Résultats

40è Montée du Faron - 11KM. Édition 2015.

11 Km
05/04/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
467 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:41:50 217 GROSSO PIERRE SEM 1 M 1 TERRE DE RUNNING 15,78
2 00:43:48 374 N:Anonyme 374 P:Anonyme 374 SEM 2 M 2 AJS LA GARDE 15,07
3 00:43:59 292 LANDI EMMANUEL SEM 3 M 3 RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES 15,01
4 00:44:48 369 GIORDANENGO STEPHANE SEM 4 M 4 BLAUSACS TRAIL 14,73
5 00:45:08 487 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 5 M 5 POWER SPORT 14,62
6 00:45:25 415 BESENBRUCH SYLVAIN V1M 1 M 6 14,53
7 00:45:39 209 COLOMBANI JULIEN SEM 6 M 7 AJS LA GARDE 14,46
8 00:45:49 71 LALLEMAND KEVIN SEM 7 M 8 CASL 2A 14,41
9 00:46:02 119 BUDELOT YANNICK V1M 2 M 9 AS MONACO 14,34
10 00:46:05 463 NICOLLE REMI SEM 8 M 10 AJS LA GARDE 14,32
11 00:46:17 288 PAYOT JEREMY SEM 9 M 11 COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA 14,26
12 00:46:49 485 GHESQUIERE FABRICE V1M 3 M 12 HYERES TRIATHLON 14,1
13 00:46:49 422 SECCI JONATHAN SEM 10 M 13 CSM LA SEYNE 14,1
14 00:47:14 86 NESI XAVIER SEM 11 M 14 13,97
15 00:47:35 185 GUEGAN DAMIEN SEM 12 M 15 CAP GARONNE 13,87
16 00:47:49 453 FAURIE GEOFFROY V1M 4 M 16 13,8
17 00:48:05 224 REZGUI MOHSEN SEM 13 M 17 AJS LA GARDE 13,73
18 00:48:12 289 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER V2M 1 M 18 CA VEYNES 13,69
19 00:48:20 3 ISTI-LAURENT MAGALI SEF 1 F 1 CSMS TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES 13,66
20 00:48:32 330 BARBARAN GREGORY SEM 14 M 19 LA GARDE TRIATHLON 13,6
21 00:48:32 220 JEHANNO DAVID SEM 15 M 20 TERRE DE RUNNING 13,6
22 00:48:58 462 NEANT LUCIEN ESM 1 M 21 YTRAC CLUB NATURE 13,48
23 00:49:06 477 CARRERE XAVIER V2M 2 M 22 PELVAUX 13,44
24 00:49:06 461 HUBERT SEBASTIEN SEM 16 M 23 CA PUGET-VILLE 13,44
25 00:49:19 387 CHAN-TSIN CEDRIC SEM 17 M 24 13,38
26 00:49:24 432 GUES LUDOVIC SEM 18 M 25 TOULON 13,36
27 00:49:42 357 LE-BAIL FLORENT SEM 19 M 26 AJS LA GARDE 13,28
28 00:49:42 2 MERELLO LISEL SEF 2 F 2 BANDOL EVENEMENTS ORGANISATION 13,28
29 00:49:45 372 ROBLES-Y-PEREZ ALEXANDRE ESM 2 M 27 AJS LA GARDE 13,27
30 00:49:49 261 MUSSILLON FABIEN SEM 20 M 28 13,25
31 00:49:49 451 KIMMEL CHRISTOPHE V1M 5 M 29 COLLOBRIERES 13,25
32 00:49:59 213 CHARBONNEAUX OLIVIER V1M 6 M 30 13,2
33 00:50:02 293 VALERO X SEM 21 M 31 RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES 13,19
34 00:50:07 489 DUHAMEL XAVIER SEM 22 M 32 GENDARMERIE PIERREFEU 13,17
35 00:50:17 270 GIREL ETIENNE SEM 23 M 33 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 13,13
36 00:50:17 360 VALLIER JEAN-MARC V2M 3 M 34 TRIATHLON SPORT CARQUEIRANNE 13,13
37 00:50:44 398 MICHAUX HERVE SEM 24 M 35 CAP GARONNE 13,01
38 00:50:57 125 INACIO PATRICE V1M 7 M 36 12,95
39 00:51:07 228 MANET YANNICK SEM 25 M 37 E ECHIROLLES 12,91
40 00:51:19 218 CARLON PIERRE V2M 4 M 38 TERRE DE RUNNING 12,86
41 00:51:20 5 AMIEL PASCAL V1M 8 M 39 ACBP 12,86
42 00:51:21 42 MOUILLET STEPHANE V1M 9 M 40 CSM LA SEYNE 12,85
43 00:51:25 34 LANFRANCHI PHILIPPE V2M 5 M 41 CALC MONTPELLIER 12,84
44 00:51:27 353 MARTIN MICHEL V2M 6 M 42 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 12,83
45 00:51:55 456 LEVEL NICOLAS SEM 26 M 43 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 12,71
46 00:51:58 287 BRUNO PHILIPPE V1M 10 M 44 AJS LA GARDE 12,7
47 00:52:06 219 COMBE JULIA SEF 3 F 3 TERRE DE RUNNING 12,67
48 00:52:11 243 PADRO MICHEL V2M 7 M 45 12,65
49 00:52:23 364 DESTUYVER RUDY SEM 27 M 46 EMD CSA TRIATHLON 12,6
50 00:52:23 433 BALLESTERO DIDIER V1M 11 M 47 CSM LA SEYNE 12,6
51 00:52:33 242 GAINA IGOR V1M 12 M 48 12,56
52 00:52:57 493 MILOT NICOLAS SEM 28 M 49 AS CAVAILLON 12,46
53 00:53:03 472 CECCALDI ANTHONY SEM 29 M 50 LA FARLEDE 12,44
54 00:53:16 452 ANGOT SEBASTIEN V1M 13 M 51 VA NU PIEDS 12,39
55 00:53:19 46 REBOUH ALAIN V2M 8 M 52 12,38
56 00:53:19 282 BOTELLA PASCALE V1F 1 F 4 TEAM PASSION COURSE 12,38
57 00:53:24 334 BRUCHON SEBASTIEN V1M 14 M 53 12,36
58 00:53:27 332 FOURNIER PHILIPPE V2M 9 M 54 12,35
59 00:53:31 135 RIMBAUD NICOLAS SEM 30 M 55 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 12,33
60 00:53:33 94 GUIOL OLIVIER V1M 15 M 56 12,32
61 00:53:33 418 CHAMPENOIS MICHAEL V1M 16 M 57 SAPEUR-POMPIER TOULON 12,32
62 00:53:36 55 VARENNE PASCAL V2M 10 M 58 AC ANGERIEN 12,31
63 00:53:36 348 LERAY OLIVIER SEM 31 M 59 12,31
64 00:53:41 488 VANDEPOORTE PASCAL V2M 11 M 60 TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES 12,29
65 00:53:42 78 SAUNIER JACQUES V2M 12 M 61 12,29
66 00:53:43 68 TREMOLLIERES GERARD V2M 13 M 62 12,29
67 00:53:43 223 SCATENA OLIVIER V1M 17 M 63 12,29
68 00:53:45 195 AUGIER SEBASTIEN ESM 3 M 64 SO GOOD 12,28
69 00:54:12 274 RAVEL LAURENT V1M 18 M 65 CSM LA SEYNE 12,18
70 00:54:21 234 DEPARDAY STEPHANE V1M 19 M 66 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 12,14
71 00:54:24 126 BRUNET MICHEL V2M 14 M 67 12,13
72 00:54:27 100 SALOU JEAN-PATRICK SEM 32 M 68 SL HOSPITALIERS TOULON 12,12
73 00:54:38 248 MONGE PEGGY V1F 2 F 5 12,08
74 00:54:44 316 PEPIN JEAN-CHARLES SEM 33 M 69 ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 12,06
75 00:55:02 7 ARCONDEGUY GUILLAUME SEM 34 M 70 11,99
76 00:55:03 490 ARGENTIER MARINE SEF 4 F 6 CSM LA SEYNE 11,99
77 00:55:05 233 GIACCHI DENIS SEM 35 M 71 11,98
78 00:55:10 239 LOUPOT OLIVIER V1M 20 M 72 11,96
79 00:55:14 323 VAUCHEY PHILIPPE V2M 15 M 73 HYERES TRIATHLON 11,95
80 00:55:19 108 LAUMOND PATRICK SEM 36 M 74 11,93
81 00:55:21 210 PINET JEAN-PAUL V3M 1 M 75 11,92
82 00:55:25 400 GAVAIRON CLEMENT SEM 37 M 76 CAP GARONNE 11,91
83 00:55:31 124 MARQUEGNIES CEDRIC SEM 38 M 77 11,89
84 00:55:32 240 PIACENZA LUDOVIC V1M 21 M 78 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 11,88
85 00:55:36 340 SANTOLINI BRUNO V2M 16 M 79 11,87
86 00:55:38 376 PAVOT MARC SEM 39 M 80 11,86
87 00:55:43 14 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 22 M 81 BSSA 11,85
88 00:55:46 319 MOLLA CLAUDE V2M 17 M 82 TRIATHLON SPORT CARQUEIRANNE 11,84
89 00:55:48 474 BERGON FREDERIC SEM 40 M 83 PIERREFEU 11,83
90 00:55:55 449 GHIONOA PHILIPPE V1M 23 M 84 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 11,8
91 00:56:02 196 GRAS ROMAIN ESM 4 M 85 SO GOOD 11,78
92 00:56:05 172 TOULLEC MORGANE SEF 5 F 7 11,77
93 00:56:10 163 ROSSI SEBASTIEN V1M 24 M 86 11,75
94 00:56:18 254 DOWNES NICOLAS SEM 41 M 87 TEC TOULON 11,72
95 00:56:23 298 LACAPELLE CAROLINE V1F 3 F 8 TRIATHLON LA CIOTAT 11,71
96 00:56:23 20 CHAILLOU PASCAL V2M 18 M 88 U S METRO TRANSPORTS 11,71
97 00:56:30 226 COULY DIDIER V2M 19 M 89 11,68
98 00:56:33 349 HANNA CHRISTOPHE V1M 25 M 90 AAA LYON 11,67
99 00:56:35 178 LARDIER REGIS SEM 42 M 91 11,66
100 00:56:46 375 SABLE JEREMY SEM 43 M 92 11,63