Résultats

Cross du Griffon:C02-Vet Hommes. Édition 2014.

1 Km
16/11/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
62 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:27:41 67 BARONE JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 1 M 1 AC SALON 16.67
2 00:27:49 807 ROUGERIE GREGORY V1M 2 M 2 OM ATHLETISME 16.59
3 00:28:00 804 MONTIEL JEAN-PIERRE V2M 1 M 3 OM ATHLETISME 16.48
4 00:28:04 796 ZAOUCHKEVITCH CYRIL V1M 3 M 4 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.44
5 00:28:07 420 SPITALE FABIEN V1M 4 M 5 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 16.41
6 00:28:46 401 BITTAU GILLES V1M 5 M 6 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 9.9
7 00:29:07 841 BOUSQUET DANIEL V1M 6 M 7 PELICAN ATHLETISME 15.85
8 00:29:46 1348 SANCHEZ SERGE V2M 2 M 8 MASSILIA MARATHON 15.50
9 00:29:52 800 CHRISTOPHE JEROME V1M 7 M 9 OM ATHLETISME 15.45
10 00:29:53 789 SAMMUT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE V1M 8 M 10 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.44
11 00:29:58 309 RODRIGUEZ GILBERT V2M 3 M 11 CAP GARONNE 15.40
12 00:30:06 276 TARIKET MUSTAPHA V2M 4 M 12 ATHLETIC CLUB MIRAMAS 15.33
13 00:30:28 349 GARCIA PATRICK V2M 5 M 13 ENTENTE PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 15.14
14 00:30:33 906 SIROL JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 9 M 14 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
15 00:30:36 870 BEDANI BELATTAR V1M 10 M 15 PHARMACIE DU PARC 9.9
16 00:30:47 280 ZUNINO YVES V2M 6 M 16 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 14.99
17 00:30:57 869 SEDNEFF THIERRY V1M 11 M 17 PENITENTS ENDURANCE 14.91
18 00:31:02 1204 SELLIN MICHEL V1M 12 M 18 UAVH AUBAGNE 14.87
19 00:31:08 806 ROMAN PATRICE V1M 13 M 19 OM ATHLETISME 14.82
20 00:31:21 1306 MARTINELLI LAURENT V1M 14 M 20 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 14.72
21 00:31:50 1345 BELMADI SID-AHMED V3M 1 M 21 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE ATHLE 14.49
22 00:31:57 1127 ELLUL MICHEL V2M 7 M 22 UAVH AUBAGNE 14.44
23 00:32:11 284 DJELLALI MOHAMED V2M 8 M 23 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 14.34
24 00:32:17 29 FLORES DOMINIQUE V2M 9 M 24 14.29
25 00:32:23 392 CELFIO DAVID V1M 15 M 25 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 14.25
26 00:32:26 281 CASIMIR CHRISTIAN V2M 10 M 26 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 14.23
27 00:32:27 19 BORDERIE REGIS V2M 11 M 27 14.22
28 00:32:28 1085 ABBES PATRICK V1M 16 M 28 UAVH AUBAGNE 14.21
29 00:33:09 393 GILARDEAU MICHEL V2M 12 M 29 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 13.92
30 00:33:18 879 HAMADI M'AHMED V2M 13 M 30 SC PAM 13.86
31 00:33:30 52 STAUTON GERRY V3M 2 M 31 13.77
32 00:33:32 282 CHANDELIER CHRISTOPHE V1M 17 M 32 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 13.76
33 00:33:36 87 FABRIER LIONEL V1M 18 M 33 AC SALON 13.73
34 00:33:52 53 TAIBI CHRISTOPHE V1M 19 M 34 13.62
35 00:33:55 28 DURAND BRUNO V2M 14 M 35 13.60
36 00:34:01 872 DALMASSO JEANPIERRE V3M 3 M 36 POMPIERS DE MIMET 13.56
37 00:34:02 1125 DORIANO STEVE SEM 1 M 37 UAVH AUBAGNE 13.56
38 00:34:07 314 THIBAUD ALAIN V2M 15 M 38 COURIR TRIATHLON FUVEAU 13.52
39 00:34:14 45 PONCHON BENOIT V1M 20 M 39 13.48
40 00:34:38 871 BONMATI MICHEL V1M 21 M 40 POMPIER VITROLLES 13.32
41 00:34:49 283 DEBLEVID MARC V2M 16 M 41 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 13.25
42 00:34:58 308 CAVALLI PATRICK V2M 17 M 42 BSA 13.20
43 00:35:11 391 AUZET ANDRE V1M 22 M 43 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.9
44 00:35:18 11 ANMELLA DIDIER V2M 18 M 44 9.9
45 00:35:37 33 GIMENEZ DANIEL V2M 19 M 45 9.9
46 00:35:56 909 CONTE GEORGES V3M 4 M 46 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
47 00:36:27 910 SANCHEZ JEAN-MARIE V3M 5 M 47 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
48 00:38:22 15 AVRAN ALEXANDRE V1M 23 M 48 9.9
50 00:38:42 1065 SOUCHERE THIERRY V1M 25 M 50 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
51 00:38:46 394 RUIZ YANNICK V1M 26 M 51 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.9
52 00:39:08 880 HUSS JEAN-PIERRE V2M 20 M 52 SC PAM 9.9
53 00:39:26 1005 CUDEDDU FABRICE V1M 27 M 53 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
54 00:40:35 396 SAURINA ERIC V2M 21 M 54 MACADAM BASKETS 9.9
55 00:41:23 395 BRECHEMIER LUC V2M 22 M 55 M.A 9.9
56 00:42:02 908 GUILLUY SEBASTIEN V1M 28 M 56 SEB TOUSEUL 9.9
57 00:43:19 30 GAUNE PHILIPPE V1M 29 M 57 9.9
58 00:45:16 1347 OTALORA PATRICK V1M 30 M 58 SC MARIGNANAIS 9.9
59 00:46:29 1260 BALME ANDRE V3M 6 M 59 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
60 00:48:30 778 JOUVE HENRI V2M 23 M 60 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
61 00:48:46 46 PORTE EMMANUEL V1M 31 M 61 9.9
62 00:49:07 12 ANMELLA DIDIER V2M 24 M 62 9.9