Résultats

Traversees des Dentelles Gigondas 2015 : 10Km Course

10 Km
28/06/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
330 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:46:05 797 GUERIN THOMAS SEM 1 M 1 ACEP VALREAS13.02
2 00:46:10 980 CONIL FRANKIE SEM 2 M 2 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON13.00
3 00:47:20 990 LE-BORGNE NICOLAS SEM 3 M 3 CEF MARATHONNIEN/OM12.68
4 00:48:14 982 PERDRIULLE BAPTISTE SEM 4 M 4 12.44
5 00:50:07 993 HAUTAVOINE ADRIEN SEM 5 M 5 11.97
6 00:50:20 730 CORTIAL JEROME V1M 1 M 6 11.92
7 00:51:22 825 LANFRANCHI PHILIPPE V1M 2 M 7 AS APARD11.68
8 00:51:26 728 CORBA SEBASTIEN V1M 3 M 8 BMA11.67
9 00:51:35 965 AURAGNIER LUCAS SEM 6 M 9 11.63
10 00:52:18 892 REDON PATRICK V2M 1 M 10 11.47
11 00:53:56 933 BOUAMINA JOHANN CAM 1 M 11 11.12
12 00:54:13 643 GONZALEZ SEBASTIEN SEM 7 M 12 11.07
13 00:54:25 925 VIVIEN THOMAS SEM 8 M 13 AS CAVAILLON11.03
14 00:55:02 944 CLOP CAMILLE CAM 2 M 14 10.90
15 00:55:20 727 CONTE BERNARD V2M 2 M 15 10.84
16 00:55:28 717 CHANDRE RAPHAEL SEM 9 M 16 10.82
17 00:56:17 952 GEORGEON LISE SEF 1 F 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE10.66
18 00:56:39 876 PICART JEROME V1M 4 M 17 ACEP VALREAS10.59
19 00:56:42 792 GORET JEAN-MARIE V3M 1 M 18 MAS DE LA CHOUETTE10.58
20 00:57:22 720 CHARPENTIER GERARD V2M 3 M 19 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS10.46
21 00:57:49 688 BOUAMIRA MATTHIEU V1M 5 M 20 ATOUT COEUR10.38
22 00:57:56 675 BEN-AHMED MOUNIR SEM 10 M 21 LE MAS DE LA CHOUETTE10.36
23 00:57:57 900 ROJAS CLEMENT SEM 11 M 22 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME10.35
24 00:58:22 834 LE-FERRAND DAVID SEM 12 M 23 10.28
25 00:58:31 648 GAC ARNAUD SEM 13 M 24 10.25
26 00:58:43 799 GUYOT JOANNE ESF 1 F 2 NGENDURANCE10.22
27 00:58:43 437 POIRET GAUTIER SEM 14 M 25 NGENDURANCE10.22
28 00:59:16 774 N:Anonyme 774 P:Anonyme 774 V1M 6 M 26 AVIGNON-LE PONTET TRIATHLON10.12
29 00:59:33 998 MONJOREZ GREGORY SEM 15 M 27 10.08
30 00:59:37 911 SOLBES STEPHANE SEM 16 M 28 SMA ATHLETISME10.06
31 01:00:03 945 MECHAUSSIE DANIEL V3M 2 M 29 9.99
32 01:00:17 684 BONNET FREDERIC V2M 4 M 30 LA FOULEE LAGARDIENNE9.95
33 01:00:18 956 GALTIER THIERRY V1M 7 M 31 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS9.95
34 01:00:37 987 PERRIN GUILLAUME SEM 17 M 32 9.90
35 01:00:41 831 LE-CORNU DOMINIQUE V2M 5 M 33 VEDAS ENDURANCE9.89
36 01:00:51 804 HOFER ALICE SEF 2 F 3 9.86
37 01:01:03 808 INGRAO ANTHONY SEM 18 M 34 9.83
38 01:01:07 887 RAI FABIENNE V2F 1 F 4 AS CARNOUX JOGGING9.82
39 01:01:40 939 BISECARRAT JEAN-BENOIT SEM 19 M 35 9.73
40 01:01:53 974 JAMILI NABIL SEM 20 M 36 9.70
41 01:01:57 805 HUEBER JEREMI SEM 21 M 37 9.69
42 01:03:15 748 DUCHAMP RICHARD V2M 6 M 38 LA FOULEE ROMAINE9.49
43 01:03:22 918 THOMAS CELINE SEF 3 F 5 9.47
44 01:03:25 645 DELAZUBERTORIEZ MICHEL V2M 7 M 39 1000 PATTES DU PONTET9.46
45 01:03:41 651 ACCIARI MATHIEU SEM 22 M 40 BYMYCAR CARPENTRAS9.42
46 01:03:45 777 GAMET RAPHAEL SEM 23 M 41 9.41
47 01:03:48 947 FAAS JORDAN SEM 24 M 42 9.40
48 01:03:50 913 SOLLIER SERGE V1M 8 M 43 RUNNING TEAM 849.40
49 01:04:05 959 GILET CECILE SEF 4 F 6 9.36
50 01:04:06 852 MIALHE BRUNO V2M 8 M 44 9.36
51 01:04:07 961 LESPINAT PHILIPPE V1M 9 M 45 9.36
52 01:04:16 662 ASTRAN FLAVIEN SEM 25 M 46 ASCP MELOX9.34
53 01:04:23 934 FAGE CLAUDE V2M 9 M 47 9.32
54 01:04:40 857 MOLIERE THIBAUT ESM 1 M 48 9.28
55 01:04:45 861 MORIS CHRISTOPHE V1M 10 M 49 9.27
56 01:05:10 809 INGUIMBERT LAURENT V1M 11 M 50 9.21
57 01:05:24 652 AGRINIER ANNE-LAURE V1F 1 F 7 9.17
58 01:05:36 940 MARTIN-DESOIDE ENRO JUM 1 M 51 9.15
59 01:06:05 954 PIFARRE JOSE V3M 3 M 52 9.08
60 01:06:06 840 LOIGET CEDRIC SEM 26 M 53 9.08
61 01:06:08 996 FOURQUET JEREMY SEM 27 M 54 9.07
62 01:06:10 709 CAULLET MARIELLE SEF 5 F 8 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB9.07
63 01:06:11 710 CAULLET VINCENT SEM 28 M 55 9.07
64 01:06:30 967 CROZAT PIERRE-HUBERT SEM 29 M 56 9.02
65 01:06:37 855 MIQUEL PATRICK V1M 12 M 57 VELOROC9.01
66 01:06:55 997 GADAL JEROME V1M 13 M 58 8.97
67 01:07:17 778 GARCIA JOHANN SEM 30 M 59 8.92
68 01:07:18 693 BOUTIN CHRISTOPHE V2M 10 M 60 LA FOULEE LAGARDIENNE8.92
69 01:07:37 884 PUPIER FRED V1M 14 M 61 SMA ATHLETISME8.87
70 01:07:47 972 UBASSY MYRIAM V2F 2 F 9 ACEP VALREAS8.85
71 01:07:47 668 BARBIER MARC V2M 11 M 62 8.85
72 01:07:52 953 NICOLAS CHRISTIAN V3M 4 M 63 8.84
73 01:08:01 958 COMBES RENE-PIERRE V2M 12 M 64 8.82
74 01:08:06 687 BONZON ARNAUD SEM 31 M 65 8.81
75 01:08:24 894 REYNAUD DENIS V1M 15 M 66 8.77
76 01:08:26 877 PICCI ERIC SEM 32 M 67 8.77
77 01:08:35 983 PELLEGRIN JAKY V2M 13 M 68 8.75
78 01:08:40 979 INCONNU V1M 16 M 69 8.74
79 01:08:46 926 WACQUANT NATHALIE V1F 2 F 10 8.73
80 01:09:00 866 NOUGUIER CARINE V1F 3 F 11 8.70
81 01:09:04 862 MORNET KAREN SEF 6 F 12 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON8.69
82 01:09:12 916 THARY JEROME V1M 17 M 70 COSSLMA8.67
83 01:09:13 975 GOURDON SARAH SEF 7 F 13 8.67
84 01:09:21 891 RAYSSIGUIER SEBASTIEN V1M 18 M 71 8.65
85 01:09:45 692 BOUSQUET OLIVIER V1M 19 M 72 8.60
86 01:09:57 729 CORNEMILLOT JULIE ESF 2 F 14 DIJON TRIATHLON8.58
87 01:10:00 794 GROS MICHEL V2M 14 M 73 8.57
88 01:10:03 814 JEANNE YVAN SEM 33 M 74 8.57
89 01:10:20 760 FERRARI OLIVIER V1M 20 M 75 8.53
90 01:10:35 770 FOURNEL LUDOVIC SEM 34 M 76 8.50
91 01:11:29 964 LEVERT UGO SEM 35 M 77 8.39
92 01:11:35 994 VALERO PEGGY SEF 8 F 15 8.38
93 01:11:39 763 FLACHAIRE VINCENT V1M 21 M 78 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON8.37
94 01:11:43 663 AVIGNON DIDIER V1M 22 M 79 SMA ATHLETISME8.37
95 01:12:01 713 CEAGLIO VALERIE V1F 4 F 16 DECATHLON8.33
96 01:12:03 995 FOUQUET MATHILDE JUF 1 F 17 8.33
97 01:12:21 949 PLANEL GERARD V2M 15 M 80 8.29
98 01:12:27 711 CAZETTES GINETTE V3F 1 F 18 ACEP VALREAS8.28
99 01:12:36 897 ROCCO ANGELIQUE SEF 9 F 19 8.26
100 01:12:47 784 GEORGEON BERNARD V3M 5 M 81 COURIR A MEYREUIL8.24
101 01:13:07 696 BRENGUES GREGORY V1M 23 M 82 8.21