4 F 7 10.82
37 00:38:50 61 GENIN ANDRE V2M 9 M 30 LE CLAN NOVES 10.82
38 00:38:56 85 LECOURTOIS FLORIAN SEM 9 M 31 10.79
39 00:39:00 138 TOMAS MARIE-CLAIRE V3F 1 F 8 10.77
40 00:39:10 58 GARCIA-ARCAS ROMAIN SEM 10 M 32 10.72
41 00:39:31 149 VILLERMY EDITH SEM 11 F 33 10.63
42 00:39:32 74 GUILLOT CECILE V1F 3 F 9 10.62
43 00:39:42 91 LOCQUET GERARD V3M 4 M 34 10.58
44 00:39:55 10 BARBIER AUDREY SEF 5 F 10 10.52
45 00:40:01 19 BLANC MICHEL V3M 5 M 35 AC ST REMY 10.50
46 00:40:03 1051 RIPETTI HUBERT V3M 6 M 36 AC ST REMY 10.49
47 00:40:11 96 MAREZ GAELLE SEF 6 F 11 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 10.45
48 00:40:22 121 RABAUD STEPHANE V1M 11 M 37 10.40
49 00:40:25 137 THIBAUT PASCAL V1M 12 M 38 10.39
50 00:40:42 32 BREGU THIERRY V2M 10 M 39 10.32
51 00:41:04 26 BOUFASA NAIMA V1F 4 F 12 AC ST REMY 10.23
52 00:41:06 140 TOMAS SYLVAIN V1M 13 M 40 10.22
53 00:41:13 50 DINARD CLAUDE V3M 7 M 41 AC ST REMY 10.19
54 00:41:27 144 VALERO PEGGY SEF 7 F 13 10.13
55 00:41:28 41 CHAUDOREILLE ADRIEN ESM 1 M 42 10.13
56 00:41:30 20 BLANC VALERIE V1F 5 F 14 AC ST REMY 10.12
57 00:41:32 9 BACULAT JEAN-LOUIS V3M 8 M 43 ASC CAVAILLON 10.11
58 00:41:46 125 RIPETTI STEPHANE V1M 14 M 44 10.06
59 00:41:49 174 BONNEFOY MICHEL V3M 9 M 45 CSAM MONTFAVET 10.04
60 00:41:51 24 BOREL ALAIN V3M 10 M 46 ACEP VALREAS 10.04
61 00:41:56 31 BREGU SIMON ESM 2 M 47 10.02
62 00:42:42 105 MERABTI MARIANNE V1F 6 F 15 9.84
63 00:42:48 33 BRESSION JACQUELINE V3F 2 F 16 ASAD MONTELIMAR 9.81
64 00:42:48 114 PERROT MICHEL V3M 11 M 48 AC ST REMY 9.81
65 00:42:59 14 BEATRIX PHILIPPE V2M 11 M 49 AC ST REMY 9.77
66 00:43:06 115 PERU MARINA V1F 7 F 17 AC ST REMY 9.74
67 00:43:14 52 DURBAN BERNARD V3M 12 M 50 9.71
68 00:43:36 88 LERICHE ERIC V1M 15 M 51 AC MIRAMAS 9.63
69 00:43:41 75 GUITTENY LAURENCE V2F 2 F 18 AC ST REMY 9.61
70 00:43:46 87 LELONG NICOLAS ESM 3 M 52 9.60
71 00:43:54 4 ALDEGUER ALYSON ESF 1 F 19 UNIVERSITE LUMIERE LYON 2 9.57
72 00:44:01 86 COUPARD LAURE V3F 3 F 20 9.54
73 00:44:10 57 GALVIN QARINE SEF 8 F 21 9.51
74 00:44:14 117 PEYRET THIERRY V2M 12 M 53 9.50
75 00:44:15 83 KINAS ANNIE V3F 4 F 22 9.49
76 00:44:17 106 MEUNIER STEPHANIE SEF 9 F 23 9.48
77 00:44:19 2 ABRAN MAGALI V1F 8 F 24 AS CAVAILLON 9.48
78 00:44:28 1 AASERUD MIA-FI SEF 10 F 25 9.45
79 00:44:50 48 DELOYE NELLY SEF 11 F 26 9.37
80 00:44:56 27 BOYER ANOUK V1F 9 F 27 9.35
81 00:45:01 22 BONNET CHRISTIAN V3M 13 M 54 LES FOULEES DE L OLIVIER 9.33
82 00:45:07 7 AUVILLE DANIEL V4M 1 M 55 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.31
83 00:45:11 59 GAYTE ESTELLE SEF 12 F 28 LES GAZELLES DE SAINT REMY 9.30
84 00:45:12 98 MARTIN PASCALE V1F 10 F 29 AS CAVAILLON 9.29
85 00:45:26 93 CLERMONT SYLVIE V2F 3 F 30 9.24
86 00:45:26 146 VERDEREAU VERONIQUE V1F 11 F 31 9.24
87 00:45:35 16 BERTONI CAROLINE V1F 12 F 32 9.21
88 00:45:53 108 MORICELLY MURIEL V1F 13 F 33 CAVAILLON 9.15
89 00:46:07 12 BATEMAN JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 16 M 56 9.11
90 00:46:10 153 WIBAUX MELANIE SEF 13 F 34 9.10
91 00:46:10 120 PULH RAOUL V4M 2 M 57 AC ST REMY 9.10
92 00:46:18 25 BOSCOLO LAURENCE V1F 14 F 35 9.07
93 00:46:27 68 GIRARD CLAIRE SEF 14 F 36 CAVAILLON 9.04
94 00:46:31 28 BRAGATO SANDIE SEF 15 F 37 QUIEU BLANC 9.03
95 00:46:32 79 JORE DELPHINE SEF 16 F 38 QUIEU BLANC 9.03
96 00:46:54 139 TOMAS PATRICK V3M 14 M 58 8.96
97 00:46:58 46 DELLAC NADINE V1F 15 F 39 ACRA 8.94
98 00:47:20 34 BRESSY JOSETTE V3F 5 F 40 LE CLAN NOVES 8.87
99 00:47:25 39 CESTARI CHRISTIAN V1M 17 M 59 8.86
100 00:47:34 95 LECOURTOIS GERARD V3M 15 M 60 8.83