Résultats

COURIR ET MARCHER A PEYNIER
MARCHE NORDIQUE - 10KM. Édition 2015.

10 Km
12/04/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
229 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:05:25 521 BANO JEAN-MICHEL V3M 1 M 1 AJS LA GARDE 9.17
2 01:06:12 751 DADDI AYMERIC V1M 1 M 2 NWA COTE BLEU 9.06
3 01:08:53 726 VILORIA DENIS V2M 1 M 3 SC PAM 8.71
4 01:09:07 566 CORTI SIMON V2M 2 M 4 AIX-GYM 8.68
5 01:09:07 739 BERGES GUILLAUME SEM 1 M 5 BCI RANDO ISLE 8.68
6 01:09:24 725 VILLENEUVE YANN SEM 2 M 6 NATURA SPORTS 8.65
7 01:09:33 636 LEJEUNE LESLIE SEF 1 F 1 AIX GYM 8.63
8 01:10:13 538 CHANIN PHILLIPE V2M 3 M 7 OVS 8.54
9 01:12:21 696 RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN V3M 2 M 8 NWA COTE BLEUE 8.29
10 01:12:43 741 MICHEL BRUNO V2M 4 M 9 OVS 8.25
11 01:13:24 578 DAVEAUX JEAN-LUC V3M 3 M 10 AQUILA'FORM 8.17
12 01:14:25 592 FIANDINO AURANELLA V1F 1 F 2 NORDIC WALKING ATTITUDE 8.06
13 01:14:27 543 BURDY LILIAN V1M 2 M 11 AIX GYM 8.06
14 01:14:54 573 COVELLI PATRICK V3M 4 M 12 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 8.01
15 01:15:17 718 TISSERAND ALBERT V3M 5 M 13 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES 7.97
16 01:15:45 744 LAURENCE PIERRE V3M 6 M 14 NWA 7.92
17 01:15:55 691 RATIVET GERARD V3M 7 M 15 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 7.90
18 01:16:22 720 TROUILLET CHRISTIAN V4M 1 M 16 NATURA SPORTS 7.86
19 01:16:24 623 JAMES YVES V3M 8 M 17 NATURA SPORTS 7.85
20 01:16:39 672 PERRONA SERGE V4M 2 M 18 AEP AIX 7.83
21 01:16:42 740 GRANDJEAN JEAN V3M 9 M 19 NAISS 7.82
22 01:16:43 747 LOUBET GISELE V2F 1 F 3 NWA COTE BLEU 7.82
23 01:17:24 607 GOUGE JEAN-PHILIPPE V3M 10 M 20 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 7.75
24 01:17:28 564 CHOUREUX OLIVIER V2M 5 M 21 AQUILA'FORM 7.75
25 01:17:30 579 DEGOSSE CORINNE V2F 2 F 4 NATURA SPORTS 7.74
26 01:17:34 632 LAGRUE JEAN-PHILIPPE V2M 6 M 22 7.74
27 01:17:51 665 PARIS NICOLAS V2M 7 M 23 AQUILA'FORM 7.71
28 01:17:56 605 GINTTE CLAUDE V3M 11 M 24 RANDO DECOUVERTE 7.70
29 01:18:01 551 CARPINE JEAN V3M 12 M 25 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 7.69
30 01:18:03 693 REBOUSSIN NADINE V1F 2 F 5 AIX GYM 7.69
31 01:18:05 649 MAVRE JEAN-LUC V3M 13 M 26 GAVOTS DIGNE 7.68
32 01:18:39 727 VILORIA NATHALIE V2F 3 F 6 SC PAM 7.63
33 01:18:44 737 VERNEY CHRISTINE V2F 4 F 7 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 7.62
34 01:19:01 639 LUCE PASCAL V2M 8 M 27 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 7.59
35 01:19:11 584 DI-PIETRA MARTINE V1F 3 F 8 NATURA SPORTS 7.58
36 01:19:24 519 AUZIAS LAURENT V3M 14 M 28 AQUILA'FORM 7.56
37 01:19:31 668 PASSE MICHEL V2M 9 M 29 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 7.55
38 01:19:53 600 GEMBKA DIDIER V2M 10 M 30 RANDO DECOUVERTE 7.51
39 01:20:01 548 CAPRON JEAN-LOUIS V2M 11 M 31 AQUILA'FORM 7.50
40 01:20:03 750 FONTA FRANCIS V3M 15 M 32 AEP 7.50
41 01:20:05 640 LUCIANI JACQUES V3M 16 M 33 NATURA SPORTS 7.49
42 01:20:14 599 GAUTIER-SARLET MAGALI V2F 5 F 9 AIX GYM 7.48
43 01:20:18 587 DUBOIS VERONIQUE V2F 6 F 10 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 7.47
44 01:20:19 556 CERETTI-PACINI FRANCOISE V2F 7 F 11 NATURA SPORTS 7.47
45 01:20:30 664 PARIS ISABELLE V1F 4 F 12 AQUILA'FORM 7.45
46 01:21:12 694 RENAUDIE THIERRY V2M 12 M 34 ASSOCIATION RANDO DECOUVERTE 7.39
47 01:21:14 760 ISNARDON GISELE V2F 8 F 13 OCC 7.39
48 01:21:16 619 HERNANDEZ STEPHANE V1M 3 M 35 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 7.38
49 01:21:19 542 BRUNET MARYELLE V2F 9 F 14 NATURA SPORTS 7.38
50 01:21:25 621 INDACO DENIS V2M 13 M 36 AIX GYM 7.37
51 01:21:31 531 BEYLARD ANNE-MARIE V1F 5 F 15 ACTIVAZUR 7.36
52 01:21:38 544 BURDY MARIE V1F 6 F 16 AIX GYM 7.35
53 01:21:48 643 MAGAUD CAROLE V1F 7 F 17 AIX GYM 7.33
54 01:21:55 724 VIAL-PEUTIN CORALIE V1F 8 F 18 NATURA SPORTS 7.32
55 01:21:56 627 KREMER GILLLES V3M 17 M 37 AIX GYM 7.32
56 01:22:03 614 GUERRA ROBERT V4M 3 M 38 ACTIVAZUR 7.31
57 01:22:05 688 RACANELLI VANESSA SEF 2 F 19 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 7.31
58 01:22:06 580 DELVIGNE MICHEL V2M 14 M 39 AQUILA'FORM 7.31
59 01:22:09 663 OLLIVIER MARIE-HELENE V3F 1 F 20 AQUILA'FORM 7.30
60 01:22:11 707 SICOT PATRICK V3M 18 M 40 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 7.30
61 01:22:28 581 DEMDJIAN YVELISE V2F 10 F 21 AQUILA'FORM 7.28
62 01:22:39 609 GRECH ELIANE V3F 2 F 22 ACTIVAZUR 7.26
63 01:22:40 546 CANAULT GERALDINE V2F 11 F 23 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 7.26
64 01:23:27 657 MOISSANT ALAIN V2M 15 M 41 NWA COTE BLEUE 7.19
65 01:23:42 574 CRENEGUY JEAN-YVES V2M 16 M 42 AIX GYM 7.17
66 01:23:46 541 BRIAT MARYSE V2F 12 F 24 AEP AIX 7.16
67 01:23:56 730 VUILLAMY MARIE V1F 9 F 25 AIX GYM 7.15
68 01:24:06 522 BAPTISTA RENE V4M 4 M 43 CABBA 7.13
69 01:24:10 626 JOUNENC MICHEL V3M 19 M 44 AQUILA'FORM 7.13
70 01:24:12 698 ROINAC BERNARD V3M 20 M 45 AQUILA'FORM 7.13
71 01:24:24 625 JONVAL CATHERINE V2F 13 F 26 AQUILA'FORM 7.11
72 01:24:36 616 GUILLAUD MARIANNE V2F 14 F 27 AIX GYM 7.09
73 01:24:38 622 JADE JOSIANE V3F 3 F 28 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 7.09
74 01:24:52 674 PIC MARC V3M 21 M 46 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 7.07
75 01:25:02 525 BEAUMONT FRANCOIS V1M 4 M 47 ACTIVAZUR 7.06
76 01:25:57 615 GUERRINI89197 JEAN-PIERRE V3M 22 M 48 AIX GYM 6.98
77 01:25:58 748 PETIT DOMINIQUE V2M 17 M 49 AIX EN PCE 6.98
78 01:26:00 529 BERTOLINI NADINE V2F 15 F 29 AQUILA'FORM 6.98
79 01:26:14 735 LONG GUY V4M 5 M 50 6.96
80 01:26:31 545 CABROLIER ROSY V3F 4 F 30 AQUILA'FORM 6.94
81 01:26:33 704 SANTUCCI MICHELE V3F 5 F 31 AQUILA'FORM 6.93
82 01:26:35 583 DEVEZE JEAN-CLAUDE V3M 23 M 51 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 6.93
83 01:26:37 598 GALLIX MICHEL V3M 24 M 52 ACTIVAZUR 6.93
84 01:26:41 679 PLANTEUR ALAIN V2M 18 M 53 FAST 86 6.92
85 01:26:57 752 MIQUEL FREDERIQUE V2F 16 F 32 L ASCO MARGUERITE 6.90
86 01:27:12 701 ROUARD MAGALI V2F 17 F 33 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 6.88
87 01:27:13 641 LUCIANI JOELLE V2F 18 F 34 NATURA SPORTS 6.88
88 01:27:13 517 AUGE BEATRICE V2F 19 F 35 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 6.88
89 01:27:15 722 VANDENABEELE MARC V3M 25 M 54 AQUILA'FORM 6.88
90 01:27:21 561 CHARRIN BRUNO V3M 26 M 55 ACTIVAZUR 6.87
91 01:27:22 537 BLAIS CHANTAL V3F 6 F 36 NATURA SPORTS 6.87
92 01:27:25 733 ANTIOCO PATRICIA V2F 20 F 37 6.86
93 01:27:26 567 COUDEYRE NADEGE V1F 10 F 38 AQUILA'FORM 6.86
94 01:27:28 734 GOUBET BERNADETTE V2F 21 F 39 6.86
95 01:27:29 638 LOUVET SYLVIE V2F 22 F 40 AIX GYM 6.86
96 01:27:32 746 GRUN EVELYNE V2F 23 F 41 NWA ENSUES 6.85
97 01:27:33 745 THOMAS JUSTINE CAF 1 F 42 NWA 6.85
98 01:27:41 686 RACANELLI MARIO V2M 19 M 56 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 6.84
99 01:27:46 595 GALAZZO JEAN-MICHEL V2M 20 M 57 AIX GYM 6.84
100 01:27:52 738 SCHIANO SABINE V1F 11 F 43 NWA 6.83