Résultats

Tour du Roucas 10Km - Course. Édition 2014.

10 Km
14/12/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
258 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:26 408 BENGRIBA MAAMAR SEM 1 M 1 18.50
2 00:33:04 507 DE-WILDE ANTOINE SEM 2 M 2 MIZUNO MARATHONIEN SPORT 18.15
3 00:35:45 546 ZIGHA MOHAMED SEM 3 M 3 16.78
4 00:37:31 796 VINCENTELLI DAVID SEM 4 M 4 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.99
5 00:38:19 551 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 5 M 5 CEF MARATHONIEN 15.66
6 00:39:09 696 JEAMBRUN FRANCOIS V2M 1 M 6 ASBF 15.33
7 00:39:24 758 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 6 M 7 CLES GARDANNE 15.23
8 00:39:30 755 RAHALI HOSNI V1M 1 M 8 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.19
9 00:39:43 522 SANCHO PATRICK V1M 2 M 9 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
10 00:40:17 729 MENEGOLI DAVID SEM 7 M 10 GSBDD MRS 14.89
11 00:40:52 511 SOMANO REMY ESM 1 M 11 CEF MARATHONIEN 14.68
12 00:41:18 787 VULLO MAXIME SEM 8 M 12 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.53
13 00:41:52 760 RIMBAUD NICOLAS SEM 9 M 13 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 14.33
14 00:41:59 638 CAVALIER BERTRAND SEM 10 M 14 14.29
15 00:42:08 798 WAGNER MARTIN SEM 11 M 15 14.24
16 00:43:17 501 MASSE PHILIPPE V1M 3 M 16 13.86
17 00:43:21 807 MADI CAMEL V2M 2 M 17 13.84
18 00:43:26 647 DAVIN STEPHANE ESM 2 M 18 13.81
19 00:43:28 750 POGGETTI MICHEL V2M 3 M 19 13.80
20 00:43:35 402 BRAME NICOLAS SEM 12 M 20 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.77
21 00:43:36 763 ROMI JACQUES-ANTOINE V2M 4 M 21 13.76
22 00:43:37 712 LONGO GILBERT V2M 5 M 22 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.76
23 00:43:49 802 TREMOLIERES CHRISTOPHE V1M 4 M 23 13.69
24 00:43:57 502 TUTTOILMONDO HENRI V1M 5 M 24 13.65
25 00:44:15 781 TROUCHET THOMAS JUM 1 M 25 13.56
26 00:44:30 411 COITOUX DAVID V1M 6 M 26 13.48
27 00:44:36 421 LAMBOURG CHRISTOPHE V1M 7 M 27 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.45
28 00:44:41 754 RAFFAELLI PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 13 M 28 13.43
29 00:44:55 622 BOREL AMAURY SEM 14 M 29 CEF MARATHONIEN 13.36
30 00:45:06 725 MASSE JEAN-YVES V2M 6 M 30 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.30
31 00:45:07 505 DELEAU ANTOINE SEM 15 M 31 13.30
32 00:45:11 687 GUIBBERT CHRISTOPHE V2M 7 M 32 ESPM 13.28
33 00:45:16 503 HAMRI YAZID SEM 16 M 33 13.25
34 00:45:26 683 GOUYE JEAN SEM 17 M 34 ALTERGIS SPORT ET CULTURE 13.21
35 00:45:38 713 LOQUIN PATRICE V2M 8 M 35 AA ALLAUDIENNE 13.15
36 00:45:41 749 PINET JEAN-PAUL V3M 1 M 36 13.13
37 00:45:49 506 CAULET ANATOLE SEM 18 M 37 9.9
38 00:45:49 422 FOUDT ABDELAZIZ V1M 8 M 38 9.9
39 00:45:50 614 AYACHE PIERRE SEM 19 M 39 9.9
40 00:45:50 409 REGNIER FREDERIC SEM 20 M 40 BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB 9.9
41 00:45:54 679 GIANI MICHEL V1M 9 M 41 AA ALLAUDIENNE 9.9
42 00:45:58 539 DAVIN GILLES V1M 10 M 42 9.9
43 00:46:12 704 LAMADJI ANSELME-RODRIGUE SEM 21 M 43 9.9
44 00:46:16 668 FONTAINE JEAN-ALBERT SEM 22 M 44 9.9
45 00:46:16 644 CLERIN BERNARD V2M 9 M 45 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
46 00:46:17 544 ROGEON JULIEN SEM 23 M 46 9.9
47 00:46:20 636 CASTELLI LAURENT SEM 24 M 47 9.9
48 00:46:24 682 GORBAN IRENE SEF 1 F 1 9.9
49 00:46:34 799 MERGER ALBAN SEM 25 M 48 9.9
50 00:46:41 518 JOURNET STEPHANE SEM 26 M 49 9.9
51 00:46:43 783 VENTRE ANTHONY SEM 27 M 50 9.9
52 00:46:44 675 GARRA-SERRA JOSE V3M 2 M 51 OVS ALLUMES ST VICTOIRE 9.9
53 00:46:44 768 SANTILLI JEROME SEM 28 M 52 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
54 00:46:49 757 REYES VINCENT SEM 29 M 53 CS BMPM 9.9
55 00:46:52 778 SOLERIEU LIONEL V1M 11 M 54 AA ALLAUDIENNE 9.9
56 00:46:54 538 REYNES JEAN-MICHEL V1M 12 M 55 REALTOR SEM 9.9
57 00:46:55 769 SBIHI ABDERAHAMNE-ABDOU V1M 13 M 56 INSTITUT CHIRURGIE ORTHOPEDIQUE ET SPORT 9.9
58 00:46:57 516 MONTALBANO ADRIEN SEM 30 M 57 9.9
59 00:47:02 795 RAMONDOU PATRICK V1M 14 M 58 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
60 00:47:15 804 BAL DOMINIQUE SEM 31 M 59 9.9
61 00:47:16 721 MARTEL-BONJOUR OLIVIER V1M 15 M 60 USA TRIATHLON 9.9
62 00:47:16 706 LAUTAR REMI SEM 32 M 61 GSBDD MRS 9.9
63 00:47:19 751 POLIZZI PASCAL V1M 16 M 62 TOMOBIKI HIGH SCHOOL 9.9
64 00:47:30 510 DELOUXA ARIEL V2M 10 M 63 9.9
65 00:47:32 601 ADAM MARC V2M 11 M 64 9.9
66 00:47:40 633 CARLOTTI ROBERT V2M 12 M 65 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
67 00:47:49 772 SERRA NORBERT V1M 17 M 66 9.9
68 00:47:57 731 MEZARD CHRISTOPHE V1M 18 M 67 9.9
69 00:47:58 809 AZULAY GAEL V1M 19 M 68 9.9
70 00:47:59 694 JANVIER FABRICE SEM 33 M 69 9.9
71 00:48:00 552 SASIA STEPHAN V1M 20 M 70 9.9
72 00:48:01 661 DUBY YOANN SEM 34 M 71 9.9
73 00:48:02 720 MARCONNET ROBERT V2M 13 M 72 CSPCG 13 9.9
74 00:48:06 722 MARTIN AUDE SEF 2 F 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
75 00:48:24 657 DEROCHE STEEVE SEM 35 M 73 TEAM VENDOME 9.9
76 00:48:32 727 MAURIZI JEAN-MICHEL SEM 36 M 74 CS BMPM 9.9
77 00:48:33 623 BOSCHER DAVID V1M 21 M 75 9.9
78 00:48:33 640 CHAUMAZ JULIEN V1M 22 M 76 BANDOL EVENEMENT ORGANISATION 9.9
79 00:48:35 641 CHAUMAZ SONIA V1F 1 F 3 BANDOL EVENEMENT ORGANISATION 9.9
80 00:48:37 800 FERNANDEZ FABRICE V1M 23 M 77 9.9
81 00:48:37 624 BOURHIS CYRILLE V1M 24 M 78 COURTFOREST 9.9
82 00:48:57 613 AURELLE DIDIER V1M 25 M 79 9.9
83 00:49:03 695 JANVIER STEPHAN V1M 26 M 80 9.9
84 00:49:08 793 DESTI JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 27 M 81 AA ALLAUDIENNE 9.9
85 00:49:30 406 ROUSTAN PATRICK V2M 14 M 82 9.9
86 00:49:43 794 DUVERNEY STEPHANE V1M 28 M 83 AP HM 9.9
87 00:49:49 611 AUFORE ALEXIS SEM 37 M 84 9.9
88 00:49:50 714 LOVINO PIERRE SEM 38 M 85 9.9
89 00:50:01 548 ZANINI PATRICK V3M 3 M 86 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
90 00:50:08 780 TOURNEL GUILLAUME SEM 39 M 87 9.9
91 00:50:16 677 GAUTIER RICHARD V2M 15 M 88 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
92 00:50:17 414 BERGERAT ALAIN V2M 16 M 89 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 9.9
93 00:50:24 547 ROE ANDREW V2M 17 M 90 9.9
94 00:50:27 532 DOMINGUEZ ANGEL V2M 18 M 91 9.9
95 00:50:37 735 NAHLER HARALD V2M 19 M 92 SPORT MARSEILLE CULTURE 9.9
96 00:50:40 553 BOURLARD JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 40 M 93 9.9
97 00:50:41 716 MAIDONIS CHRISTOPHE V1M 29 M 94 9.9
98 00:50:43 632 CARAWIANE MIKE SEM 41 M 95 ALTERGIS SPORT ET CULTURE 9.9
99 00:50:44 688 GUZMAN WILLIAM V2M 20 M 96 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
100 00:50:44 730 MERGUI SANDRINE V1F 2 F 4 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9