Résultats

La foulée du Foussa - 10KM. Édition 2015.

10 Km
22/02/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
288 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:34:54 130 EL-MENNANI MY-ABDELLAZIZ SEM 1 M 1 SCO SNT.MARGUERITE MARSEILLE17.19
2 00:34:54 108 DERRIEN EMILE SEM 2 M 2 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE ATHLE17.19
3 00:35:59 158 GICHURU SAMUEL SEM 3 M 3 OCC CABRIES16.67
4 00:36:24 214 MARTIN DAVID SEM 4 M 4 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX16.48
5 00:36:52 331 GARDIGUE ROMAIN SEM 5 M 5 TRIATHL'AIX16.27
6 00:37:11 98 CROS PHILIPPE V2M 1 M 6 US METRO TRANSPORT PARIS16.14
7 00:37:27 253 RACCA CHRISTOPHE V1M 1 M 7 TEAM MARATHONIEN9.90
8 00:37:28 278 SAMUEL ALAIN V2M 2 M 8 OM ATHLE9.90
9 00:37:36 334 FASSINO STEPHANE V1M 2 M 9 CAVAL PERTUIS15.96
10 00:37:50 154 GENIN SIMON SEM 6 M 10 15.86
11 00:38:15 127 DURY DAVID V1M 3 M 11 15.69
12 00:39:42 287 SIROL JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 4 M 12 SCO-STE-MARGUERITE9.90
13 00:39:56 319 NOVEL THIERRY V2M 3 M 13 CLES GARDANNE9.90
14 00:40:02 82 CLEMENT STEPHANE V1M 5 M 14 14.99
15 00:40:24 220 MELCHOR ANTHONY SEM 7 M 15 AVIGNON-LE PONTET TRIATHLON14.85
16 00:40:28 266 ROCHERIOUX GERARD V2M 4 M 16 ELAN LAMBESCAIN14.83
17 00:40:36 290 SOMANO REMY ESM 1 M 17 CEF MARATHONIEN14.78
18 00:40:38 67 CANZANO MARC V2M 5 M 18 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE14.77
19 00:40:39 80 CHOSSEGROS MAUD V2M 6 M 19 AS APHM14.76
20 00:40:48 32 BENGHOMARI ALI V2M 7 M 20 ACMIRAMAS14.71
21 00:41:04 146 FRAYSSE VINCENT V1M 6 M 21 CAVAL PERTUIS14.61
22 00:41:05 333 BOONEN JEAN-PHILLIPPE V1M 7 M 22 14.60
23 00:41:06 50 BOUCHARD CEDRIC SEM 8 M 23 CAVAL PERTUIS14.60
24 00:41:42 138 FICHBEN VALENTIN SEM 9 M 24 TRIATHL'AIX14.39
25 00:41:44 338 VANDENBUSSCHE FREDERIC V2M 8 M 25 OM ATHLE14.38
26 00:42:06 208 MAILLE RICHARD V1M 8 M 26 LFA TRETS14.25
27 00:42:09 246 PELLETANT PATRICK V2M 9 M 27 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES14.23
28 00:42:12 99 DALMASSO JEAN-PIERRE V3M 1 M 28 POMPIERS DE MIMET14.22
29 00:42:23 66 CAMPION FRANCK V2M 10 M 29 ELAN LAMBESCAIN14.16
30 00:42:27 56 BRIGNONE FRANK V1M 9 M 30 AMC AUBAGNE14.13
31 00:42:29 201 LIGER SYLVAIN V1M 10 M 31 ASACA RUNNING9.90
32 00:42:30 34 BENHAMOU MOUSSA V1M 11 M 32 ZOUZOU RUN9.90
33 00:42:35 75 CERRETO ALAIN V1M 12 M 33 TRIATHL'AIX9.90
34 00:43:02 313 VILLA CEDRIC SEM 10 M 34 AC LANCON13.94
35 00:43:08 213 MARMOLLE FRANK V1M 13 M 35 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.91
36 00:43:14 137 FIARDO CYRILLE SEM 11 M 36 PIPOUSS RUNNING13.88
37 00:43:15 321 ARNAUD MARC SEM 12 M 37 13.87
38 00:43:15 189 KNIPPING AURELIEN JUM 1 M 38 KM61013.87
39 00:43:24 218 MATUR VERONIQUE V1F 1 F 1 KMS-ELAN LAMESCAIN13.82
40 00:43:26 239 OLIVERO SERGE V1M 14 M 39 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL13.81
41 00:44:00 320 MERLE PHILIPPE V2M 11 M 40 CLES GARDANNE TRI13.64
42 00:44:05 300 TESTON SEBASTIEN SEM 13 M 41 13.61
43 00:44:07 7 AMBROSINO FRANCK SEM 14 M 42 13.60
44 00:44:09 45 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 15 M 43 BSSA13.59
45 00:44:12 51 BOUHALA PHILIPPE V1M 16 M 44 CAVAL PERTUIS13.57
46 00:44:21 31 BENEDETTO GUY V2M 12 M 45 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE13.53
47 00:44:22 159 GIMENEZ DANIEL V2M 13 M 46 13.52
48 00:44:23 153 GARRA-SERRA JOSE V3M 2 M 47 OVS ALLUMES ST VICTOIRE13.52
49 00:44:26 44 BONMATI MICHEL V1M 17 M 48 POMPIER VITROLLES13.50
50 00:44:26 89 CORNO GUILLAUME SEM 15 M 49 13.50
51 00:44:32 52 BOURRET MATTHIEU SEM 16 M 50 FFSU FRANCE13.47
52 00:44:46 336 MERCIER FREDERIC V1M 18 M 51 13.40
53 00:44:52 194 LAUNAY ROMAIN CAM 1 M 52 13.37
54 00:45:06 118 DONADIO PHILIPPE SEM 17 M 53 BSA13.30
55 00:45:06 262 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE V1M 19 M 54 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME13.30
56 00:45:08 204 LOPEZ RICHARD V2M 14 M 55 KANAGJOG13.29
57 00:45:10 21 BAHAT ABBES V2M 15 M 56 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.28
58 00:45:41 174 GUILLOT PIERRE V2M 16 M 57 13.13
59 00:45:42 54 BRANCART BENOIT V1M 20 M 58 LES C'APT'HEURS 8413.13
60 00:45:42 12 ARNAUD ERIC V1M 21 M 59 13.13
61 00:45:50 46 BONNEL FREDDY V1M 22 M 60 9.90
62 00:46:06 198 LEROY CAMILLE CAM 2 M 61 AIX ATHLE9.90
63 00:46:18 88 CORNAIRE FABIEN SEM 18 M 62 9.90
64 00:46:19 252 PUSKARIC PIERRE V2M 17 M 63 9.90
65 00:46:19 265 ROCHE FRANCK SEM 19 M 64 9.90
66 00:46:34 79 CHAVE CHRISTOPHE V1M 23 M 65 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS9.90
67 00:46:36 207 MACHEREY LUCIA SEF 1 F 2 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
68 00:46:50 236 NOEUVEGLISE PIERRE V3M 3 M 66 9.90
69 00:46:51 131 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE V1M 24 M 67 9.90
70 00:46:53 188 KAMBOURIAN CLEMENT SEM 20 M 68 LFA TRETS9.90
71 00:47:13 249 N:Anonyme 249 P:Anonyme 249 V2M 18 M 69 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
72 00:47:16 38 BLAISE NICOLAS V1M 25 M 70 CHRONO LIBRE9.90
73 00:47:17 272 SABBAR MOUSTAFA SEM 21 M 71 9.90
74 00:47:19 61 CABRERA MAELYS SEF 2 F 3 AC LANCON9.90
75 00:47:21 4 ADAM GUILLAUME SEM 22 M 72 L'ELAN LAMBESCAIN9.90
76 00:47:27 104 DELFINO CHRISTINE V1F 2 F 4 CEF MARATHONIEN9.90
77 00:47:32 70 CAPO DAMIEN SEM 23 M 73 CSPCG 139.90
78 00:47:39 93 COUILLOUD DAVID SEM 24 M 74 CSPCG 139.90
79 00:47:41 316 VILLY ROSE-MARIE V2F 1 F 5 CG139.90
80 00:47:43 13 ARQUIER CAROLE V2F 2 F 6 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
81 00:47:57 689 INCONNU SEM 25 M 75 9.90
82 00:47:59 345 BRUN OLIVIER V1M 26 M 76 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
83 00:48:05 299 TESNIERE VINCENT SEM 26 M 77 9.90
84 00:48:17 105 DELMAS PATRICK V2M 19 M 78 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90
85 00:48:19 315 VILLY JEAN-CHARLES V2M 20 M 79 CSPCG 139.90
86 00:48:37 243 PASCAL TOUSSAINT SEM 27 M 80 ROGNAC,ATHLETIC,CLUB9.90
87 00:48:39 6 ALBERTINI PATRICK V2M 21 M 81 9.90
88 00:48:46 183 JAUSSAUD SEBASTIEN SEM 28 M 82 ELAN LAMBESCAIN9.90
89 00:48:49 268 ROSSI FREDERIC SEM 29 M 83 9.90
90 00:48:58 216 MASSONNAT EMMANUELLE V1F 3 F 7 AS BAZAINVILLE9.90
91 00:49:02 172 GUICHARD SYLVAIN SEM 30 M 84 CAP EN LUBERON9.90
92 00:49:05 10 ARBOUX NICOLAS SEM 31 M 85 9.90
93 00:49:10 256 RAWDIN YASHA SEM 32 M 86 ASACA RUNNING9.90
94 00:49:13 209 MALBEQUI FRANCK V2M 22 M 87 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
95 00:49:33 122 DRETSCHKOW THOMAS V1M 27 M 88 LES TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL9.90
96 00:49:42 230 NERCAM ERIC V1M 28 M 89 MACADAM BASKETS9.90
97 00:49:49 274 SALEN HERVE V1M 29 M 90 PROVENCE PHOTO VIDEO9.90
98 00:49:52 190 KOPF ALAIN V2M 23 M 91 9.90
99 00:49:53 95 COURTES ARNAUD SEM 33 M 92 9.90
100 00:49:55 115 DISSLER JACQUES V4M 1 M 93 BANDOL EVENEMENTS ORGANISATION9.90
101 00:50:07 279 SANZ CHRISTOPHE V1M 30 M 94 9.90