Résultats

Traversees des Dentelles Gigondas 2015 : 10KM - Marche

10 Km
28/06/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
104 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:23:30 1114 MARIF CHARLES V2M 1 M 1 MNM MORIERES 7.19
2 01:23:31 1121 MICHEL BRUNO V2M 2 M 2 OVS 7.18
3 01:23:31 1161 BERGES GUILLAUME V1M 1 M 3 7.18
4 01:27:42 1071 CHANIN PHILIPPE V2M 3 M 4 OVS 6.84
5 01:27:53 1162 BERGES CHRISTOPHE SEM 1 M 5 6.83
6 01:28:30 1111 GIACOMONI DANIEL V2M 4 M 6 MNM MORIERES 6.78
7 01:32:35 1146 TISSERAND ALBERT V3M 1 M 7 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES 6.48
8 01:32:43 1126 POIRIER MICHEL V3M 2 M 8 LES GALOPANTS A CAUMONT 6.47
9 01:34:15 1079 CURTEL SYLVAIN V2M 5 M 9 OVS 6.37
10 01:35:26 1062 BLEUZE THIERRY V2M 6 M 10 SMA ATHLETISME 6.29
11 01:35:52 1138 SASSI FETIHA V3F 1 F 1 OVS 6.26
12 01:36:38 1133 RICHARD CHRISTINE V3F 2 F 2 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ST RAPHAEL ATHLETISME 6.21
13 01:38:59 1073 CHERPIN-PRIAMI BEATRICE V2F 1 F 3 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES 6.06
14 01:39:26 1074 CHERPIN-PRIAMI MARC V2M 7 M 11 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES 6.03
15 01:39:55 1090 DUBOIS VERONIQUE V2F 2 F 4 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 6.01
16 01:40:08 1054 AULLEN DANIELLE V2F 3 F 5 OVS 5.99
17 01:42:43 1102 GRET DANIEL V3M 3 M 12 5.84
18 01:43:36 1132 RICHARD ALAIN V3M 4 M 13 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ST RAPHAEL ATHLETISME 5.79
19 01:43:36 1159 MECHAUSSIE AGNES V3F 3 F 6 5.79
20 01:44:46 1093 FRAYSSE VIVIANE V3F 4 F 7 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES 5.73
21 01:46:55 1154 SASSOUCAS THOMAS MIM 1 M 14 5.61
22 01:47:51 1171 POINT LAURENCE SEF 1 F 8 5.56
23 01:48:21 1052 ALKER JOELLE V2F 4 F 9 5.54
24 01:48:26 1163 BACH ALAIN V2M 8 M 15 5.53
25 01:48:26 1164 MISTRE CHRISTINE SEF 2 F 10 5.53
26 01:48:28 1116 MARTEL GAETAN V1M 2 M 16 SMA ATHLETISME 5.53
27 01:48:54 1120 MEYNARD CLAIRE V2F 5 F 11 5.51
28 01:49:55 1092 FAYON MARIE-CHRISTINE V2F 6 F 12 SMA ATHLETISME 5.46
29 01:51:12 1166 MEURISSE BERNADETTE V2F 7 F 13 5.40
30 01:51:14 1104 GROS NADINE V2F 8 F 14 5.39
31 01:51:25 1097 GARCIA ANNIE V3F 5 F 15 5.39
32 01:51:26 1109 KOEBERLE GLADYS V1F 1 F 16 5.38
33 01:51:26 1123 PERRAUD PATRICIA V1F 2 F 17 5.38
34 01:51:30 1129 RAVOT STANISLAS SEM 2 M 17 5.38
35 01:51:31 1140 SERRE CAROLINE SEF 3 F 18 5.38
36 01:52:23 1144 TEITGEN MARIE-FRANCE V3F 6 F 19 AJS LA GARDE 5.34
37 01:52:39 1069 CANAULT GERALDINE V2F 9 F 20 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 5.33
38 01:52:42 1142 TAPIN-DUTERTRE EMILIE V1F 3 F 21 5.32
39 01:53:36 1136 ROUARD MAGALI V2F 10 F 22 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 5.28
40 01:56:19 1134 RIZK SERGE V2M 9 M 18 5.16
41 01:56:39 1087 DEVEZE JEAN-CLAUDE V3M 5 M 19 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 5.14
42 01:58:15 1096 GARCIA ALAIN V3M 6 M 20 5.07
43 01:58:31 1067 BRAJOU COLETTE V3F 7 F 23 OVS MARSEILLE 5.06
44 02:01:36 1119 MERSON VERONIQUE V1F 4 F 24 4.93
45 02:02:35 1145 THIEBAULT IRINA SEF 4 F 25 4.89
46 02:02:35 1053 ALTIERI CEDRIC V1M 3 M 21 4.89
47 02:03:19 1094 GALLERON JOSEPHINE V3F 8 F 26 4.87
48 02:04:45 1112 LENOIR JOELLE V3F 9 F 27 UAHV BOLLENE 4.81
49 02:05:05 1060 BILLAULT NATHALIE V1F 5 F 28 4.80
50 02:08:06 1125 PODENCE LINA V1F 6 F 29 4.68
51 02:08:51 1139 SEMAINE VALERIE V2F 11 F 30 UAOHV 4.66
52 02:08:56 1101 GRAZIANO MAGALI SEF 5 F 31 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 4.65
53 02:10:27 1108 KOBYLKO DOMINIQUE V1F 7 F 32 4.60
54 02:10:53 1107 JUAN DELPHINE SEF 6 F 33 4.58
55 02:11:14 1153 CAMPILLE HELENE V2F 12 F 34 4.57
56 02:11:49 1117 MARTIN JOSE V3M 7 M 22 AML 4.55
57 02:12:27 1061 BLEUZE SARAH V1F 8 F 35 SMA ATHLETISME 4.53
58 02:13:20 1095 GAMET CHANTAL V2F 13 F 36 4.50
59 02:15:20 1157 BELLORGET CHANTAL V2F 14 F 37 A LA PLACE DU DOSSART 674 4.43
60 02:16:07 1055 BARTHELEMY BERNARD V2M 10 M 23 4.41
61 02:16:08 1147 TRINCI MADELEINE V3F 10 F 38 4.41
62 02:17:02 1070 CHABAUTY ALAIN V2M 11 M 24 4.38
63 02:22:23 1103 GRET NADINE V2F 15 F 39 4.21
64 02:29:24 1085 DE-COSTER JEAN-LUC V1M 4 M 25 4.02
65 02:29:25 1065 BOUCHET ANNE-MARIE V2F 16 F 40 SMA ATHLETISME 4.02
66 02:29:45 1131 REGIS JEANNINE V3F 11 F 41 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ST RAPHAEL ATHLETISME 4.01
67 02:29:48 1072 CHASSE CAROLINE SEF 7 F 42 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ST RAPHAEL ATHLETISME 4.01
68 02:30:02 1106 N:Anonyme 1106 P:Anonyme 1106 V3F 12 F 43 4.00
69 02:30:02 1077 COLLEU STEVEN SEM 3 M 26 4.00
70 02:30:04 1152 VIDAL JUSTINE SEF 8 F 44 4.00
71 02:30:05 1056 BAZIN CHANTAL V3F 13 F 45 4.00
72 02:30:05 1057 BAZIN DANIEL V3M 8 M 27 4.00
73 02:30:05 1098 GARCIA LYDIE V2F 17 F 46 4.00
74 02:31:13 1160 GAY NATHALIE V2F 18 F 47 3.97
75 02:31:58 1156 ISSAURAT MARIE V1F 9 F 48 3.95
76 02:33:01 1128 PUECH CATHERINE V2F 19 F 49 3.92
77 02:33:02 1141 SONZOGNI SOLENNE V1F 10 F 50 3.92
78 02:37:44 1167 MERENCIANO DELPHINE V1F 11 F 51 3.80
79 02:37:45 1165 SCHAAP ARNAUD V3M 9 M 28 3.80
80 02:41:02 1064 BONNEAUD MARIE-LAURE V3F 14 F 52 3.73
81 02:41:03 1063 BONNEAUD JULIE SEF 9 F 53 3.73
82 02:43:54 1130 REBOUL ANGELIQUE SEF 10 F 54 3.66
83 02:43:55 1143 TARDIEU HELENE V1F 12 F 55 3.66
84 02:45:19 1124 PICHAUD NADIA V1F 13 F 56 3.63
85 02:45:19 1089 DIDIER-GOYET VALERIE V1F 14 F 57 3.63
86 02:46:23 1115 MARRO ANNIE V3F 15 F 58 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE ST RAPHAEL ATHLETISME 3.61
87 02:46:27 1172 FLAMENT ANNICK V3F 16 F 59 3.60
88 02:46:28 1173 OUDIN ANNICK V3F 17 F 60 3.60
89 02:46:31 1078 COMBES SYLVIE V2F 20 F 61 SMA ATHLETISME 3.60
90 02:48:26 1058 BEHEREC DOMINIQUE V2F 21 F 62 3.56
91 02:48:29 1099 GARRALON LAURENCE V1F 15 F 63 3.56
92 02:51:18 1168 GRAVIER MARINETTE V3F 18 F 64 3.50
93 02:51:20 1169 RIBAUD BRIGITTE V3F 19 F 65 3.50
94 02:51:26 1170 JAME SYLVIE SEF 11 F 66 3.50
95 02:53:06 1137 ROUBY FRANCOISE V2F 22 F 67 3.47
96 02:53:07 1088 DIAFERIA LUCIE V2F 23 F 68 3.47
97 02:54:39 1113 LURSON CATHERINE V2F 24 F 69 3.44
98 02:54:47 1155 SASSOUCAS SOPHIE V2F 25 F 70 3.43
99 02:55:34 1076 CLOP MURIEL V2F 26 F 71 3.42
100 02:55:37 1051 ADRIAN CORINNE V2F 27 F 72 3.42