Résultats

Foulée de la Trévaresse - 2015 & avant
Foulée de la Trévaresse - 12.7KM

12 Km
26/04/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
229 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:45:54 70 GICHURU SAMUEL SEM 1 M 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.60
2 00:46:39 226 GRIFFON YANN SEM 2 M 2 16.33
3 00:46:41 218 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD SEM 3 M 3 DURANCE TRI/POWER SPORT 16.32
4 00:46:52 101 PAURIOL REMI SEM 4 M 4 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 16.26
5 00:47:32 114 SAMMUT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE V1M 1 M 5 OCC CABRIES 16.03
6 00:47:57 238 CAMAYON ANTOINE SEM 5 M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.89
7 00:49:44 232 BURLES GERALD SEM 6 M 7 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.32
8 00:50:42 21 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 7 M 8 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.03
9 00:51:18 9 ARMANDY MICHEL V2M 1 M 9 RUN-ACADEMY.FR 14.85
10 00:51:32 203 SAF RARIM V1M 2 M 10 14.79
11 00:51:41 247 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 2 M 11 BANQUE POPULAIRE 14.74
12 00:52:33 92 MATON ERIC V2M 3 M 12 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.50
13 00:52:38 33 BRUNET JULIEN JUM 1 M 13 14.48
14 00:52:42 174 MERCIER FREDERIC V1M 3 M 14 14.46
15 00:52:52 193 RODGERS PATRAX V1M 4 M 15 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14.41
16 00:53:36 36 CHAIX LUDOVIC V1M 5 M 16 14.22
17 00:53:45 62 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER SEM 8 M 17 14.18
18 00:53:50 88 LIGER SYLVAIN V1M 6 M 18 ASACA RUNNING 14.15
19 00:54:05 77 HAUMONTE JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 9 M 19 14.09
20 00:54:08 228 LAMIRAND RAPHAEL SEM 10 M 20 SALON TRIATHLON 14.08
21 00:54:48 127 BONNET JULIEN SEM 11 M 21 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 13.91
22 00:54:58 172 CAMPION FRANCK V2M 4 M 22 13.86
23 00:55:06 86 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL SEM 12 M 23 MASSILIA SPORTS 13.83
24 00:55:13 66 GARRA-SERRA JOSE V3M 1 M 24 OVS ALLUMES ST VICTOIRE 13.80
25 00:55:20 220 BENAMMAR MOUNIR V1M 7 M 25 13.77
26 00:55:47 225 DROITCOURT THOMAS SEM 13 M 26 LAMBESC RAID AVENTURE 13.66
27 00:55:50 151 POSTIAUX REGIS V1M 8 M 27 ROQUE RUNNIG 13.65
28 00:56:19 227 COMINO JONATHAN SEM 14 M 28 DURANCE TRI 13.53
29 00:56:50 197 BONMATI MICHEL V1M 9 M 29 POMPIER VITROLLES 13.41
30 00:57:01 199 ARNAUD ERIC V1M 10 M 30 13.36
31 00:57:06 201 SUART-TOUCHARD MELIADA V1F 1 F 1 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 13.35
32 00:57:07 168 MEZZALIRA FABRICE V1M 11 M 31 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 13.34
33 00:57:09 97 MUSCARNERA LAURENT SEM 15 M 32 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.33
34 00:57:28 57 FABRE MICHAEL SEM 16 M 33 13.26
35 00:57:30 176 BARBIER ROMAIN SEM 17 M 34 OLYMPIQUE CALAS CABRIES 13.25
36 00:57:34 207 JOFFRAY MICHEL V2M 5 M 35 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.24
37 00:57:46 67 GEPPIER CECILIA V1F 2 F 2 FSPN 13.19
38 00:57:53 48 D'ANNA YVAN V1M 12 M 36 ECOS EGUILLES 13.16
39 00:58:05 12 AUFORE ALEXIS SEM 18 M 37 13.12
40 00:58:15 139 LOPEZ RICHARD V2M 6 M 38 KANAJOG 13.08
41 00:58:33 38 CONOTTE GEORGES V3M 2 M 39 13.01
42 00:58:45 164 LEROY CAMILLE CAM 1 M 40 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.97
43 00:58:52 235 LAUGIER FREDERIC V1M 13 M 41 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 12.94
44 00:58:54 40 CORNAIRE FABIEN SEM 19 M 42 12.94
45 00:58:57 223 FUZELLIER ERIC V1M 14 M 43 KM610 12.93
46 00:59:07 132 CHARPENTIER CATHY V1F 3 F 3 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 12.89
47 00:59:18 123 COMETTO CHRISTIAN V3M 3 M 44 12.85
48 00:59:30 85 KLEIN MATTHIEU SEM 20 M 45 12.81
49 00:59:33 184 DECOME STEPHANE SEM 21 M 46 TCAN EUROP ENERGIE 12.80
50 00:59:35 74 GUERINEL JEAN-PAUL V1M 15 M 47 KILOMETRE 610 12.79
51 00:59:37 233 MERICE NIDEJ V1M 16 M 48 12.78
52 00:59:39 198 QUEREUX MICKAEL V1M 17 M 49 12.77
53 00:59:44 14 AVOT MICHEL V3M 4 M 50 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.76
54 00:59:52 210 GIMENEZ DANIEL V2M 7 M 51 12.73
55 00:59:58 128 KONIECZNY VINCENT SEM 22 M 52 12.71
56 01:00:17 162 CONTAL MAUD V2F 1 F 4 12.64
57 01:00:29 182 MESSE FREDERIC V2M 8 M 53 12.60
58 01:01:08 90 MARCONNET ROBERT V2M 9 M 54 CSPCG 13 12.46
59 01:01:16 215 ALBAGLY SERGE V2M 10 M 55 12.44
60 01:01:31 117 RAFFESTIN AGNES V1F 4 F 5 12.39
61 01:01:37 208 MICHAEL ERMIAS SEM 23 M 56 12.37
62 01:01:40 147 THOMAZIC THIERRY V2M 11 M 57 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 12.36
63 01:01:42 154 MASCRET NICOLAS SEM 24 M 58 12.35
64 01:01:44 189 QUIDORT NICOLAS SEM 25 M 59 12.34
65 01:01:47 222 LILLO RICHARD V1M 18 M 60 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.33
66 01:01:48 118 VIOU NICOLAS SEM 26 M 61 12.33
67 01:01:53 152 HARFOUF MOHAMED V1M 19 M 62 ROQUE RUNNIG 12.31
68 01:02:00 93 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 27 M 63 12.29
69 01:02:07 89 MANI MALIKA V1F 5 F 6 KMS 12.27
70 01:02:08 195 GALLOT JACQUES V1M 20 M 64 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 12.26
71 01:02:10 143 BORSOI PATRICK V3M 5 M 65 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 12.26
72 01:02:17 124 CLEMENT GUILLAUME V1M 21 M 66 12.23
73 01:02:26 113 SALE JOSEPH V3M 6 M 67 12.21
74 01:02:39 177 THEVENY STEPHANE SEM 28 M 68 12.16
75 01:02:45 192 MATHIEU JEAN-MARC V2M 12 M 69 12.14
76 01:03:00 230 BEL-BACHIR MOHAMED V2M 13 M 70 12.10
77 01:03:02 22 BENSOT ALI V3M 7 M 71 AIL ROUSSET 12.09
78 01:03:05 251 MICHAUX EDOUAREL SEM 29 M 72 12.08
79 01:03:12 149 GROS LUDOVIC SEM 30 M 73 12.06
80 01:03:21 120 AURIBEAU STEPHANE V1M 22 M 74 12.03
81 01:03:22 111 ROUX PATRICK V1M 23 M 75 12.03
82 01:03:24 11 ATLANI DIDIER V1M 24 M 76 12.02
83 01:03:26 231 GLORDANO CYEL SEM 31 M 77 SPEEDY CLUB 12.01
84 01:03:31 47 CRICHTON MURIEL V1F 6 F 7 SO HOUILLES 12.00
85 01:03:38 150 DIETZINGER YVES V1M 25 M 78 11.97
86 01:03:55 200 GALLIX-ARNAUD LAURENCE SEF 1 F 8 COURIR A MEYREUIL 11.92
87 01:03:57 219 BELKAID MEDDY SEM 32 M 79 11.92
88 01:04:16 181 PIRES-LE-BOOVENITURA JORGE V1M 26 M 80 11.86
89 01:04:25 44 COURTES ALAIN V2M 14 M 81 11.83
90 01:04:28 105 QUERE ALEXANDRE SEM 33 M 82 11.82
91 01:04:40 237 VICARI BRUNO V1M 27 M 83 11.78
92 01:04:46 253 LOSSAIS CLEMENT SEM 34 M 84 11.77
93 01:04:50 156 MANFREDI PHILIPPE V2M 15 M 85 11.75
94 01:04:52 183 KORAN NICOLAS SEM 35 M 86 11.75
95 01:04:53 109 ROS LIONEL SEM 36 M 87 11.74
96 01:04:55 165 DESSENIS OLIVIER V1M 28 M 88 ASSOC CLAIRE POUMEYROL 11.74
97 01:04:56 180 SOLER JULIEN SEM 37 M 89 11.74
98 01:05:01 221 RAWDIN YASHA SEM 38 M 90 11.72
99 01:05:03 239 PRUNCK MIREILLE V3F 1 F 9 11.71
100 01:05:13 186 ZAOUI MAXIME SEM 39 M 91 11.68