Résultats

TRAIL DE GLANUM - PETIT PARCOURS - 14KM. Édition 2015.

14 Km
22/02/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
299 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:05:00 468 CELLE NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 GARDANNE TRIATHLON9.90
2 01:10:42 562 GIRAUD MICKAEL SEM 2 M 2 LES GALOPANTS CAUMONT SUR DURANCE9.90
3 01:10:43 561 GIRARD STEPHANE SEM 3 M 3 LES TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL9.90
4 01:12:27 696 SEDAT GREGORY SEM 4 M 4 9.90
5 01:12:46 461 CARTELLIER LAURENT V2M 1 M 5 MACADAM9.90
6 01:14:09 502 DAVID CHAMBON SEM 5 M 6 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON9.90
7 01:14:59 531 FABIANI JEAN-LUC V2M 2 M 7 9.90
8 01:15:25 553 GARCIA FERNANDO V1M 1 M 8 9.90
9 01:16:53 636 MOTHAIS CEDRIC SEM 6 M 9 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON9.90
10 01:17:23 501 DANIEL VINCENT SEM 7 M 10 9.90
11 01:17:27 647 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 8 M 11 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA9.90
12 01:17:37 705 TAULELLE PATRICE SEM 9 M 12 9.90
13 01:18:24 720 VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE V1M 2 M 13 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON9.90
14 01:18:38 734 MOUCADEL BENOIT SEM 10 M 14 9.90
15 01:19:19 467 CELFIO DAVID V1M 3 M 15 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE9.90
16 01:19:34 429 BARTHELOT PHILIPPE V1M 4 M 16 COSSLMA9.90
17 01:20:41 671 REKIK FRANCK SEM 11 M 17 SARDINES TRIATHLON9.90
18 01:20:51 731 FARANO JEROME V1M 5 M 18 COSSLMA9.90
19 01:20:56 680 ROGIER RICHARD SEM 12 M 19 TEAM ROQ'TRAIL ATTITUDE9.90
20 01:21:00 421 BACHINI ALBERT V1M 6 M 20 CSPCG 139.90
21 01:21:07 508 DEMATTEI CHRISTOPHE SEM 13 M 21 9.90
22 01:22:13 519 DUCREUX DAVID SEM 14 M 22 AS MONACO TRIATHLON9.90
23 01:22:14 566 GORET JEAN-MARIE V3M 1 M 23 LE MAS DE LA CHOUETTE9.90
24 01:22:23 521 DUNAND SERGE V3M 2 M 24 SC CHATEAURENARD9.90
25 01:23:00 507 DELUBAC HUGO V2M 3 M 25 GROUPE TYLOS9.90
26 01:23:04 710 TIRADO JEAN V1M 7 M 26 9.90
27 01:23:08 520 DUMAS LAURENT SEM 15 M 27 9.90
28 01:23:54 582 JAUFFRET KEVIN ESM 1 M 28 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON9.90
29 01:23:54 495 CRIVELLO BEATRICE V2F 1 F 1 MACADAM9.90
30 01:24:34 401 AGOSTINI SERGE V2M 4 M 29 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON9.90
31 01:25:33 420 BABANIAN REGIS ESM 2 M 30 SARDINES TRIATHLON9.90
32 01:25:45 717 VEILLEROY JONATHAN SEM 16 M 31 FOULEE SALONAISE9.90
33 01:25:56 485 CLEMENT STEPHANE V1M 8 M 32 LEZ CLAN NOVES9.90
34 01:26:12 556 GILLES LOUIS V3M 3 M 33 AC ST REMY9.90
35 01:26:35 500 DANIEL SIMON SEM 17 M 34 9.90
36 01:26:49 590 LE-GRAET LOIG SEM 18 M 35 9.90
37 01:26:50 648 PAGLIA SERGE V1M 9 M 36 AC ST REMY9.90
38 01:26:54 491 CORBAN SYLVAIN SEM 19 M 37 9.90
39 01:27:28 434 BEN-BACHIR FARID V1M 10 M 38 FC BARBENTANE9.90
40 01:27:29 728 WILLIAMSON VICTOR CAM 1 M 39 9.90
41 01:28:07 660 PINSARD HERVE V1M 11 M 40 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS9.90
42 01:28:44 198 BES BENOIT V1M 12 M 41 FC BARBENTANE9.90
43 01:29:49 480 CHAUVIN BERNARD V2M 5 M 42 9.90
44 01:30:09 525 DURET PHILIPPE V2M 6 M 43 USALV-TEAM RAIDLIGHT/849.90
45 01:30:11 722 VERNISSE RAPHAEL V1M 13 M 44 GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE9.90
46 01:30:17 488 COLLADO FELICIEN V1M 14 M 45 9.90
47 01:30:41 688 ROUX FABRICE V1M 15 M 46 9.90
48 01:30:45 405 ALBERT KILPERICK SEM 20 M 47 9.90
49 01:30:46 558 QUEVA JEAN-MARC V2M 7 M 48 COSSLMA9.90
50 01:31:37 677 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE V1M 16 M 49 TARAHUMARA9.90
51 01:31:44 662 PIVOT VINCENT V1M 17 M 50 9.90
52 01:32:31 469 CHABAUD GUILLAUME SEM 21 M 51 AC ROGNONAS9.90
53 01:32:36 454 CALAS PIERRE V2M 8 M 52 SORGUES TRIATHLON9.90
54 01:32:40 711 TOURNATORY FABIEN SEM 22 M 53 9.90
55 01:32:52 691 SAUVEE NICOLAS SEM 23 M 54 9.90
56 01:33:03 689 SABY FRANCOIS SEM 24 M 55 COURIR EN GARRIGUE9.90
57 01:33:06 402 ALBA FREDERIC SEM 25 M 56 SC CHATEAURENARD9.90
58 01:33:29 631 MOLET CYRIL V1M 18 M 57 9.90
59 01:33:34 729 ZENNER DAVID SEM 26 M 58 9.90
60 01:33:58 478 CHAUMAZ SONIA V1F 1 F 2 BANDOL EVENEMENT ORGANISATION9.90
61 01:34:12 674 REY ALEXANDRE V2M 9 M 59 9.90
62 01:34:12 577 HUMBERT ERIC V1M 19 M 60 9.90
63 01:34:18 672 RENAUD JEAN-MARIE V1M 20 M 61 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE9.90
64 01:34:45 484 CLAUDE CHRISTIAN V2M 10 M 62 9.90
65 01:34:45 426 BARBIER DANIEL SEM 27 M 63 MER2CREW9.90
66 01:34:48 458 CAPUANO HERVE V2M 11 M 64 9.90
67 01:35:04 437 BENOIT FABRICE V1M 21 M 65 SC CHATEAURENARD9.90
68 01:35:07 718 VELDIEU CHRISTOPHE V2M 12 M 66 9.90
69 01:35:25 576 HERMANT OLIVIER V1M 22 M 67 DECATHLON AVIGNON SUD9.90
70 01:35:25 449 BREHERET MAIA V1F 2 F 3 ACRA ARLES9.90
71 01:35:37 733 LUCCIONI HERVE V1M 23 M 68 9.90
72 01:35:41 686 ROUMESTAN EDITH V2F 2 F 4 MARATHONIEN SPORT9.90
73 01:35:51 638 NASSIET LAURE SEF 1 F 5 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE9.90
74 01:36:17 552 GARANGER MARIE-ANGE V1F 3 F 6 9.90
75 01:36:20 694 SCHMITT PHILIPPE V2M 13 M 69 BONNIEUX RUN ET BIKE9.90
76 01:36:21 714 VALERO RODOLPHE V1M 24 M 70 LE CLAN NOVES9.90
77 01:36:27 640 NECAS JEREMIE SEM 28 M 71 9.90
78 01:36:35 481 CHAVENT GREGORY V1M 25 M 72 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON9.90
79 01:36:46 471 CHALLET ERIC V2M 14 M 73 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL9.90
80 01:36:55 732 PECHON TANGUY V1M 26 M 74 9.90
81 01:37:10 408 AMBROSINO SERGE V1M 27 M 75 AA ALLAUDIENNE9.90
82 01:37:35 572 GUITTENY GUILLAUME JUM 1 M 76 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES9.90
83 01:37:39 550 GAMET RAPHAEL SEM 29 M 77 9.90
84 01:37:41 658 PEYREROL GERARD V4M 1 M 78 9.90
85 01:37:46 637 MOURRUT PHILIPPE V1M 28 M 79 LES BASKETS FUMANTES9.90
86 01:38:04 724 VILAIN SERGE V2M 15 M 80 FC BARBENTANE9.90
87 01:38:14 588 LAMIRAND ETIENNE SEM 30 M 81 9.90
88 01:38:15 523 DUPREZ FANNY V1F 4 F 7 9.90
89 01:38:15 727 WILLIAMSON FREDERIC V1M 29 M 82 9.90
90 01:38:28 643 NICOLAS GUILLAUME V1M 30 M 83 OMCA SAINT MITRE LES REMPARTS9.90
91 01:38:39 534 FAURE FIONA SEF 2 F 8 9.90
92 01:38:40 703 TARBOURIECH NOEMIE ESF 1 F 9 9.90
93 01:38:46 570 GREARD CEDRIC SEM 31 M 84 9.90
94 01:38:48 663 PLOUZIN DAMIEN V1M 31 M 85 9.90
95 01:38:55 466 CASTELLAN GERAUD V1M 32 M 86 9.90
96 01:39:16 641 NEVEU JEROME V3M 4 M 87 9.90
97 01:39:17 442 BIGE PIERRE V2M 16 M 88 9.90
98 01:39:18 455 CALECA KAREN V2F 3 F 10 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE9.90
99 01:39:22 524 DURAND ANTONY V1M 33 M 89 CHRONO LIBRE9.90
100 01:39:28 448 BOUTRY RANDY ESM 3 M 90 9.90
101 01:39:32 496 CUVILLIER DIDIER V2M 17 M 91 9.90