Résultats

Cross Marseille Mediterranée 2014 - Course 03 - CaM-JuF

1 Km
21/12/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
46 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:14:40 410 BELKACEM GREGORY CAM 1 M 1 BLAGNAC SC 17.43
2 00:14:44 793 HOUVIN UGO CAM 2 M 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17.35
3 00:14:45 312 BOUZAKRI ABDEL CAM 3 M 3 ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA 17.33
4 00:14:46 318 BOUZAKRI YASSIN CAM 4 M 4 ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA 17.31
5 00:14:51 169 ALLARD LENI CAM 5 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.21
6 00:15:04 184 MAUER BENJAMIN CAM 6 M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.96
7 00:15:07 655 BEVERAGGI JEAN CAM 7 M 7 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC 16.91
8 00:15:08 314 BOUZAKRI AYOUB CAM 8 M 8 ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA 16.89
9 00:15:15 2530 GARCIA-ROTA LUCAS CAM 9 M 9 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLE 16.76
10 00:15:17 246 LEPINAY ENZO CAM 10 M 10 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 16.72
11 00:15:44 221 WALSPURGER AXEL CAM 11 M 11 AJS LA GARDE 16.25
12 00:15:52 373 PETIT ANTONIN CAM 12 M 12 ATLHETISME VALLEE DU GAPEAU (83) 9.9
13 00:15:59 273 DOUANI LIAM CAM 13 M 13 AMSL FREJUS SAINT RAPHAEL 15.99
14 00:16:00 328 EL-BAKARI ZINEDINE CAM 14 M 14 ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA 15.98
15 00:16:09 510 BOULAMAIL EDWIN CAM 15 M 15 ENA 15.83
16 00:16:14 681 BEAUBOIS ALEXANDRE CAM 16 M 16 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.75
17 00:16:16 186 ROCHEBLAVE ARNAUD CAM 17 M 17 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.71
18 00:16:18 204 FERNANDEZ LUCAS CAM 18 M 18 AJS LA GARDE 15.68
19 00:16:25 370 LE-MEUR LUDOVIC CAM 19 M 19 ATLHETISME VALLEE DU GAPEAU (83) 15.57
20 00:16:29 315 BOUZAKRI MOHAMED CAM 20 M 20 ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA 15.51
21 00:16:33 357 PUECH CHARLY CAM 21 M 21 ATLHETIC CLUB VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE 15.44
22 00:16:40 350 ZAID ANAS CAM 22 M 22 ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA 15.34
23 00:16:47 288 BOURAKBA SAMIR CAM 23 M 23 AS CAVAILLON 15.23
24 00:16:49 287 BLATGE HUGO CAM 24 M 24 AS CAVAILLON 15.20
25 00:16:52 2473 AIMADIEU EMILE CAM 25 M 25 US LE PONTET A. 15.15
26 00:17:02 533 SIMAKHA SOULEYMANE CAM 26 M 26 ENA 9.9
27 00:17:10 946 BERNASCONI FLORIAN CAM 27 M 27 SMUC 14.89
28 00:17:10 396 MEI MATHIS CAM 28 M 28 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 14.89
29 00:17:15 256 RAFIN MATHIS CAM 29 M 29 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 14.82
30 00:17:24 64 RAVIX JULES CAM 30 M 30 14.69
31 00:17:25 2266 PARIS JULIA JUF 1 F 1 TOULON ETUDIANT CLUB 14.68
32 00:17:25 2567 DUBOIS LUCAS CAM 31 M 31 CAP GARONNE 14.68
33 00:17:58 302 OBER JEAN-BAPTISTE CAM 32 M 32 ASVBC 14.23
34 00:18:04 2321 COULIBALY BALLA CAM 33 M 33 UAVH AUBAGNE 14.15
35 00:18:08 810 LEMOINE ZOE JUF 2 F 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
36 00:18:19 252 PERCETTI JEAN CAM 34 M 34 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 13.95
37 00:18:30 393 LEPELTIER JULIA JUF 3 F 3 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 13.82
38 00:18:49 2550 BIARESE LUCAS CAM 35 M 35 UAVH AUBAGNE 13.58
39 00:18:51 2553 CAMM ALEXANDRA JUF 4 F 4 S/L STADE MARSEILLAIS U. C. 13.56
40 00:18:52 620 PALOMBA MALAURY JUF 5 F 5 OM ATHLETISME 13.55
41 00:18:57 407 MOUBAREK SARAH JUF 6 F 6 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 13.49
42 00:19:07 143 AUBERY CLAIRE JUF 7 F 7 ACP MARSEILLE 13.37
43 00:19:42 754 FARINA GREGORY CAM 36 M 36 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
44 00:20:49 369 KOURTZ CLEMENCE JUF 8 F 8 ATLHETISME VALLEE DU GAPEAU (83) 9.9
45 00:20:54 372 MAIRE MAUREEN JUF 9 F 9 ATLHETISME VALLEE DU GAPEAU (83) 9.9
46 00:22:54 517 HARDY CLARA JUF 10 F 10 ENA 9.9