Résultats

La foulée du Foussa - 18KM. Édition 2015.

18 Km
22/02/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
180 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:00:45 921 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 1 M 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 17,78
2 01:00:47 1271 LUXEMBOURG NICOLAS SEM 2 M 2 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 17,77
3 01:05:30 876 DESDOUETS JEREMY SEM 3 M 3 16,49
4 01:05:32 927 LEGRAND SEBASTIEN V1M 1 M 4 CD13 POLICE 16,48
5 01:05:39 902 GRIFFON YANN SEM 4 M 5 16,45
6 01:05:47 966 POTIER CEDRIC SEM 5 M 6 16,42
7 01:06:10 920 LAIGLE MARTIAL SEM 6 M 7 AC MIRAMAS 16,32
8 01:06:14 947 MEYER ALEXANDRE SEM 7 M 8 REGION DE GENDARMERIE PACA 16,31
9 01:06:26 935 MANENT GILBERT V2M 1 M 9 CA VEYNES 16,26
10 01:08:42 909 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 8 M 10 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15,72
11 01:08:56 842 BESSETTES LAURENT-LANA SEM 9 M 11 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 15,67
12 01:10:55 976 REGNERIE PASCAL V1M 2 M 12 ROQ TRAIL ATTITUDE 15,23
13 01:12:59 1284 DUBOIS DAMIEN SEM 10 M 13 14,8
14 01:12:59 961 PAURIOL REMI SEM 11 M 14 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 14,8
15 01:13:36 919 LAFONT THIERRY V2M 2 M 15 ACMIRAMAS 14,67
16 01:16:46 864 CLAUZEL THIERRY V1M 3 M 16 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14,07
17 01:17:07 877 DJERROU ANTOINE SEM 12 M 17 OCC CABRIES CALAS 14
18 01:17:08 1282 MICHEL DIDIER V1M 4 M 18 14
19 01:17:12 889 GAUTHIER PIERRE SEM 13 M 19 13,99
20 01:17:17 917 LABILLOY JEAN SEM 14 M 20 VELO CLUB LA POMME 13,97
21 01:17:34 940 MATON ERIC V2M 3 M 21 CAVAL PERTUIS 13,92
22 01:17:46 830 AUGRY DAMIEN SEM 15 M 22 CA VEYNES 13,89
23 01:17:49 934 MACHEREY NICOLAS SEM 16 M 23 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13,88
24 01:17:53 962 PERREARD ALAIN V1M 5 M 24 TRIATHL'AIX/CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13,87
25 01:18:18 1270 ARNIAUD FERNAND V2M 4 M 25 CAVAL PERTUIS 13,79
26 01:18:22 1262 ZUNINO HUGUES V1M 6 M 26 AC MIRAMAS 13,78
27 01:18:25 953 MOURET LAURENT SEM 17 M 27 13,77
28 01:18:29 943 MERELLO LISEL SEF 1 F 1 BANDOL EVENEMENTS ORGANISATION 13,76
29 01:19:12 970 RAMSAY GREGORY V1M 7 M 28 13,64
30 01:20:01 861 CHERON NOEL V1M 8 M 29 13,5
31 01:20:11 999 VRIGNEAUD NICOLAS SEM 18 M 30 CAF AIX 13,47
32 01:22:52 1267 MACHEREY GILLES V3M 1 M 31 CSP PERTUIS 13,03
33 01:22:58 1281 LAUNO SEBASTIEN JUM 1 M 32 13,02
34 01:23:05 871 DEBONO CHRISTOPHE SEM 19 M 33 13
35 01:23:05 932 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL SEM 20 M 34 MASSILIA SPORTS 13
36 01:23:52 946 MEUNIER LUDOVIC SEM 21 M 35 12,88
37 01:24:03 996 VERDY DIMITRI V1M 9 M 36 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12,85
38 01:24:04 883 FAVRO RICHARD V2M 5 M 37 12,85
39 01:24:08 823 ANDREANI PIERRE V2M 6 M 38 12,84
40 01:24:08 959 PALA ARNAUD SEM 22 M 39 12,84
41 01:24:11 1265 LOIRE CEDRIC SEM 23 M 40 12,83
42 01:24:14 831 AUTHESSERRE ARNAUD SEM 24 M 41 ECOS EGUILLES 12,82
43 01:24:34 913 JOFFROY MICHEL V2M 7 M 42 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE/CE A.P. 12,77
44 01:24:35 969 QUINTARD FREDERIC V1M 10 M 43 12,77
45 01:24:45 869 CONIL STEPHANE V1M 11 M 44 VENTOUX TRAIL CLUB 12,74
46 01:24:46 870 DANIELOU ERIC V1M 12 M 45 CAVAL PERTUIS 12,74
47 01:24:58 851 BRAMI SERGE V2M 8 M 46 IND SAINT CHAMAS 12,71
48 01:25:02 896 GEORGENTHUM VINCENT V1M 13 M 47 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 12,7
49 01:25:20 948 MEZZALIRA FABRICE V1M 14 M 48 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 12,66
50 01:25:23 897 GEPPIER CECILIA V1F 1 F 2 CHRONO LIBRE 12,65
51 01:25:28 888 FUZELLIER ERIC V1M 15 M 49 KM 610 12,64
52 01:25:47 834 AZEMA CHRISTOPHE V2M 9 M 50 RAP 12,59
53 01:25:47 967 QUANTIN STEPHANE V1M 16 M 51 ROQ TRAIL ATTITUDE 12,59
54 01:25:51 916 LABIDI MAJDI V1M 17 M 52 12,58
55 01:26:21 974 REBOUL JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 25 M 53 STAKKI 12,51
56 01:26:26 908 GUSTAVIN JEAN-PIERRE V1M 18 M 54 NEANT 12,5
57 01:27:01 968 QUEREUX MICKAEL V1M 19 M 55 12,41
58 01:27:02 875 DELRUE GREGOIRE V1M 20 M 56 12,41
59 01:27:10 930 LEONARD EMMANUEL V2M 10 M 57 12,39
60 01:27:25 990 TANKOSIC VINCENT SEM 26 M 58 12,35
61 01:27:35 1276 FORGNON THOMAS SEM 27 M 59 12,33
62 01:27:50 914 JOUVENOT PATRICK V2M 11 M 60 12,3
63 01:28:07 852 BREYSSE CHRISTIAN V2M 12 M 61 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12,26
64 01:28:42 1285 BELKAID MEDDY SEM 28 M 62 12,18
65 01:29:17 1000 WAECHTER SAFIA V1F 2 F 3 CAP EN LUBERON 12,1
66 01:29:17 972 RAVEL DAMIEN JUM 2 M 63 12,1
67 01:29:46 941 MAURINO DAVID SEM 29 M 64 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12,03
68 01:30:07 910 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 30 M 65 11,98
69 01:30:38 853 BRIERE CEDRIC V1M 21 M 66 11,92
70 01:30:58 890 GAUTIER RICHARD V2M 13 M 67 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 11,87
71 01:31:17 860 CHAVE JEANINE V1F 3 F 4 11,83
72 01:31:25 859 CHARTIER ANAELLE SEF 2 F 5 11,81
73 01:31:46 926 LEFRANC ERIC V2M 14 M 68 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 11,77
74 01:31:49 955 NAHLER HARALD V2M 15 M 69 SPORT MARSEILLE CULTURE 11,76
75 01:31:59 981 ROUVIER DOMINIQUE V2M 16 M 70 11,74
76 01:32:05 986 SIOMOS JEAN SEM 31 M 71 11,73
77 01:32:08 857 CALISSANO SERGE V1M 22 M 72 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 11,72
78 01:32:11 949 MIELVAQUE JEAN-LOUIS V1M 23 M 73 BM INTER-TRANSPORTS 11,72
79 01:32:23 945 MESSE FREDERIC V2M 17 M 74 11,69
80 01:32:39 882 FAMECHON CHRISTOPHE V1M 24 M 75 AS DARTY 11,66
81 01:32:54 878 DRULHON DENIS SEM 32 M 76 11,63
82 01:33:34 865 CLEVY ROLAND V1M 25 M 77 11,54
83 01:33:41 924 LE-CERF SEBASTIEN V1M 26 M 78 11,53
84 01:34:04 1266 AVOT MICHEL V3M 2 M 79 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11,48
85 01:34:14 1274 FOVEAU VINCENT V1M 27 M 80 11,46
86 01:34:15 901 GIORDANO CYRIL SEM 33 M 81 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11,46
87 01:34:15 988 STUCKELBERGER NICOLAS V1M 28 M 82 LA FOULEE SALONAISE 11,46
88 01:34:17 1280 GIORDANO BRUNO SEM 34 M 83 11,45
89 01:34:22 938 MASSOL CHRISTOPHE SEM 35 M 84 11,44
90 01:34:26 915 KOKORINA YANA V1F 4 F 6 SCO ST MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 11,44
91 01:34:30 1286 ROIGNANT FABIENNE V1F 5 F 7 11,43
92 01:34:55 828 ASSELIN PHILIPPE V3M 3 M 85 11,38
93 01:35:01 985 SIMONIN GERARD V3M 4 M 86 11,37
94 01:35:15 960 PALOYAN BERNARD V3M 5 M 87 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 11,34
95 01:35:23 1263 REGINENSI ALEXANDRE V1M 29 M 88 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 11,32
96 01:35:26 824 ANTONIAZZI GAELLE SEF 3 F 8 RAP 11,32
97 01:35:26 951 MOINEAU THIERRY V2M 18 M 89 11,32
98 01:35:44 993 TRIAY ERIC V2M 19 M 90 11,28
99 01:35:49 844 BICHON CHRISTOPHE V1M 30 M 91 11,27
100 01:36:08 827 ARNAUD NATHALIE V2F 1 F 9 SCO STE MARGUERITE 11,23