Résultats

LA PETITE FUVELAINE - 6.5KM. Édition 2015.

6 Km
04/01/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
324 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:21:39 213 BLANC JEROME SEM 1 M 1 TEAM PASSION COURSE 9.9
2 00:22:14 206 TASLENT AZOUAOU SEM 2 M 2 OM ATLHE 17.54
3 00:22:21 301 TEYSSIE DAVE SEM 3 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.45
4 00:22:38 117 LUXEMBOURG NICOLAS SEM 4 M 4 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 17.23
5 00:22:43 235 LIBERSE REMI ESM 1 M 5 SCO MARSEILLE ATHLETISME 17.17
6 00:22:58 136 PARDOUX ADAM SEM 5 M 6 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 16.98
7 00:23:03 230 GICHURU SAMUEL SEM 6 M 7 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.92
8 00:23:04 368 DARCQ VINCENT SEM 7 M 8 16.91
9 00:23:06 274 SPITALE FABIEN V1M 1 M 9 CEF MARATHONIEN 16.88
10 00:23:11 184 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 8 M 10 16.82
11 00:23:23 76 FORT JIMMY SEM 9 M 11 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 16.68
12 00:23:29 161 ROY NOEL V1M 2 M 12 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 16.61
13 00:23:54 228 FALDUTO ANTOINE CAM 1 M 13 TRIATHL'AIX 16.32
14 00:23:56 44 CHEVAL ANTOINE ESM 2 M 14 RANDORUNNING OM ATHLE 16.30
15 00:23:59 363 DEPOYANT CYRIL SEM 10 M 15 COURIR A MEYREUIL 16.26
16 00:24:04 364 TAIEBI KARIM V1M 3 M 16 USCS SEPTEMES 16.20
17 00:24:06 118 MAGNAN SEBASTIEN V1M 4 M 17 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 16.18
18 00:24:10 202 TEISSIER REMI SEM 11 M 18 16.14
19 00:24:11 112 LIBERSE SYLVAIN JUM 1 M 19 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.13
20 00:24:13 385 PINEAU JEREMY ESM 3 M 20 S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATH 9.9
21 00:24:21 374 NESA GUILLAUME SEM 12 M 21 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
22 00:24:23 240 PAGANINI MATHIEU SEM 13 M 22 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 15.99
23 00:24:27 272 SAMMUT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE V1M 5 M 23 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.95
24 00:24:29 151 REGNERIE PASCAL V1M 6 M 24 TEAM ROQ TRAIL 15.93
25 00:24:35 248 SEPCHAT DENIS V1M 7 M 25 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 15.86
26 00:24:36 290 ADNET ABEL SEM 14 M 26 15.85
27 00:24:43 61 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE V1M 8 M 27 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.78
28 00:24:43 20 BEECKMANS JC SEM 15 M 28 RUNNING SPORT SALON 15.78
29 00:24:45 152 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 16 M 29 CLES GARDANNE 15.76
30 00:24:45 101 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 17 M 30 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.76
31 00:24:52 257 MANENT FRANCK V1M 9 M 31 15.68
32 00:24:54 353 MARTINELLI LAURENT V1M 10 M 32 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 15.66
33 00:24:57 356 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 18 M 33 ROGNAC AC 15.63
34 00:25:13 62 DE-SIANO THIERRY V2M 1 M 34 UBQC 15.47
35 00:25:22 189 VULLO MAXIME SEM 19 M 35 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.37
36 00:25:34 85 GIORDANO THIERRY V1M 11 M 36 15.25
37 00:25:36 263 IVARRA DIDIER V1M 12 M 37 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.23
38 00:25:49 105 IVARS LOIC CAM 2 M 38 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 9.9
39 00:25:57 383 CURNIER SEBASTIEN V1M 13 M 39 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 9.9
40 00:26:05 47 CLAUZEL THIERRY V1M 14 M 40 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14.95
41 00:26:13 369 SEMICHON AGATHE V1F 1 F 1 RENNES TRI 14.88
42 00:26:17 183 TESSARO PAUL SEM 20 M 41 AAP 14.84
43 00:26:18 237 MARTY NICOLAS SEM 21 M 42 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES 14.83
44 00:26:22 181 TEISSIER PIERRE SEM 22 M 43 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 14.79
45 00:26:22 377 VULLO THOMAS SEM 23 M 44 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 14.79
46 00:26:28 158 ROTH ALEXANDRE SEM 24 M 45 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 14.74
47 00:26:29 90 GORON JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 15 M 46 14.73
48 00:26:29 81 GAUBERT MARC V2M 2 M 47 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.73
49 00:26:38 268 TRUC MICHAEL SEM 25 M 48 14.64
50 00:26:41 269 RIVIER JEROME SEM 26 M 49 14.62
51 00:26:47 18 BATAILLARD MELVIN JUM 2 M 50 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.56
52 00:26:57 186 VASSEUR LOIC SEM 27 M 51 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.47
53 00:26:58 381 HAMADI M'AHMED V2M 3 M 52 SC PAM 14.46
54 00:27:01 156 RODGERS PATRICK V1M 16 M 53 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14.44
55 00:27:05 247 SAORIN ARNAUD SEM 28 M 54 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 14.40
56 00:27:09 163 ROZE RUDY SEM 29 M 55 14.36
57 00:27:18 1 KORICHE FATEH V1M 17 M 56 14.29
58 00:27:21 238 MIRRA SERGE SEM 30 M 57 SMAC 14.26
59 00:27:25 357 SERNA JACQUES V1M 18 M 58 14.22
60 00:27:27 378 KAUFFMANN CLEMENTINE SEF 1 F 2 TRIATHL'AIX 14.21
61 00:27:32 141 POIROT JEAN-MARC V2M 4 M 59 TRIATHL'AIX 14.16
62 00:27:41 145 POUPINE JEAN-MARC V2M 5 M 60 USC SEPTEMES 9.9
63 00:27:46 354 LE-FLANCHEC NATHALIE V1F 2 F 3 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
64 00:27:51 366 ADAM MARC V2M 6 M 61 14.00
65 00:27:58 31 BILLON LUDOVIC V1M 19 M 62 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.95
66 00:27:59 280 LACROIX THIERRY SEM 31 M 63 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.94
67 00:27:59 120 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL V1M 20 M 64 13.94
68 00:28:01 210 ARQUIER BRUNO V3M 1 M 65 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.92
69 00:28:05 358 THOMAS-DIT-DUMONT STEPHANE V1M 21 M 66 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 13.89
70 00:28:06 219 BRUCHON PATRICK V1M 22 M 67 USC SEPTEMES 13.88
71 00:28:10 382 MARMOLLE FRANCK V1M 23 M 68 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.85
72 00:28:23 258 CHARPENTIER GERARD V2M 7 M 69 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.74
73 00:28:27 380 PERONA CHRISTINE V1F 3 F 4 EXPERTRAIL 13.71
74 00:28:27 200 DANI FREDERIC V1M 24 M 70 ROQ TRAIL ATTITUDE 13.71
75 00:28:33 41 CALY CYRIL SEM 32 M 71 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE NORD MAYENNE 13.66
76 00:28:34 33 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 25 M 72 BSSA 13.65
77 00:28:42 134 OUDOT REMI-CODY SEM 33 M 73 13.59
78 00:28:50 142 PONS YVES CAM 3 M 74 13.53
79 00:28:52 250 ZARCO CORENTIN JUM 3 M 75 CLES GARDANNE 13.51
80 00:29:01 126 MESTRE MARIE-AUDE V2F 1 F 5 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 13.44
81 00:29:26 365 DUQUESNE STEPHANE V2M 8 M 76 13.25
82 00:29:35 154 RICHET VERONIQUE V1F 4 F 6 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.18
83 00:29:40 140 PIZZUTO SYLVAIN SEM 34 M 77 13.15
84 00:29:43 294 DOIZON DAVID V1M 26 M 78 LFA TRETS 9.9
85 00:29:47 211 ARQUIER CAROLE V2F 2 F 7 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
86 00:29:56 289 COBOLA FRANCK SEM 35 M 79 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.9
87 00:29:57 288 COBOLA VANESSA SEF 2 F 8 RAC ROGNAC 9.9
88 00:30:01 66 DUBOIS CHRISTIAN V2M 9 M 80 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
89 00:30:04 287 MARTINEZ THIERRY V2M 10 M 81 COURIR A MEYREUIL 9.9
90 00:30:11 214 BLANC LUCAS CAM 4 M 82 TRIATHL'AIX 9.9
91 00:30:15 174 SOUFFLET ALEXIS ESM 4 M 83 9.9
92 00:30:15 133 OUDOT DYLAN SEM 36 M 84 9.9
93 00:30:20 70 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE V1M 27 M 85 9.9
94 00:30:20 226 DUQUESNE SYLVIE V2F 3 F 9 DURANCE TRIATHLON 9.9
95 00:30:26 124 MATHIEU JEAN-MARC V2M 11 M 86 9.9
96 00:30:28 373 BOISSON SOPHIE V1F 5 F 10 COURIR A MEYREUIL 9.9
97 00:30:30 121 MARINI ROGER V3M 2 M 87 USC SEPTEMES 9.9
98 00:30:38 27 BERTONE CATHERINE V2F 4 F 11 CSM LA SEYNE/MER 9.9
99 00:30:52 3 BRUNET MARIE-LINE V1F 6 F 12 9.9
100 00:30:56 83 GILABERT JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 12 M 88 AC MIRAMAS 9.9