Résultats

40è Montée du Faron - 11KM. Édition 2015.

11 Km
05/04/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
467 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:41:50 217 GROSSO PIERRE SEM 1 M 1 TERRE DE RUNNING15.00
2 00:43:48 374 N:Anonyme 374 P:Anonyme 374 SEM 2 M 2 AJS LA GARDE15.00
3 00:43:59 292 LANDI EMMANUEL SEM 3 M 3 RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES15.00
4 00:44:48 369 GIORDANENGO STEPHANE SEM 4 M 4 BLAUSACS TRAIL14.00
5 00:45:08 487 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 5 M 5 POWER SPORT14.00
6 00:45:25 415 BESENBRUCH SYLVAIN V1M 1 M 6 14.00
7 00:45:39 209 COLOMBANI JULIEN SEM 6 M 7 AJS LA GARDE14.00
8 00:45:49 71 LALLEMAND KEVIN SEM 7 M 8 CASL 2A14.00
9 00:46:02 119 BUDELOT YANNICK V1M 2 M 9 AS MONACO14.00
10 00:46:05 463 NICOLLE REMI SEM 8 M 10 AJS LA GARDE14.00
11 00:46:17 288 PAYOT JEREMY SEM 9 M 11 COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA14.00
12 00:46:49 485 GHESQUIERE FABRICE V1M 3 M 12 HYERES TRIATHLON14.00
13 00:46:49 422 SECCI JONATHAN SEM 10 M 13 CSM LA SEYNE14.00
14 00:47:14 86 NESI XAVIER SEM 11 M 14 13.00
15 00:47:35 185 GUEGAN DAMIEN SEM 12 M 15 CAP GARONNE13.00
16 00:47:49 453 FAURIE GEOFFROY V1M 4 M 16 13.00
17 00:48:05 224 REZGUI MOHSEN SEM 13 M 17 AJS LA GARDE13.00
18 00:48:12 289 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER V2M 1 M 18 CA VEYNES13.00
19 00:48:20 3 ISTI-LAURENT MAGALI SEF 1 F 1 CSMS TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES13.00
20 00:48:32 330 BARBARAN GREGORY SEM 14 M 19 LA GARDE TRIATHLON13.00
21 00:48:32 220 JEHANNO DAVID SEM 15 M 20 TERRE DE RUNNING13.00
22 00:48:58 462 NEANT LUCIEN ESM 1 M 21 YTRAC CLUB NATURE13.00
23 00:49:06 477 CARRERE XAVIER V2M 2 M 22 PELVAUX13.00
24 00:49:06 461 HUBERT SEBASTIEN SEM 16 M 23 CA PUGET-VILLE13.00
25 00:49:19 387 CHAN-TSIN CEDRIC SEM 17 M 24 13.00
26 00:49:24 432 GUES LUDOVIC SEM 18 M 25 TOULON13.00
27 00:49:42 357 LE-BAIL FLORENT SEM 19 M 26 AJS LA GARDE13.00
28 00:49:42 2 MERELLO LISEL SEF 2 F 2 BANDOL EVENEMENTS ORGANISATION13.00
29 00:49:45 372 ROBLES-Y-PEREZ ALEXANDRE ESM 2 M 27 AJS LA GARDE13.00
30 00:49:49 261 MUSSILLON FABIEN SEM 20 M 28 13.00
31 00:49:49 451 KIMMEL CHRISTOPHE V1M 5 M 29 COLLOBRIERES13.00
32 00:49:59 213 CHARBONNEAUX OLIVIER V1M 6 M 30 13.00
33 00:50:02 293 VALERO X SEM 21 M 31 RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES13.00
34 00:50:07 489 DUHAMEL XAVIER SEM 22 M 32 GENDARMERIE PIERREFEU13.00
35 00:50:17 270 GIREL ETIENNE SEM 23 M 33 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE13.00
36 00:50:17 360 VALLIER JEAN-MARC V2M 3 M 34 TRIATHLON SPORT CARQUEIRANNE13.00
37 00:50:44 398 MICHAUX HERVE SEM 24 M 35 CAP GARONNE13.00
38 00:50:57 125 INACIO PATRICE V1M 7 M 36 12.00
39 00:51:07 228 MANET YANNICK SEM 25 M 37 E ECHIROLLES12.00
40 00:51:19 218 CARLON PIERRE V2M 4 M 38 TERRE DE RUNNING12.00
41 00:51:20 5 AMIEL PASCAL V1M 8 M 39 ACBP12.00
42 00:51:21 42 MOUILLET STEPHANE V1M 9 M 40 CSM LA SEYNE12.00
43 00:51:25 34 LANFRANCHI PHILIPPE V2M 5 M 41 CALC MONTPELLIER12.00
44 00:51:27 353 MARTIN MICHEL V2M 6 M 42 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE12.00
45 00:51:55 456 LEVEL NICOLAS SEM 26 M 43 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE12.00
46 00:51:58 287 BRUNO PHILIPPE V1M 10 M 44 AJS LA GARDE12.00
47 00:52:06 219 COMBE JULIA SEF 3 F 3 TERRE DE RUNNING12.00
48 00:52:11 243 PADRO MICHEL V2M 7 M 45 12.00
49 00:52:23 364 DESTUYVER RUDY SEM 27 M 46 EMD CSA TRIATHLON12.00
50 00:52:23 433 BALLESTERO DIDIER V1M 11 M 47 CSM LA SEYNE12.00
51 00:52:33 242 GAINA IGOR V1M 12 M 48 12.00
52 00:52:57 493 MILOT NICOLAS SEM 28 M 49 AS CAVAILLON12.00
53 00:53:03 472 CECCALDI ANTHONY SEM 29 M 50 LA FARLEDE12.00
54 00:53:16 452 ANGOT SEBASTIEN V1M 13 M 51 VA NU PIEDS12.00
55 00:53:19 46 REBOUH ALAIN V2M 8 M 52 12.00
56 00:53:19 282 BOTELLA PASCALE V1F 1 F 4 TEAM PASSION COURSE12.00
57 00:53:24 334 BRUCHON SEBASTIEN V1M 14 M 53 12.00
58 00:53:27 332 FOURNIER PHILIPPE V2M 9 M 54 12.00
59 00:53:31 135 RIMBAUD NICOLAS SEM 30 M 55 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB12.00
60 00:53:33 94 GUIOL OLIVIER V1M 15 M 56 12.00
61 00:53:33 418 CHAMPENOIS MICHAEL V1M 16 M 57 SAPEUR-POMPIER TOULON12.00
62 00:53:36 55 VARENNE PASCAL V2M 10 M 58 AC ANGERIEN12.00
63 00:53:36 348 LERAY OLIVIER SEM 31 M 59 12.00
64 00:53:41 488 VANDEPOORTE PASCAL V2M 11 M 60 TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES12.00
65 00:53:42 78 SAUNIER JACQUES V2M 12 M 61 12.00
66 00:53:43 68 TREMOLLIERES GERARD V2M 13 M 62 12.00
67 00:53:43 223 SCATENA OLIVIER V1M 17 M 63 12.00
68 00:53:45 195 AUGIER SEBASTIEN ESM 3 M 64 SO GOOD12.00
69 00:54:12 274 RAVEL LAURENT V1M 18 M 65 CSM LA SEYNE12.00
70 00:54:21 234 DEPARDAY STEPHANE V1M 19 M 66 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON12.00
71 00:54:24 126 BRUNET MICHEL V2M 14 M 67 12.00
72 00:54:27 100 SALOU JEAN-PATRICK SEM 32 M 68 SL HOSPITALIERS TOULON12.00
73 00:54:38 248 MONGE PEGGY V1F 2 F 5 12.00
74 00:54:44 316 PEPIN JEAN-CHARLES SEM 33 M 69 ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE12.00
75 00:55:02 7 ARCONDEGUY GUILLAUME SEM 34 M 70 11.00
76 00:55:03 490 ARGENTIER MARINE SEF 4 F 6 CSM LA SEYNE11.00
77 00:55:05 233 GIACCHI DENIS SEM 35 M 71 11.00
78 00:55:10 239 LOUPOT OLIVIER V1M 20 M 72 11.00
79 00:55:14 323 VAUCHEY PHILIPPE V2M 15 M 73 HYERES TRIATHLON11.00
80 00:55:19 108 LAUMOND PATRICK SEM 36 M 74 11.00
81 00:55:21 210 PINET JEAN-PAUL V3M 1 M 75 11.00
82 00:55:25 400 GAVAIRON CLEMENT SEM 37 M 76 CAP GARONNE11.00
83 00:55:31 124 MARQUEGNIES CEDRIC SEM 38 M 77 11.00
84 00:55:32 240 PIACENZA LUDOVIC V1M 21 M 78 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE11.00
85 00:55:36 340 SANTOLINI BRUNO V2M 16 M 79 11.00
86 00:55:38 376 PAVOT MARC SEM 39 M 80 11.00
87 00:55:43 14 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 22 M 81 BSSA11.00
88 00:55:46 319 MOLLA CLAUDE V2M 17 M 82 TRIATHLON SPORT CARQUEIRANNE11.00
89 00:55:48 474 BERGON FREDERIC SEM 40 M 83 PIERREFEU11.00
90 00:55:55 449 GHIONOA PHILIPPE V1M 23 M 84 MASSILIA TRIATHLON11.00
91 00:56:02 196 GRAS ROMAIN ESM 4 M 85 SO GOOD11.00
92 00:56:05 172 TOULLEC MORGANE SEF 5 F 7 11.00
93 00:56:10 163 ROSSI SEBASTIEN V1M 24 M 86 11.00
94 00:56:18 254 DOWNES NICOLAS SEM 41 M 87 TEC TOULON11.00
95 00:56:23 298 LACAPELLE CAROLINE V1F 3 F 8 TRIATHLON LA CIOTAT11.00
96 00:56:23 20 CHAILLOU PASCAL V2M 18 M 88 U S METRO TRANSPORTS11.00
97 00:56:30 226 COULY DIDIER V2M 19 M 89 11.00
98 00:56:33 349 HANNA CHRISTOPHE V1M 25 M 90 AAA LYON11.00
99 00:56:35 178 LARDIER REGIS SEM 42 M 91 11.00
100 00:56:46 375 SABLE JEREMY SEM 43 M 92 11.00
101 00:56:46 329 GELOT MICKAEL SEM 44 M 93 11.00